Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2011/12

 Previous match
Dinamo Brest
3 : 1
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Cup. Last 16
13.11.2011
Next match

BATE Borisov — Dinamo Brest

Pld W D L Pld  
61 43 7 11 107-44  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Dinamo Brest
24.05.2020 BC n 1:0 Volkau Z. 120'
20.05.2020 BCh a 3:1 Drahun Stan. 31', Niakhaichyk P. 74', Milić N. 80' Milevskiy A. 40'
25.09.2019 BCh a 1:1 Drahun Stan. 53' Hardzeichuk M. 46'
14.04.2019 BCh h 0:1 Niakhaichyk P. 48'
02.03.2019 SC n 1:3 Moukam H. 49' Laptev D. 40', Filipović A. 74', Savitski P. 80'
31.10.2018 BCh a 3:1 Filipenka R. 49', Skavysh M. 87', Stasevich I. 95+' Savitski P. 14'
19.05.2018 BC n 2:3 Ivanić M. 13', Ivanić M. 49' Milevskiy A. 33', Fameyeh J. 76', Niakhaichyk P. 89'
14.04.2018 BCh h 2:0 Hardzeichuk M. 48', Ivanić M. 70'
10.03.2018 SC n 1:2 Sihnevich M. 92+' Gotal S. 14', Vitus M. 30'
11.08.2017 BCh h 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 50'
26.04.2017 BC h 1:0 Ivanić M. 64'
15.04.2017 BCh a 1:1 Hardzeichuk M. 76' Fameyeh J. 69'
05.04.2017 BC a 0:2 Torres L. 2', Fameyeh J. 58'
29.07.2016 BCh h 2:0 Hardzeichuk M. 22', Dubra K. 62'
02.04.2016 BCh a 4:1 Hardzeichuk M. 21', Stasevich I. 45', Rios A. 75', Stasevich I. 79' Isaev R. 50'
31.10.2015 BCh a 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 71'
28.06.2015 BCh h 1:0 Rios A. 60'
05.07.2014 BCh h 4:0 Sihnevich M. 5', Paliakou D. 20', Radzivonau V. 22', Radzivonau V. 70'
27.04.2014 BCh a 4:0 Krivets S. 27', Hardzeichuk M. 66', Krivets S. 69', Krivets S. 81'
06.07.2013 BCh a 0:0
21.04.2013 BCh h 3:2 Kantsavy A. 9', Kantsavy A. 42', Rudzik F. 62' Premudrov K. 73', Petrov A. 87'
28.10.2012 BCh h 3:1 Aliakhnovich E. 10', Mazaleuski D. 49', Bressan R. 92+' Khvashchinskiy V. 75'
15.06.2012 BCh h 0:1 Zabara A. 91+'
06.04.2012 BCh a 2:0 Kantsavy A. 1', Radzivonau V. 89'
27.11.2011 BCh a 1:1 Bressan R. 58' Lazary D. Raf. 29'
13.11.2011 BC a 1:3 Kantsavy A. 8' Tsevan A. 12', Yanush N. 33', Klopotskiy Y. 87'
03.07.2011 BCh h 2:0 Niakhaichyk P. 34', Niakhaichyk P. 38'
19.04.2011 BCh a 3:0 Pankovets A. 25', Baha D. 41', Pankovets A. 57'
27.11.2010 BC h 0:1 Yanush N. 17'
25.10.2010 BCh h 2:0 Paulau A. 54', Skavysh M. 65'
22.08.2010 BCh a 4:1 Skavysh M. 28', Radzivonau V. 47', Bressan R. 60', Skavysh M. 67' Kibuk V. 86'
19.05.2010 BCh h 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 72'
13.09.2009 BCh a 2:1 Paulau A. 64', Paulau A. 82' Vasiliuk R. 36'
02.05.2009 BCh h 1:0 Krivets S. 13'
25.10.2008 BCh h 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 77'
05.07.2008 BCh a 3:1 Blizniuk H. 48', Zhaunerchyk M. 75', Blizniuk H. 85' Kovaliuk S. 61'
02.09.2007 BCh h 2:1 Radzivonau V. 27', Blizniuk H. 78' Valadzko A. 61'
27.05.2007 BC n 0:0
12.05.2007 BCh a 1:2 Zhaunerchyk M. 94+' Sokol V. 60', Sokol V. 82'
29.10.2006 BCh h 3:0 Blizniuk H. 45', Khaletskiy A. 52', Lebedev A. 86'
28.06.2006 BCh a 2:0 Khaletskiy A. 5', Molosh D. 29'
05.04.2006 BC h 1:0 Blizniuk H. 21'
01.04.2006 BC a 0:0
05.11.2005 BCh h 2:1 Blizniuk H. 5', Shmigero P. 83' Boiko V. 50'
19.07.2005 BCh a 2:1 Skrypchanka V. 65', Kobets A. 76' Sheryakov A. 66'
11.11.2004 BC a 2:1 Yermakovich A. 64', Vishniakou A. 84' Boiko V. 77'
29.09.2004 BCh a 1:1 Strakhanovich O. 70' Prokopyuk A. 73'
12.06.2004 BCh h 2:1 Ryndiuk N. 39', Strakhanovich O. 50' Kondrashuk R. 36'
01.11.2003 BCh a 1:0 Strakhanovich O. 11'
08.07.2003 BCh h 3:1 Beganski P. 38', Beganski P. 50', Stripeikis V. 64' Arbuzov E. 49'
24.08.2002 BCh a 1:0 Strakhanovich O. 7'
06.05.2002 BCh h 2:0 Yermakovich A. 22', Chumachenko I. 45'
04.08.2001 BCh a 0:1 Klimov O. 60'
15.04.2001 BCh h 2:1 Goncharik A. 24', Baha A. 29' Silantiev D. 46'
23.10.2000 BCh a 1:0 Lagun L. 72'
05.07.2000 BCh h 1:0 Lagun L. 55'
11.09.1999 BCh h 3:1 Ryndiuk N. 11', Kutuzov V. 32', Skrypchanka V. 77' Razin A. 90'
25.05.1999 BCh a 4:2 Lisovskiy A. 40', Tikhomirov Y. 56', Arzamastsev A. 60', Goncharik A. 88' Grib S. 78', Vasiliuk R. 85'
04.10.1998 BCh a 3:0 Baranov A. 33', Lisovskiy A. 55', Akulich D. 82'
18.06.1998 BCh h 6:0 Doroshkevich Y. 8', Lisovskiy A. 15', Lisovskiy A. 17', Kutuzov V. 27', Doroshkevich Y. 31', Lisovskiy A. 45'
24.07.1996 BC h 0:2 Belash R. 23', Manchack O. 30'
Dinamo Brest 3 : 1  BATE Borisov
Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)
Attendance: 1870
Referee: Сахаревич С.
Linesmen: Yutsevich E., Gidrevich S.
Referee observer: Chikun O.
Line-ups
Deonas V. (GK)
52’ 70’ Honcharov A.
70’ Burko I.
Klopotskiy Y.
Zabara A.
59’ Pankovets A.
Mendy P.
Premudrov K.
Lazary D. Raf.
Mazaleuski D. (C)
89’ Tsevan A.
94+’ 89’ Makar D.
79’ Yanush N.
79’ Matyukhevich A.
Chasnouski P. (GK)
Yurevich A.
Radzkou A.
Aliakhnovich E.
Bardachou M.
Likhtarovich D. (C) 71’
Chudnouski E. 71’
Rudzik F.
Kantsavy A.
Paulau A. 39’
Simić M. 39’ 63’
Valadzko M. 79’
Aleksiyan K. 79’
Bressan R.
Subs not used
Saroka A.
Kurlovich V.
Kalinin Y.
coaches
Kovalchuk Sergei
Hancharenka Viktar
goals
12' Tsevan A.
33' Yanush N. (Mazaleuski D.)
87' Klopotskiy Y.
(Valadzko M.) Kantsavy A. 8'
Shakhtyor 0:0 Gomel
Neman 2:1 Dinamo Mn
Belkard 1:2 SKVICH
Naftan 2:1 Partizan
Rudensk 1:3 Клеческ
Vedrich-97 1:2 Lida
Minsk 3:0 Belshina
Dinamo Brest 3:1 BATE Borisov

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Chasnouski P. 0
Yurevich A. 0
Radzkou A. 0
Aliakhnovich E. 0
Bardachou M. 0
Likhtarovich D. 71' 0
Chudnouski E. 71' 0
Rudzik F. 0
Kantsavy A. 0
Paulau A. 39' 0
Simić M. 39' 0
Valadzko M. 79' 0
Aleksiyan K. 79' 0
Bressan R. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    UEFA Europe League
    2nd Qualifying Round

    17 september 2020, 20:00
    Sofia. Stadion Balgarska Armia

    Referee: Fesnic H.

    PFC CSKA
    PFC CSKA
    (Sofia)
    2:0 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    20 september 2020, 15:00
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    19-09-2020, 13:00

    Slutsk. State College Stadium

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    27 september 2020, 19:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 23 46
2 BATE 23 46
3 Neman 23 41
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 23 38
5 Isloch 23 38
6 Energetik-BGU 22 34
7 Rukh 23 33
8 Dinamo Mn 22 33
9 Dinamo Br 21 32
10 Vitebsk 23 30
11 Minsk 21 25
12 Slaviya 21 24
13 Slutsk 21 21
14 Gorodeya 23 20
15 Belshina 23 19
16 Smolevichi 21 14
Full table