Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2009/10

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
7 : 0
Partizan Minsk
Belarusian Cup. Quarterfinal
13.03.2010
Next match

BATE Borisov — Partizan Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
22 9 6 7 38-24  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Partizan Minsk
19.09.2010 BCh a 1:1 Skavysh M. 21' Mendy P. 57'
27.06.2010 BCh a 1:1 Radzivonau V. 5' Ledesma Rafa. 42'
28.04.2010 BCh h 6:0 Bressan R. 6', Bressan R. 35', Bardachou M. 51', Radzivonau V. 60', Kantsavy A. 71', Goharyan H. 84'
17.03.2010 BC a 0:1 Makas A. 15'
13.03.2010 BC h 7:0 Kantsavy A. 5', Niakhaichyk P. 12', Kantsavy A. 16', Aliakhnovich E. 37', Bressan R. 77', Bressan R. 83', Alumona A. 86'
25.10.2009 BCh h 2:2 Goharyan H. 5', Skavysh M. 71' Lukša V. 40', Ceolin Nicolas 63'
27.06.2009 BCh a 2:0 Skavysh M. 11', Skavysh M. 44'
17.10.2008 BCh a 0:0
28.06.2008 BCh h 4:3 Krivets S. 15', Radzivonau V. 35', Blizniuk H. 42', Blizniuk H. 53' Strakhanovich O. 14', Strakhanovich O. 39', Yeremchuk M. 43'
30.04.2008 BC a 1:2 Blizniuk H. 81' Kamara A. 29', Hleb V. 44'
16.04.2008 BC h 2:4 Niakhaichyk P. 11', Likhtarovich D. 31' Yeremchuk M. 24', Kantsavy A. 37', Hleb V. 69', Yeremchuk M. 94+'
21.10.2007 BCh a 0:0
20.06.2007 BCh h 0:3 Afanasyev M. 22', Hleb V. 70', Mamich B. 74'
05.04.2007 BC h 1:0 Blizniuk H. 70'
01.04.2007 BC a 2:1 Radzivonau V. 20', Radzivonau V. 59' Osipovich N. 39'
20.08.2006 BCh h 1:3 Lebedev A. 72' Kantsavy A. 47', Hleb V. 51', Strakhanovich O. 78'
05.05.2006 BCh a 0:0
29.08.2005 BCh h 0:1 Hleb V. 51'
22.05.2005 BC n 1:2 Lebedev A. 28' Fedorov D. 43', Kantsavy A. 73'
14.05.2005 BCh a 1:0 Kobets A. 50'
26.08.2004 BCh h 3:0 Shkabara O. 1', Rubnenko D. 24', Baha A. 76'
02.05.2004 BCh a 3:0 Strakhanovich O. 22', Tarasenko V. 34', Rubnenko D. 85'
BATE Borisov 7 : 0  Partizan Minsk
Indoor Football Stadium (Minsk)
Attendance: 1600
Referee: Фомин Ю.
Linesmen: Колб О., Хевук Мих.
Referee observer: Dupanov Y.
Line-ups
Veremko S. (GK)
Baha D.
Radzkou A.
49’ Sasnouski S.
Yurevich A.
62’ Niakhaichyk P.
62’ Radzivonau V.
Aliakhnovich E.
58’ Likhtarovich D. (C)
58’ Valadzko A.
Bressan R.
73’ Skavysh M.
73’ Alumona A.
Kantsavy A.
Dechko D. (GK)
Khaletskiy S. 29’
Stashcheniuk A. (C) 46’
Korsak S. 46’ 83’
Strotskis D.
Vitus M.
Mayevski I.
Kendysh Y. 32’
Tolkanitsa A.
Bubnov An. 68’
Zubovich Y. 46’
Gorbach M. 46’
Makas A. 65’
Razulis E. 65’
Subs not used
Hutar A.
Paulau A.
Goharyan H.
Stasevich I.
coaches
Hancharenka Viktar
Liudas Rumbutis
goals
5' Kantsavy A. (Bressan R.)
12' Niakhaichyk P. (Kantsavy A.)
16' Kantsavy A.
37' Aliakhnovich E. (Kantsavy A.)
77' Bressan R. (Valadzko A.)
83' Bressan R. (Valadzko A.)
86' Alumona A. (Bressan R.)
Naftan 0:2 Torpedo Zhodino
Neman 1:2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
BATE Borisov 7:0 Partizan Minsk
ДСК-Гомель 0:2 Dinamo Mn
Torpedo Zhodino 3:1 Naftan
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2:0 Neman
Partizan Minsk 1:0 BATE Borisov
Dinamo Mn 1:3 ДСК-Гомель

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Veremko S. 0
Baha D. 0
Radzkou A. 0
Sasnouski S. 0
Yurevich A. 0
Niakhaichyk P. 62' 0
Radzivonau V. 62' 0
Aliakhnovich E. 0
Likhtarovich D. 58' 0
Valadzko A. 58' 0
Bressan R. 0
Skavysh M. 73' 0
Alumona A. 73' 0
Kantsavy A. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    20 april 2019, 15:00
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slaviya — BATE

    1 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    26 april 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)


    Дублеры

    BATE — Minsk

    1 : 0

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    06 may 2019, 17:00
    Gorodeya. Stadium Gorodeya

    Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 7

    12 may 2019, 19:30
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo Mn
    Torpedo Mn
    (Minsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 8

    17 may 2019
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 4 12
2 5 11
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 5 10
4 Dinamo Mn 4 10
5 BATE 4 9
6 Isloch 4 9
7 Neman 4 6
8 Gomel 4 6
9 Minsk 4 4
10 Vitebsk 5 4
11 Slaviya 5 4
12 Torpedo Mn 5 4
13 Energetik-BGU 4 2
14 Slutsk 5 2
15 Dnyapro 4 1
16 Gorodeya 4 1
Full table