Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2009/10

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
1 : 0
Minsk
Belarusian Cup. Last 16
22.11.2009
Next match

BATE Borisov — Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
34 26 2 6 53-22  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Minsk
20.07.2018 BCh h 2:0 Skavysh M. 65', Ivanić M. 79'
06.04.2018 BCh a 2:0 Vaitkūnas E. 22', Stasevich I. 23'
06.08.2017 BCh a 0:1 Zinovich D. 72'
09.04.2017 BCh h 1:0 Rušević A. 88'
19.03.2017 BC h 2:1 Rios A. 40', Radzivonau V. 67' Ostojić M. 61'
15.03.2017 BC a 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 4'
13.08.2016 BCh h 3:1 Gvilia V. 40', Radzivonau V. 44', Dubra K. 50' Sachivko A. 24'
16.04.2016 BCh a 3:2 Hardzeichuk M. 37', Ivanić M. 69', Milunović N. 92+' Čović N. 24', Trubilo V. 65'
25.09.2015 BCh a 2:1 Stasevich I. 72', Sihnevich M. 75' Makas A. 71'
30.05.2015 BCh h 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 74'
16.06.2014 BCh a 4:1 Aleksiyevich I. 17', Sihnevich M. 34', Krivets S. 54', Paulau A. 86' Makas A. 90'
05.04.2014 BCh h 1:0 Filipenka R. 61'
15.03.2014 SC n 1:0 Mladenović F. 19'
12.07.2013 BCh a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 23'
27.04.2013 BCh h 2:1 Likhtarovich D. 49', Radzkou A. 57' Astraukh Y. 42'
11.11.2012 BCh h 5:1 Bressan R. 23', Bressan R. 54', Rakhmanov А. 65', Radzivonau V. 71', Radzivonau V. 82' Wojciechowski P. 30'
24.05.2012 BCh h 2:0 Radzivonau V. 10', Radzivonau V. 20'
24.03.2012 BCh a 0:1 Razin A. 76'
14.10.2011 BCh a 2:0 Loshankov Y. 16', Bressan R. 69'
12.08.2011 BCh a 0:1 Vasiliuk R. 89'
15.05.2011 BCh h 1:1 Kantsavy A. 79' Soro T. 73'
26.09.2010 BCh h 2:1 Baha D. 56', Valadzko A. 77' Sachivko A. 66'
13.06.2010 BCh h 1:2 Niakhaichyk P. 58' Sheryakov A. 29', Sheryakov A. 49'
14.04.2010 BCh a 0:0
27.11.2009 BC a 2:0 Niakhaichyk P. 30', Alumona A. 33'
22.11.2009 BC h 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 45'
16.08.2009 BCh h 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 71'
13.04.2009 BCh a 1:0 Valadzko A. 38'
20.11.2008 BC a 4:1 Radzivonau V. 45', Krivets S. 72', Krivets S. 75', Blizniuk H. 93+' Khachaturian A. 87'
11.10.2008 BC h 1:4 Niakhaichyk P. 47' Osipenko D. 20', Koshel S. 21', Makarov I. 37', Osipenko D. 73'
09.11.2007 BCh h 1:2 Radzivonau V. 81' Litvinchuk M. 40', Branovitski Y. 43'
10.07.2007 BCh a 1:0 Vishniakou A. 74'
02.05.2007 BC h 1:0 Radzivonau V. 46'
10.04.2007 BC a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 84'
BATE Borisov 1 : 0  Minsk
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 3900
Referee: Сахаревич С.
Linesmen: Обелевский Арк., Сташенко Ю.
Referee observer: Dupanov Y.
Line-ups
Veremko S. (GK)
40’ Shytau I.
Radzkou A.
Sasnouski S.
60’ Bardachou M.
60’ Yurevich A.
Valadzko A.
79’ Likhtarovich D. (C)
79’ Skavysh M.
Paulau A.
62’ Krivets S.
71’ Niakhaichyk P.
71’ Goharyan H.
Radzivonau V.
Skinderis S. (GK) 45’
Sobol Alex. 26’
Koshel S. 26’
Rybak P.
Sachivko A. (C)
Pankov Y. 42’
Soro T.
Makarov I. 88’
Khmelyuk I. 88’
Khachaturian A. 77’ 69’
Rakhmanov А. 77’
Navikas D.
Pankovets A.
Osipenko D.
Subs not used
Hutar A.
Bulyga V.
Alumona A.
Rzhevski V.
coaches
Hancharenka Viktar
Tarakanov Vitaly
goals
45' Niakhaichyk P. (Radzivonau V.)
Dnepr 2:4 Dinamo Mn
Dinamo Mn 3:0 Dnepr
Naftan 4:0 Slaviya
Belshina 0:1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Granit 0:1 Neman
Torpedo Zhodino 5:0 Veras
Slaviya 1:3 Naftan
Gomel 1:1 ДСК-Гомель
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2:2 Belshina
Neman 1:0 Granit
Partizan Minsk 5:2 Полоцк
Veras 0:3 Torpedo Zhodino
ДСК-Гомель 3:2 Gomel
Полоцк 1:0 Partizan Minsk
BATE Borisov 1:0 Minsk
Minsk 0:2 BATE Borisov

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Veremko S. 0
Shytau I. 0
Radzkou A. 0
Sasnouski S. 0
Bardachou M. 60' 0
Yurevich A. 60' 0
Valadzko A. 0
Likhtarovich D. 79' 0
Skavysh M. 79' 0
Paulau A. 0
Krivets S. 0
Niakhaichyk P. 71' 0
Goharyan H. 71' 0
Radzivonau V. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    20 april 2019, 15:00
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slaviya — BATE

    1 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    26 april 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)


    Дублеры

    BATE — Minsk

    1 : 0

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    06 may 2019, 17:00
    Gorodeya. Stadium Gorodeya

    Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 7

    12 may 2019, 19:30
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo Mn
    Torpedo Mn
    (Minsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 8

    17 may 2019
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 4 12
2 5 11
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 5 10
4 Dinamo Mn 4 10
5 BATE 4 9
6 Isloch 4 9
7 Neman 4 6
8 Gomel 4 6
9 Minsk 4 4
10 Vitebsk 5 4
11 Slaviya 5 4
12 Torpedo Mn 5 4
13 Energetik-BGU 4 2
14 Slutsk 5 2
15 Dnyapro 4 1
16 Gorodeya 4 1
Full table