Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2010/11

 Previous match
Baranovichi
0 : 3
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Cup. Last 32
07.07.2010
Next match

BATE Borisov — Baranovichi

Pld W D L Pld  
2 2 0 0 7-0  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Baranovichi
07.07.2010 BC a 3:0 Skavysh M. 37', Radzivonau V. 45', Skavysh M. 70'
08.08.2009 BC a 4:0 Alumona A. 39', Radzivonau V. 49+', Alumona A. 70', Radzivonau V. 91+'
Baranovichi 0 : 3  BATE Borisov
Locomotiv (Baranovichi)
Attendance: 3000
Referee: Майоров А.
Linesmen: Yutsevich E., Гусев А.
Referee observer: Зажевский В.
Line-ups
Homlyak I. (GK)
Kudash Ye.
63’ Herman D.
63’ Drozd Ye.
Petruchik I. (C)
46’ Shupilov Vlad.
46’ Artyukh A.
59’ Karnitski A.
70’ Homza D.
70’ Bakun Ye.
84’ Kudei K.
87’ 84’ Trotyuk V.
56’ 78’ Khovavko R.
78’ Mihaltsov P.
89’ Myat Alex.
66’ Sarkisow I.
Hutar A. (GK)
Shytau I. 72’ 50’
Radzkou A. 72’
Sasnouski S.
Valadzko A. 93+’
Likhtarovich D. (C)
Paulau A. 66’
Niakhaichyk P. 66’
Kantsavy A. 68’
Patotski O. 68’
Bardachou M. 66’
Yurevich A. 66’
Radzivonau V. 82’
Bressan R. 82’
Skavysh M.
Baha D.
Subs not used
Veremko S.
Aliakhnovich E.
coaches
Kipra Andrey
Hancharenka Viktar
goals
(Baha D.) Skavysh M. 37'
(Paulau A.) Radzivonau V. 45'
(Radzivonau V.) Skavysh M. 70'
Penalties not scored
Kantsavy A. 64' (saved)
Baranovichi 0:3 BATE Borisov
Khimik 2:3 Vitebsk
Lida 1:3 Belshina
Slutsk 0:7 Minsk
Osipovichi 0:7 Волна
Гомельжелдортр. 1:5 Neman
Gorodeya 3:0 Granit
Veras 0:3 Shakhtyor
Zabudova 0:5 Gomel
Полоцк 0:1 ДСК-Гомель
Smorgon 1:2 Dinamo Mn
Rudensk 2:1 Dnepr
Vedrich-97 0:2 Dinamo Brest
Slaviya 0:1 Naftan
Kommunalnik 2:0 Torpedo-BelAZ
SKVICH 1:1 Partizan

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Hutar A. 0
Shytau I. 72' 0
Radzkou A. 72' 0
Sasnouski S. 0
Valadzko A. 0
Likhtarovich D. 0
Paulau A. 66' 1 0
Niakhaichyk P. 66' 0
Kantsavy A. 68' 1 0
Patotski O. 68' 0
Bardachou M. 66' 0
Yurevich A. 66' 0
Radzivonau V. 82' 1 1 0
Bressan R. 82' 0
Skavysh M. 2 0
Baha D. 1 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019, 15:00
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Referee: Vasilevich A.

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    0:3 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slutsk — BATE

    0 : 6

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)


    Дублеры

    18-10-2019, 15:00

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    27 october 2019, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    30 october 2019, 19:30
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    03 november 2019, 19:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 24 61
2 BATE 23 56
3 Shakhtyor 23 54
4 Dinamo Mn 23 45
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 24 41
6 Isloch 24 38
7 Gorodeya 24 34
8 Vitebsk 24 27
9 Slaviya 23 26
10 Minsk 24 26
11 Slutsk 24 26
12 Neman 24 26
13 Energetik-BGU 24 22
14 Dnyapro 23 20
15 Gomel 24 19
16 Torpedo Mn 23 6
Full table