Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2007/08

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
0 : 0
Khimik Svetlogorsk
Belarusian Cup. Quarterfinal
02.04.2008
Next match

BATE Borisov — Khimik Svetlogorsk

Pld W D L Pld  
6 4 2 0 16-2  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Khimik Svetlogorsk
02.04.2008 BC h 0:0
29.03.2008 BC a 3:1 Blizniuk H. 4', Blizniuk H. 64', Platonau D. 74' Gavrilovich D. 60'
02.05.2002 BC h 5:0 Beganski P. 4', Molosh D. 34', Chumachenko I. 45', Dyachenko D. 63', Chumachenko I. 65'
25.04.2002 BC a 1:1 Kuprikov S. 36' Golovach M. 81'
09.08.1997 BCh (D2) h 2:0 Arzamastsev A. 4', Lagutko S. 73'
19.04.1997 BCh (D2) a 5:0 Ryndiuk N. 25', Sergel S. 47', Pavlovets V. 65', Arzamastsev A. 75', Kuznetsov S.Y. 87'
BATE Borisov 0 : 0  Khimik Svetlogorsk
FC Minsk Artificial pitch (Minsk)
Attendance: 300
Referee: Евневич Д.
Linesmen: Драчевский Владислав, Гуща С.
Referee observer: Войтенков Н.
Line-ups
Veremko S. (GK)
Khagush A.
Ryzhko Y.
Sasnouski S.
76’ Sakharov A.
76’ Likhtarovich D.
Zhaunerchyk M.
Yurevich A.
37’ Sivakou M.
37’ Radevich V.
Blizniuk H. (C)
Niakhaichyk P.
68’ Radzivonau V.
68’ Skavysh M.
Komornikov N. (GK) (C)
Borovitski V.
Sidorenko S.
Krechin P.
Poznyak A.
Tkach S. 52’
Nikitenko S.
Mihalev Vit.
Novitski A. 92+’
Leshenok V. 92+’
Tuz K. 46’
Sheluhin P. 46’
Gavrilovich D. 77’
Zhuravlevich S. 77’
Subs not used
Hutar A.
Baha D.
Rzhevski V.
Kazantsev V.
coaches
Hancharenka Viktar
Taranukhin Oleg
goals
Khimik Svetlogorsk 1:3 BATE Borisov
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 4:0 Gomel
Darida 1:2 Shakhtyor
Dnepr 0:0 Dinamo Mn
BATE Borisov 0:0 Khimik Svetlogorsk
Shakhtyor 1:0 Darida
Gomel 2:0 MTZ-RIPO Minsk
Dinamo Mn 1:0 Dnepr

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Veremko S. 0
Khagush A. 0
Ryzhko Y. 0
Sasnouski S. 0
Sakharov A. 76' 0
Likhtarovich D. 76' 0
Zhaunerchyk M. 0
Yurevich A. 0
Sivakou M. 37' 0
Radevich V. 37' 0
Blizniuk H. 0
Niakhaichyk P. 0
Radzivonau V. 68' 0
Skavysh M. 68' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 9

    15 may 2021, 20:30
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kulbakov A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    3:2 Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Rukh

    1 : 4

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 10

    19 may 2021, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Gorayutin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Sputnik
    Sputnik
    (Rechitsa)

    Дублеры

    20-05-2021, 15:00

    Sport Complex Olympiyskiy (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Final

    23 may 2021, 19:00
    Tsentralnyi (Gomel)

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    29 may 2021, 17:00

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 9 27
2 Dinamo Mn 9 20
3 BATE 9 20
4 Dynamo Br 9 17
5 Gomel 9 15
6 Rukh 9 15
7 Isloch 9 13
8 Torpedo-BelAZ 9 12
9 Vitebsk 9 12
10 Minsk 9 10
11 Slaviya 9 8
12 Slutsk 9 7
13 Energetik-BGU 9 6
14 Neman 9 6
15 Smorgon 9 4
16 Sputnik 9 3
Full table