Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2008/09

 Previous match
Minsk
1 : 4
(add)(3:4)
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Cup. Last 16
20.11.2008
Next match

BATE Borisov — Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
34 26 2 6 53-22  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Minsk
20.07.2018 BCh h 2:0 Skavysh M. 65', Ivanić M. 79'
06.04.2018 BCh a 2:0 Vaitkūnas E. 22', Stasevich I. 23'
06.08.2017 BCh a 0:1 Zinovich D. 72'
09.04.2017 BCh h 1:0 Rušević A. 88'
19.03.2017 BC h 2:1 Rios A. 40', Radzivonau V. 67' Ostojić M. 61'
15.03.2017 BC a 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 4'
13.08.2016 BCh h 3:1 Gvilia V. 40', Radzivonau V. 44', Dubra K. 50' Sachivko A. 24'
16.04.2016 BCh a 3:2 Hardzeichuk M. 37', Ivanić M. 69', Milunović N. 92+' Čović N. 24', Trubilo V. 65'
25.09.2015 BCh a 2:1 Stasevich I. 72', Sihnevich M. 75' Makas A. 71'
30.05.2015 BCh h 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 74'
16.06.2014 BCh a 4:1 Aleksiyevich I. 17', Sihnevich M. 34', Krivets S. 54', Paulau A. 86' Makas A. 90'
05.04.2014 BCh h 1:0 Filipenka R. 61'
15.03.2014 SC n 1:0 Mladenović F. 19'
12.07.2013 BCh a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 23'
27.04.2013 BCh h 2:1 Likhtarovich D. 49', Radzkou A. 57' Astraukh Y. 42'
11.11.2012 BCh h 5:1 Bressan R. 23', Bressan R. 54', Rakhmanov А. 65', Radzivonau V. 71', Radzivonau V. 82' Wojciechowski P. 30'
24.05.2012 BCh h 2:0 Radzivonau V. 10', Radzivonau V. 20'
24.03.2012 BCh a 0:1 Razin A. 76'
14.10.2011 BCh a 2:0 Loshankov Y. 16', Bressan R. 69'
12.08.2011 BCh a 0:1 Vasiliuk R. 89'
15.05.2011 BCh h 1:1 Kantsavy A. 79' Soro T. 73'
26.09.2010 BCh h 2:1 Baha D. 56', Valadzko A. 77' Sachivko A. 66'
13.06.2010 BCh h 1:2 Niakhaichyk P. 58' Sheryakov A. 29', Sheryakov A. 49'
14.04.2010 BCh a 0:0
27.11.2009 BC a 2:0 Niakhaichyk P. 30', Alumona A. 33'
22.11.2009 BC h 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 45'
16.08.2009 BCh h 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 71'
13.04.2009 BCh a 1:0 Valadzko A. 38'
20.11.2008 BC a 4:1 Radzivonau V. 45', Krivets S. 72', Krivets S. 75', Blizniuk H. 93+' Khachaturian A. 87'
11.10.2008 BC h 1:4 Niakhaichyk P. 47' Osipenko D. 20', Koshel S. 21', Makarov I. 37', Osipenko D. 73'
09.11.2007 BCh h 1:2 Radzivonau V. 81' Litvinchuk M. 40', Branovitski Y. 43'
10.07.2007 BCh a 1:0 Vishniakou A. 74'
02.05.2007 BC h 1:0 Radzivonau V. 46'
10.04.2007 BC a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 84'
Minsk 1 : 4  BATE Borisov
Torpedo (Minsk)
Attendance: 1000
Referee: Цинкевич С.
Linesmen: Ковалевский Б., Малютин В.
Referee observer: Летяго Ф.
Line-ups
Adamets N. (GK)
38’ Sobol Alex.
Petrauskas I. (C)
Sachivko A.
Yaroslavskiy V.
Branovitski Y.
Osipenko D.
90’ Khachaturian A.
Mihnovets Alex.
86’ Makarov I.
86’ Makar D.
Koshel S.
Hutar A. (GK)
Khagush A. 36’ 85’
Kazantsev V.
Sasnouski S.
Yurevich A.
Likhtarovich D. (C) 120’
Mirchev V. 120’
Valadzko A. 58’
Niakhaichyk P. 58’
Sivakou M. 50’
Blizniuk H. 50’
Krivets S. 88’
Stasevich I. 18’
Radzivonau V. 68’
Subs not used
Veremko S.
Dekanosidze L.
Yermakovich A.
Baha D.
coaches
Yaromko Sergey
Hancharenka Viktar
goals
87' Khachaturian A.
(Valadzko A.) Radzivonau V. 45'
Krivets S. 72'
Krivets S. 75'
Blizniuk H. 93+'
BATE Borisov 1:4 Minsk
Partizan 4:0 Smorgon
Shakhtyor 5:0 Kommunalnik
Belshina 1:4 Granit
Волна 0:2 Gomel
Naftan Novopolotsk 3:0 SKVICH
Belkard 0:4 Neman
Smorgon 2:2 Partizan
SKVICH 0:4 Naftan Novopolotsk
Gomel 4:2 Волна
Kommunalnik 0:5 Shakhtyor
Granit 1:0 Belshina
Neman 3:1 Belkard
Vitebsk 0:1 Torpedo-BelAZ
Minsk 1:4 (3:4) (доп) BATE Borisov
Torpedo-BelAZ 1:3 Vitebsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Hutar A. 0
Khagush A. 0
Kazantsev V. 0
Sasnouski S. 0
Yurevich A. 0
Likhtarovich D. 120' 0
Mirchev V. 120' 0
Valadzko A. 58' 0
Niakhaichyk P. 58' 0
Sivakou M. 50' 0
Blizniuk H. 50' 1 0
Krivets S. 0
Stasevich I. 0
Radzivonau V. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    20 april 2019, 15:00
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slaviya — BATE

    1 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    26 april 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)


    Дублеры

    25-04-2019, 12:00

    Sport Complex Olympiyskiy (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    06 may 2019, 17:00
    Gorodeya. Stadium Gorodeya

    Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 7

    12 may 2019, 19:30
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo Mn
    Torpedo Mn
    (Minsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 8

    17 may 2019
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 4 12
2 4 10
3 Dinamo Mn 4 10
4 BATE 4 9
5 Isloch 4 9
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 4 7
7 Neman 4 6
8 Gomel 4 6
9 Minsk 4 4
10 Torpedo Mn 4 4
11 Vitebsk 4 3
12 Slaviya 4 3
13 Energetik-BGU 4 2
14 Dnyapro 4 1
15 Gorodeya 4 1
16 Slutsk 4 1
Full table