Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2007/08

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
2 : 4
MTZ-RIPO Minsk
Belarusian Cup. Semifinal
16.04.2008
Next match

BATE Borisov — MTZ-RIPO Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
22 9 6 7 38-24  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov MTZ-RIPO Minsk
19.09.2010 BCh a 1:1 Skavysh M. 21' Mendy P. 57'
27.06.2010 BCh a 1:1 Radzivonau V. 5' Ledesma Rafa. 42'
28.04.2010 BCh h 6:0 Bressan R. 6', Bressan R. 35', Bardachou M. 51', Radzivonau V. 60', Kantsavy A. 71', Goharyan H. 84'
17.03.2010 BC a 0:1 Makas A. 15'
13.03.2010 BC h 7:0 Kantsavy A. 5', Niakhaichyk P. 12', Kantsavy A. 16', Aliakhnovich E. 37', Bressan R. 77', Bressan R. 83', Alumona A. 86'
25.10.2009 BCh h 2:2 Goharyan H. 5', Skavysh M. 71' Lukša V. 40', Ceolin Nicolas 63'
27.06.2009 BCh a 2:0 Skavysh M. 11', Skavysh M. 44'
17.10.2008 BCh a 0:0
28.06.2008 BCh h 4:3 Krivets S. 15', Radzivonau V. 35', Blizniuk H. 42', Blizniuk H. 53' Strakhanovich O. 14', Strakhanovich O. 39', Yeremchuk M. 43'
30.04.2008 BC a 1:2 Blizniuk H. 81' Kamara A. 29', Hleb V. 44'
16.04.2008 BC h 2:4 Niakhaichyk P. 11', Likhtarovich D. 31' Yeremchuk M. 24', Kantsavy A. 37', Hleb V. 69', Yeremchuk M. 94+'
21.10.2007 BCh a 0:0
20.06.2007 BCh h 0:3 Afanasyev M. 22', Hleb V. 70', Mamich B. 74'
05.04.2007 BC h 1:0 Blizniuk H. 70'
01.04.2007 BC a 2:1 Radzivonau V. 20', Radzivonau V. 59' Osipovich N. 39'
20.08.2006 BCh h 1:3 Lebedev A. 72' Kantsavy A. 47', Hleb V. 51', Strakhanovich O. 78'
05.05.2006 BCh a 0:0
29.08.2005 BCh h 0:1 Hleb V. 51'
22.05.2005 BC n 1:2 Lebedev A. 28' Fedorov D. 43', Kantsavy A. 73'
14.05.2005 BCh a 1:0 Kobets A. 50'
26.08.2004 BCh h 3:0 Shkabara O. 1', Rubnenko D. 24', Baha A. 76'
02.05.2004 BCh a 3:0 Strakhanovich O. 22', Tarasenko V. 34', Rubnenko D. 85'
BATE Borisov 2 : 4  MTZ-RIPO Minsk
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 2200
Referee: Kulbakov A.
Linesmen: Савицкий С., Быков В.
Referee observer: Летяго Ф.
Line-ups
Veremko S. (GK)
79’ Kazantsev V.
79’ Radevich V.
Rzhevski V.
Sasnouski S.
Yurevich A.
90’ Likhtarovich D.
90’ Sivakou M.
Yermakovich A. (C)
Zhaunerchyk M.
Blizniuk H.
75’ Niakhaichyk P.
75’ Viskushenka A.
Radzivonau V.
Sulima A. (GK) (C) 13’
Khatkevich Y. (GK) 13’
Osipovich N.
Stashcheniuk A.
Zrnanovich D.
Bardachou M.
Yeremchuk M.
Shchegrikovich D.
Strakhanovich O. 89’
Maltsev I. 30’
Hleb V. 75’
Ceolin Nicolas 75’ 76’
Kantsavy A. 85’ 66’
Kamara A. 85’
Subs not used
Hutar A.
Baha D.
Skavysh M.
Sakharov A.
coaches
Hancharenka Viktar
Puntus Yuri
goals
11' Niakhaichyk P. (Yermakovich A.)
31' Likhtarovich D. (Yermakovich A.)
(Shchegrikovich D.) Yeremchuk M. 24'
Kantsavy A. 37'
(Maltsev I.) Hleb V. 69'
(Strakhanovich O.) Yeremchuk M. 94+'
Shakhtyor 1:0 Dinamo Mn
BATE Borisov 2:4 MTZ-RIPO Minsk
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 2:1 BATE Borisov
Dinamo Mn 2:3 Shakhtyor

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Veremko S. 1 0
Kazantsev V. 79' 0
Radevich V. 79' 0
Rzhevski V. 0
Sasnouski S. 0
Yurevich A. 0
Likhtarovich D. 90' 0
Sivakou M. 90' 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Zhaunerchyk M. 0
Blizniuk H. 0
Niakhaichyk P. 75' 0
Viskushenka A. 75' 0
Radzivonau V. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table