Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2011/12

 Previous match
Gorodeya
0 : 7
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Cup. Last 32
22.07.2011
Next match

BATE Borisov — Gorodeya

Pld W D L Pld  
10 5 3 2 24-10  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Gorodeya
14.09.2019 BCh h 2:1 Skavysh M. 61', Stasevich I. 81' Mitasov A. 46'
06.05.2019 BCh a 0:1 Lebedev D. 49'
17.11.2018 BC h 0:0
20.10.2018 BCh h 3:2 Moukam H. 40', Sihnevich M. 61', Skavysh M. 86' Lebedev D. 71', Dubajić B. 74'
02.06.2018 BCh a 1:2 Stasevich I. 11' Dubajić B. 53', Usenia S. 94+'
26.11.2017 BCh a 3:3 Ivanić M. 18', Radzivonau V. 78', Radzivonau V. 95+' Dubajić B. 24', Pavlyuchek K. 33', Dubajić B. 46'
01.07.2017 BCh h 2:0 Tuominen J. 62', Rios A. 25'
27.11.2016 BCh h 5:0 Radzivonau V. 9', Hardzeichuk M. 37', Ivanić M. 40', Valadzko A. 57', Kendysh Y. 82'
02.07.2016 BCh a 1:1 Dubra K. 59' Pavlyuchek K. 62'
22.07.2011 BC a 7:0 Rudzik F. 8', Radzivonau V. 12', Radzivonau V. 22', Radzivonau V. 24', Skavysh M. 57', Aleksiyan K. 65', Skavysh M. 80'
Gorodeya 0 : 7  BATE Borisov
Sakharnik (Gorodeya)
Attendance: 1600
Referee: Мурашкевич О.
Linesmen: Khomchenko Y., Pakulin K.
Referee observer: Жуков А.
Line-ups
Turanok S. (GK)
Kazarin A.
Sorochinski V. (C)
Branovitski Y.
28’ Tarlikovski A.
28’ Tsvetinski S.
Koliadko M.
63’ Gnedko Stan.
63’ Kabelski D.
38’ 46’ Yakubovski K.
46’ Terentiev A.
45’ 46’ Volodenkov Vit.
46’ Haritonchik D.
Chumachenko I.
63’ Litvinchuk M.
63’ Makovski Vlad.
Shcharbakou A. (GK)
Radzkou A.
Bardachou M. 76’
Sychkou A. 76’
Aliakhnovich E. 69’
Patotski O. 69’
Valadzko A. 62’
Hardzeichuk M. 62’
Baha D.
Rudzik F. 69’
Chudnouski E. 69’
Skavysh M.
Aleksiyan K.
Valadzko M.
Radzivonau V. (C) 46’
Kurlovich V. 46’
Subs not used
Chasnouski P.
coaches
Mikhalaevich Andrey
Hancharenka Viktar
goals
(Valadzko M.) Rudzik F. 8'
(Skavysh M.) Radzivonau V. 12'
(Baha D.) Radzivonau V. 22'
(Valadzko A.) Radzivonau V. 24'
(Radzkou A.) Skavysh M. 57'
(Rudzik F.) Aleksiyan K. 65'
(Valadzko M.) Skavysh M. 80'
Клеческ 1:1 Dnepr
Belkard 2:0 Vitebsk
Beltransgaz 2:4 Naftan
Slutsk 1:2 Dinamo Mn
Baranovichi 2:3 Partizan
Волна 1:3 Vedrich-97
Rudensk 2:1 Torpedo-BelAZ
Гомельжелдортр. 1:5 Belshina
Smorgon 0:2 Neman
Granit 0:3 Dinamo Brest
ДСК-Гомель 0:0 SKVICH
Полоцк 0:5 Gomel
Lida 3:2 Slaviya
Gorodeya 0:7 BATE Borisov
Партизан-2 2:4 Minsk
Khimik 0:6 Shakhtyor

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Shcharbakou A. 0
Radzkou A. 0
Bardachou M. 76' 0
Sychkou A. 76' 0
Aliakhnovich E. 69' 0
Patotski O. 69' 0
Valadzko A. 62' 0
Hardzeichuk M. 62' 0
Baha D. 0
Rudzik F. 69' 0
Chudnouski E. 69' 0
Skavysh M. 0
Aleksiyan K. 0
Valadzko M. 0
Radzivonau V. 46' 0
Kurlovich V. 46' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    14 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    2:1 Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gorodeya

    4 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    25 september 2019, 20:45
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 23

    28 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 20 51
2 BATE 19 46
3 Shakhtyor 19 46
4 Dinamo Mn 20 40
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 21 35
6 Isloch 21 34
7 Gorodeya 20 30
8 Slutsk 21 26
9 Slaviya 19 23
10 Neman 21 23
11 Vitebsk 20 21
12 Minsk 21 20
13 Gomel 21 18
14 Energetik-BGU 21 16
15 Dnyapro 20 16
16 Torpedo Mn 20 6
Full table