Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2009/10

 Previous match
Baranovichi
0 : 4
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Cup. Last 32
08.08.2009
Next match

BATE Borisov — Baranovichi

Pld W D L Pld  
2 2 0 0 7-0  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Baranovichi
07.07.2010 BC a 3:0 Skavysh M. 37', Radzivonau V. 45', Skavysh M. 70'
08.08.2009 BC a 4:0 Alumona A. 39', Radzivonau V. 49+', Alumona A. 70', Radzivonau V. 91+'
Baranovichi 0 : 4  BATE Borisov
Locomotiv (Baranovichi)
Attendance: 4200
Referee: Кунцевич Ю.
Linesmen: Сакун А., Сазанович Дм.
Referee observer: Сережкин Е.
Line-ups
Klimovich A. (GK)
Khoroshko D.
Kozeka S.
46’ Drozd Ye.
46’ Kazak Y.
Yanitski S.
Usenia S.
84’ Myat Alex.
84’ Trotyuk V.
Khovavko R.
67’ Koliadko M.
67’ Pyzhik Ye.
59’ 61’ Petruchik I. (C)
61’ Sarkisow I.
48’ 53’ Luzhankov Alex.
53’ Homza D.
Hutar A. (GK)
Krivets S. (C) 78’
Baha D.
Rzhevski V. 62’
Paulau A. 60’
Likhtarovich D. 60’
Valadzko A. 51’
Stasevich I. 51’
Radzkou A.
Skavysh M. 32’
Radzivonau V. 32’
Bardachou M. 75’
Yurevich A. 75’
Alumona A.
Goharyan H. 28’
Niakhaichyk P. 28’
Subs not used
Ivanov D.
Tihanouski S.
coaches
Kipra Andrey
Hancharenka Viktar
goals
Alumona A. 39'
(Krivets S.) Radzivonau V. 49+'
(Bardachou M.) Alumona A. 70'
(Krivets S.) Radzivonau V. 91+'
Zabudova 2:3 Neman
Kommunalnik 0:2 Gomel
Belkard 0:1 Torpedo Zhodino
Slutsk 1:2 Partizan Minsk
Жлобин 0:2 Naftan
Полоцк 3:3 Vitebsk
Gorodeya 1:2 Dnepr
ДСК-Гомель 2:0 Smorgon
Energetik-BGU 1:7 Dinamo Mn
Baranovichi 0:4 BATE Borisov
Belshina 1:0 Dinamo Br
Rudensk 1:3 Minsk
Spartak 1:2 Veras
Slaviya 2:0 Волна
Vedrich-97 2:5 Granit
Neman 0:5 Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Hutar A. 0
Krivets S. 2 0
Baha D. 0
Rzhevski V. 0
Paulau A. 60' 0
Likhtarovich D. 60' 0
Valadzko A. 51' 0
Stasevich I. 51' 0
Radzkou A. 0
Skavysh M. 32' 0
Radzivonau V. 32' 2 0
Bardachou M. 75' 0
Yurevich A. 75' 0
Alumona A. 0
Goharyan H. 28' 0
Niakhaichyk P. 28' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    20 april 2019, 15:00
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slaviya — BATE

    1 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    26 april 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    06 may 2019, 17:00
    Gorodeya. Stadium Gorodeya

    Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 7

    12 may 2019, 19:30
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo Mn
    Torpedo Mn
    (Minsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 8

    17 may 2019
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 3 9
2 3 9
3 BATE 4 9
4 Dinamo Mn 3 7
5 Gomel 3 6
6 Isloch 3 6
7 Neman 4 6
8 Torpedo-BelAZ 3 4
9 Torpedo Mn 3 4
10 Minsk 4 4
11 Vitebsk 4 3
12 Slaviya 4 3
13 Gorodeya 3 1
14 Dnyapro 4 1
15 Energetik-BGU 3 1
16 Slutsk 3 1
Full table