Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2007/08

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
0 : 0
Khimik Svetlogorsk
Belarusian Cup. Quarterfinal
02.04.2008
Next match

BATE Borisov — Khimik Svetlogorsk

Pld W D L Pld  
6 4 2 0 16-2  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Khimik Svetlogorsk
02.04.2008 BC h 0:0
29.03.2008 BC a 3:1 Blizniuk H. 4', Blizniuk H. 64', Platonau D. 74' Gavrilovich D. 60'
02.05.2002 BC h 5:0 Beganski P. 4', Molosh D. 34', Chumachenko I. 45', Dyachenko D. 63', Chumachenko I. 65'
25.04.2002 BC a 1:1 Kuprikov S. 36' Golovach M. 81'
09.08.1997 BCh (D2) h 2:0 Arzamastsev A. 4', Lagutko S. 73'
19.04.1997 BCh (D2) a 5:0 Ryndiuk N. 25', Sergel S. 47', Pavlovets V. 65', Arzamastsev A. 75', Kuznetsov S.Y. 87'
BATE Borisov 0 : 0  Khimik Svetlogorsk
FC Minsk Artificial pitch (Minsk)
Attendance: 300
Referee: Евневич Д.
Linesmen: Драчевский Владислав, Гуща С.
Referee observer: Войтенков Н.
Line-ups
Veremko S. (GK)
Khagush A.
Ryzhko Y.
Sasnouski S.
76’ Sakharov A.
76’ Likhtarovich D.
Zhaunerchyk M.
Yurevich A.
37’ Sivakou M.
37’ Radevich V.
Blizniuk H. (C)
Niakhaichyk P.
68’ Radzivonau V.
68’ Skavysh M.
Komornikov N. (GK) (C)
Borovitski V.
Sidorenko S.
Krechin P.
Poznyak A.
Tkach S. 52’
Nikitenko S.
Mihalev Vit.
Novitski A. 92+’
Leshenok V. 92+’
Tuz K. 46’
Sheluhin P. 46’
Gavrilovich D. 77’
Zhuravlevich S. 77’
Subs not used
Hutar A.
Baha D.
Rzhevski V.
Kazantsev V.
coaches
Hancharenka Viktar
Taranukhin Oleg
goals
Khimik Svetlogorsk 1:3 BATE Borisov
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 4:0 Gomel
Darida 1:2 Shakhtyor
Dnepr 0:0 Dinamo Mn
BATE Borisov 0:0 Khimik Svetlogorsk
Shakhtyor 1:0 Darida
Gomel 2:0 MTZ-RIPO Minsk
Dinamo Mn 1:0 Dnepr

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Veremko S. 0
Khagush A. 0
Ryzhko Y. 0
Sasnouski S. 0
Sakharov A. 76' 0
Likhtarovich D. 76' 0
Zhaunerchyk M. 0
Yurevich A. 0
Sivakou M. 37' 0
Radevich V. 37' 0
Blizniuk H. 0
Niakhaichyk P. 0
Radzivonau V. 68' 0
Skavysh M. 68' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 20

    02 august 2020, 16:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    3:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    1 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    08 august 2020, 20:00
    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)

    Дублеры

    7-08-2020, 15:00

    Sport Complex Olympiyskiy (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 22

    23 august 2020, 20:00
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 32

    29 august 2020, 17:00
    Polesye (Luninets)

    Granit
    Granit
    (Mikashevichi)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 20 40
2 BATE 20 37
3 Neman 19 37
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 20 33
5 Dinamo Mn 20 30
6 Energetik-BGU 20 30
7 Dinamo Br 18 29
8 Vitebsk 20 29
9 Isloch 20 29
10 Rukh 20 29
11 Slaviya 19 23
12 Slutsk 19 21
13 Gorodeya 20 20
14 Minsk 18 18
15 Smolevichi 19 14
16 Belshina 20 13
Full table