Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2009/10

 Previous match
Minsk
0 : 2
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Cup. Last 16
27.11.2009
Next match

BATE Borisov — Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
39 29 3 7 67-27  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Minsk
11.04.2021 BCh a 2:2 Rybak P. 82', Skavysh M. 92+' Kasarab M. 47', Zinovich K. 64'
26.07.2020 BCh h 6:0 Skavysh M. 5', Stasevich I. 45', Baha D. 60', Skavysh M. 62', Drahun Stan. 78', Yablonski Y. 92+'
12.04.2020 BCh a 3:0 Drahun Stan. 26', Saroka A. 34', Niakhaichyk P. 62'
01.09.2019 BCh a 2:3 Drahun Stan. 52', Filipović A. 70' Chagovets E. 4', Bakhar V. 10', Yarotski Y. 19'
26.04.2019 BCh h 1:0 Biarozkin Y. 4'
20.07.2018 BCh h 2:0 Skavysh M. 65', Ivanić M. 79'
06.04.2018 BCh a 2:0 Vaitkūnas E. 22', Stasevich I. 23'
06.08.2017 BCh a 0:1 Zinovich D. 72'
09.04.2017 BCh h 1:0 Rušević A. 88'
19.03.2017 BC h 2:1 Rios A. 40', Radzivonau V. 67' Ostojić M. 61'
15.03.2017 BC a 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 4'
13.08.2016 BCh h 3:1 Gvilia V. 40', Radzivonau V. 44', Dubra K. 50' Sachivko A. 24'
16.04.2016 BCh a 3:2 Hardzeichuk M. 37', Ivanić M. 69', Milunović N. 92+' Čović N. 24', Trubilo V. 65'
25.09.2015 BCh a 2:1 Stasevich I. 72', Sihnevich M. 75' Makas A. 71'
30.05.2015 BCh h 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 74'
16.06.2014 BCh a 4:1 Aleksiyevich I. 17', Sihnevich M. 34', Krivets S. 54', Paulau A. 86' Makas A. 90'
05.04.2014 BCh h 1:0 Filipenka R. 61'
15.03.2014 SC n 1:0 Mladenović F. 19'
12.07.2013 BCh a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 23'
27.04.2013 BCh h 2:1 Likhtarovich D. 49', Radzkou A. 57' Astraukh Y. 42'
11.11.2012 BCh h 5:1 Bressan R. 23', Bressan R. 54', Rakhmanov А. 65', Radzivonau V. 71', Radzivonau V. 82' Wojciechowski P. 30'
24.05.2012 BCh h 2:0 Radzivonau V. 10', Radzivonau V. 20'
24.03.2012 BCh a 0:1 Razin A. 76'
14.10.2011 BCh a 2:0 Loshankov Y. 16', Bressan R. 69'
12.08.2011 BCh a 0:1 Vasiliuk R. 89'
15.05.2011 BCh h 1:1 Kantsavy A. 79' Soro T. 73'
26.09.2010 BCh h 2:1 Baha D. 56', Valadzko A. 77' Sachivko A. 66'
13.06.2010 BCh h 1:2 Niakhaichyk P. 58' Sheryakov A. 29', Sheryakov A. 49'
14.04.2010 BCh a 0:0
27.11.2009 BC a 2:0 Niakhaichyk P. 30', Alumona A. 33'
22.11.2009 BC h 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 45'
16.08.2009 BCh h 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 71'
13.04.2009 BCh a 1:0 Valadzko A. 38'
20.11.2008 BC a 4:1 Radzivonau V. 45', Krivets S. 72', Krivets S. 75', Blizniuk H. 93+' Khachaturian A. 87'
11.10.2008 BC h 1:4 Niakhaichyk P. 47' Osipenko D. 20', Koshel S. 21', Makarov I. 37', Osipenko D. 73'
09.11.2007 BCh h 1:2 Radzivonau V. 81' Litvinchuk M. 40', Branovitski Y. 43'
10.07.2007 BCh a 1:0 Vishniakou A. 74'
02.05.2007 BC h 1:0 Radzivonau V. 46'
10.04.2007 BC a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 84'
Minsk 0 : 2  BATE Borisov
FC Minsk Artificial pitch (Minsk)
Attendance: 1200
Referee: Sevostyanik V.
Linesmen: Gidrevich S., Клепча Д.
Referee observer: Сережкин Е.
Line-ups
Skinderis S. (GK)
Petrauskas I. (C)
Rybak P.
93+’ Sachivko A.
46’ Pankov Y.
69’ 46’ Horbanenko V.
46’ Makarov I.
46’ Koshel S.
24’ 71’ Navikas D.
71’ Rakhmanov А.
Pankovets A.
Soro T.
Khachaturian A.
44’ Osipenko D.
Veremko S. (GK)
Yurevich A.
Radzkou A. 64’
Baha D. 64’
Sasnouski S.
Bardachou M.
Valadzko A.
Likhtarovich D. (C)
Paulau A.
Radzivonau V.
Niakhaichyk P. 70’
Bulyga V. 70’
Alumona A. 72’ 11’
Skavysh M. 72’
Subs not used
Hutar A.
Shytau I.
Rzhevski V.
Goharyan H.
coaches
Tarakanov Vitaly
Hancharenka Viktar
goals
(Likhtarovich D.) Niakhaichyk P. 30'
(Valadzko A.) Alumona A. 33'
Dnepr 2:4 Dinamo Mn
Dinamo Mn 3:0 Dnepr
Naftan 4:0 Slaviya
Belshina 0:1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Granit 0:1 Neman
Torpedo Zhodino 5:0 Veras
Slaviya 1:3 Naftan
Gomel 1:1 ДСК-Гомель
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2:2 Belshina
Neman 1:0 Granit
Partizan Minsk 5:2 Полоцк
Veras 0:3 Torpedo Zhodino
ДСК-Гомель 3:2 Gomel
Полоцк 1:0 Partizan Minsk
BATE Borisov 1:0 Minsk
Minsk 0:2 BATE Borisov

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Veremko S. 0
Yurevich A. 0
Radzkou A. 64' 0
Baha D. 64' 0
Sasnouski S. 0
Bardachou M. 0
Valadzko A. 0
Likhtarovich D. 0
Paulau A. 0
Radzivonau V. 0
Niakhaichyk P. 70' 0
Bulyga V. 70' 0
Alumona A. 72' 0
Skavysh M. 72' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    12 june 2021, 18:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    3:0 Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Neman

    2 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    19 june 2021, 20:45
    Dinamo (Minsk)

    Referee: Vasilevich A.

    Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)


    Дублеры

    18-06-2021, 17:00

    Staiki Training Complex (Staiki)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 32

    22 june 2021, 18:30
    Ivatsevici. Klenovka-Arena

    Baranovichi
    Baranovichi
    (Baranovichi)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 14

    27 june 2021, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 15

    04 july 2021, 16:00
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 12 36
2 BATE 12 29
3 Rukh 12 24
4 Dinamo Mn 12 23
5 Gomel 12 21
6 Minsk 13 19
7 Vitebsk 12 18
8 Dynamo Br 12 18
9 Energetik-BGU 13 15
10 Torpedo-BelAZ 12 15
11 Isloch 12 14
12 Slutsk 12 11
13 Slaviya 13 9
14 Neman 13 8
15 Smorgon 12 5
16 Sputnik 12 4
Full table