Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2009/10

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
5 : 0
Torpedo Zhodino
Belarusian Cup. Final
23.05.2010
Next match

BATE Borisov — Torpedo Zhodino

Pld W D L Pld  
49 29 15 5 83-29  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Torpedo Zhodino
02.12.2018 BCh a 2:2 Skavysh M. 40', Hardzeichuk M. 43' Kantsavy S. 11', Shcherbo V. 38'
06.07.2018 BCh h 2:1 Skavysh M. 58', Volkau Z. 94+' Klimovich V. 16'
12.11.2017 BC h 2:1 Sihnevich M. 92+', Radzivonau V. 101' Zubovich Y. 69'
06.11.2017 BCh a 4:2 Milunović N. 28', Milunović N. 32', Hardzeichuk M. 60', Hardzeichuk M. 82' Rekish D. 41', Kalugin M. 78'
20.06.2017 BCh h 0:0
11.03.2017 SC n 3:1 Hardzeichuk M. 20', Ivanić M. 51', Hardzeichuk M. 63' Khachaturian A. 6'
05.11.2016 BCh h 1:2 Hardzeichuk M. 41' Demidovich V. 32', Rekish D. 85'
19.06.2016 BCh a 2:1 Radzivonau V. 39', Rios A. 90' Cheliadinskiy A. 3'
21.05.2016 BC n 0:0
20.09.2015 BCh h 1:0 Jevtić A. 11'
20.05.2015 BCh a 0:0
27.10.2014 BCh a 2:2 Sihnevich M. 16', Yablonski Y. 80' Kantsavy A. 42', Burko I. 92+'
13.09.2014 BCh h 1:1 Mladenović F. 7' Kozeka S. 39'
10.07.2014 BCh h 1:1 Krivets S. 34' Kantsavy A. 55'
04.05.2014 BCh a 4:1 Radzivonau V. 12', Radzivonau V. 56', Hardzeichuk M. 59', Hardzeichuk M. 88' Vaskov A. 68'
09.11.2013 BCh a 3:1 Filipenka R. 9', Radzivonau V. 42', Badoyan Z. 78' Yatskevich A. 88'
29.09.2013 BCh h 0:1 Vaskov A. 77'
01.09.2013 BCh h 2:0 Pankovets A. 55', Baha D. 70'
31.05.2013 BCh a 3:0 Aleksiyevich I. 52', Paulau A. 62', Radzivonau V. 79'
13.10.2012 BC h 0:1 Yatskevich A. 56'
15.09.2012 BCh h 2:0 Paulau A. 66', Simić M. 76'
13.07.2012 BCh h 0:0
03.05.2012 BCh a 2:0 Bressan R. 4', Mazaleuski D. 34'
23.10.2011 BCh h 4:2 Skavysh M. 3', Bressan R. 10', Valadzko M. 41', Bressan R. 58' Solovei A. 34', Solovei A. 73'
08.07.2011 BCh a 3:0 Paulau A. 26', Niakhaichyk P. 42', Niakhaichyk P. 53'
23.04.2011 BCh h 1:0 Simić M. 39'
27.02.2011 SC n 3:0 Baha D. 30', Bressan R. 86', Niakhaichyk P. 92+'
30.10.2010 BCh a 1:1 Bressan R. 62' Karshakevich V. 73'
05.06.2010 BCh h 1:0 Bressan R. 63'
23.05.2010 BC n 5:0 Bressan R. 5', Radzivonau V. 22', Kantsavy A. 57', Bressan R. 64', Radzivonau V. 69'
03.04.2010 BCh a 1:0 Bressan R. 71'
01.11.2009 BCh a 1:1 Alumona A. 85' Zubovich Y. 2'
04.07.2009 BCh h 3:0 Krivets S. 49', Skavysh M. 53', Skavysh M. 65'
31.10.2008 BCh h 2:1 Radzivonau V. 4', Blizniuk H. 25' Sheryakov A. 36'
12.04.2008 BCh a 0:0
24.08.2007 BCh a 1:0 Blizniuk H. 31'
06.05.2007 BCh h 3:0 Platonau D. 69', Blizniuk H. 79', Radzivonau V. 93+'
28.08.2006 BCh a 1:1 Molosh D. 28' Starenkyi S. 48'
09.05.2006 BCh h 1:0 Platonau D. 87'
25.09.2005 BCh a 1:1 Kobets A. 75' Radzivonau V. 5'
12.06.2005 BCh h 0:1 Irha S. 26'
12.09.2004 BCh h 2:1 Loshankov Y. 59', Shkabara O. 66' Truhov I. 24'
10.05.2004 BCh a 2:0 Loshankov Y. 54', Strakhanovich O. 89'
14.09.2003 BCh a 3:0 Strakhanovich O. 34', Tarasenko V. 85', Komarovski D. 87'
12.05.2003 BCh h 1:1 Chumachenko I. 57' Truhov I. 81'
14.08.2002 BCh h 4:0 Baha A. 40', Beganski P. 65', Shmigero P. 75', Shmigero P. 90'
12.04.2002 BCh a 0:0
06.09.1997 BCh (D2) h 2:0 Shimko V. 40', Shimko V. 52'
17.05.1997 BCh (D2) a 0:1 Kalenik A. 55'
BATE Borisov 5 : 0  Torpedo Zhodino
Dinamo (Minsk)
Attendance: 10200
Referee: Сахаревич С.
Linesmen: Gidrevich S., Клепча Д.
Referee observer: Петрович В.
Line-ups
Veremko S. (GK)
69’ Likhtarovich D. (C)
69’ Aliakhnovich E.
Sasnouski S.
Shytau I.
Yurevich A.
Kantsavy A.
Valadzko A.
38’ Bressan R.
68’ Niakhaichyk P.
68’ Alumona A.
3’ 58’ Radzkou A.
58’ Bardachou M.
Radzivonau V.
Bushma V. (GK) (C)
Solovei A. 11’
Astraukh Y.
Ponamorenko S.
Branovitski Y. 34’
Karshakevich V. 34’ 63’
Brusnikin A. 48’
Kazarin A. 48’
Levitski A.
Beganski P. 45’
Ryzhko Y. 56’
Oghar S.
Krivobok I. 76’ 34’
Karolick D. 76’
Subs not used
Hutar A.
Paulau A.
Stasevich I.
Rzhevski V.
Parechin D.
Aleksiyevich I.
Svudakov N.
Martynets A.
coaches
Hancharenka Viktar
Brazevich Alexandr
goals
5' Bressan R.
22' Radzivonau V. (Likhtarovich D.)
57' Kantsavy A. (Radzivonau V.)
64' Bressan R.
69' Radzivonau V. (Bardachou M.)
BATE Borisov 5:0 Torpedo Zhodino

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Veremko S. 0
Likhtarovich D. 69' 0
Aliakhnovich E. 69' 0
Sasnouski S. 0
Shytau I. 0
Yurevich A. 0
Kantsavy A. 0
Valadzko A. 0
Bressan R. 0
Niakhaichyk P. 68' 0
Alumona A. 68' 0
Radzkou A. 58' 0
Bardachou M. 58' 0
Radzivonau V. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Cup
    Quarterfinal

    14 march 2019, 16:30
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Referee: Tsinkevich S.

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    1:0 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 1

    30 march 2019, 18:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 2

    06 april 2019, 14:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Energetik-BGU
    Energetik-BGU
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 3

    14 april 2019, 15:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    20 april 2019, 15:00
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE Borisov 30 73
2 Shakhtyor 30 64
3 Dinamo (Minsk) 30 63
4 Vitebsk 30 62
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 55
6 Dinamo Brest 30 52
7 Neman 30 43
8 Slutsk 30 36
9 Gorodeya 30 34
10 Isloch 30 33
11 Minsk 30 30
12 Gomel 30 28
13 Luch 30 24
14 Torpedo Mn 30 24
15 Smolevichi 30 24
16 Dnepr 30 16
Full table