Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2001

 Previous match
Dinamo Brest
1 : 1
BATE Borisov
Reserves. Matchday 15
03.08.2001
Next match

BATE Borisov — Dinamo Brest

Pld W D L Pld  
40 20 7 13 75-54  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Dinamo Brest
13.04.2019 R h 3:2 Kirylenka K. 34', Abramovich A. 36', Patapenka A. 63' Antilevski A. 61', Nikiforenko O. 78'
17.08.2018 R a 1:5 Yermakovich K. 31' Chernyavski K. 2', Nikiforenko O. 47', Kirylenka K. 58', Kirylenka K. 77', Nikiforenko O. 92+'
13.04.2018 R h 1:0 Sen I. 46+'
10.08.2017 R h 1:3 Abramovich A. 79' Etundi J. 18', Etundi J. 57', Morozov Vl. 59'
14.04.2017 R a 1:0 Yermakovich K. 62'
28.07.2016 R h 2:1 Shkurdyuk A. 42', Aliakhnovich E. 95+' Ergashev D. 4'
01.04.2016 R a 3:2 Jyhera A. 12', Bely M. 15', Bely M. 40' Pampukha P. 27', Remesh A. 71'
30.10.2015 R a 1:1 Marozau Y. 91+' Elets A. 47'
27.06.2015 R h 2:0 Antsileuski D. 30', Klimovich V. 57'
04.07.2014 R h 2:0 Piatrenka A. 21', Kats A. 60'
26.04.2014 R a 3:1 Klimovich V. 3', Piatrenka A. 47', Zhurauliou I. 75' Golovchik S. 92+'
05.07.2013 R a 2:3 Baiduk D. 38', Bohush P. 90' Petrov A. 6', Pampukha P. 35', Chapidze O. 76'
22.04.2013 R h 4:2 Karp U. 23', Yablonski Y. 25', Piatrenka A. 59', Karp U. 86' Koliadko M. 33', Honcharov A. 78'
27.10.2012 R h 1:0 Glebko S. 8'
14.06.2012 R h 3:1 Kalinin Y. 10', Tsikhanovich A. 29', Kalinin Y. 64' Demidovich A. 45'
05.04.2012 R a 2:1 Glebko S. 13', Kharko M. 58' Vabishchevich S. 53'
26.11.2011 R a 0:2 Burskiy K. 65', Golovchik S. 79'
02.07.2011 R h 4:0 Valadzko M. 50', Aleksiyan K. 55', Glebko S. 59', Kalinin Y. 75'
18.04.2011 R a 2:2 Glebko S. 10', Chudnouski E. 13' Hogoladze U. 37', Hogoladze U. 46'
24.10.2010 R h 2:0 Glebko S. 7', Valadzko M. 17'
21.08.2010 R a 0:2 Осипчук В. 35', Ничипорук А. 73'
18.05.2010 R h 1:2 Glebko S. 52' Hogoladze U. 62', Demidovich A. 85'
12.09.2009 R a 1:2 Valadzko M. 67' Matyukhevich A. 11', Demidovich V. 51'
01.05.2009 R h 0:0
24.10.2008 R h 1:0 Tihanouski S. 63'
04.07.2008 R a 1:0 Viskushenka A. 34'
01.09.2007 R h 7:0 Bubnou S. 15', Bubnou S. 30', Vishniakou A. 44', Radevich V. 51', Bubnou S. 64', Niakhaichyk P. 74', Skavysh M. 77'
11.05.2007 R a 2:2 Sivakou M. 7', Radevich V. 31' Звездин А. 63', Aliakhnovich E. 70'
28.10.2006 R h 0:1 Aliakhnovich E. 5'
15.07.2006 R a 0:2 Demeshko Alex. 66', Voinakh Alex. 83'
04.11.2005 R h 6:0 Klimovich D. 15', Zenkovich I. 33', Sivakou M. 41', Shorokh A. 56', Ахрамович А. 82', Ахрамович А. 90'
18.07.2005 R a 2:2 Shmigero P. 60', Niakhaichyk P. 77' Рассихин П. 47', Voinakh Alex. 89'
28.09.2004 R a 0:2 Trotyuk V. 29', Olhovick Alex. 88'
11.06.2004 R h 3:4 Vishniakou A. 2', Stasevich I. 24', Radzkou A. 75' Liasiuk A. 18', Liasiuk A. 47', Sheryakov A. 71', Sheryakov A. 90'
31.10.2003 R a 2:4 Gorbach A. 61', Holovanou S. 71' Liasiuk A. 28', Svincicki R. 66', Полещук Ю. 79', Svincicki R. 82'
07.07.2003 R h 4:0 Klimovich D. 5', Gorbach A. 45', Lebedev A. 75', Vishniakou A. 90'
23.08.2002 R a 2:0 Vishniakou A. 47', Komarovski D. 79'
05.05.2002 R h 1:1 Sysov D. 69' Stepanyuk S. 42'
03.08.2001 R a 1:1 Firanchuk A. 67' Liasiuk A. 32'
14.04.2001 R h 1:3 Molosh D. 90' Boiko V. 16', Boiko V. 24', Sawchuk Den. 80'
Dinamo Brest 1 : 1  BATE Borisov
Locomotiv (Brest)
Attendance: 500
Referee: Ярец Г.
Linesmen: Дубицкий А., Богорад О.
Referee observer: Уткин Е.
Line-ups
46’ Saharuk S. (GK) (C)
46’ Virko D. (GK)
Nalivaiko A.
Polevik A.
Malahov S.
46’ Naperkovski S.
46’ Klos V.
46’ Sawchuk Den.
46’ Selivonik V.
67’ Bychuk Y.
67’ Sechenok O.
Matyash Alex.
46’ Kovaliuk S.
46’ Baiduk S.
Litvinchuk M.
0’ Liasiuk A.
Parechin D. (GK)
Chukhleb A.
Sauko N.
Khaletskiy A.
Tarasenko V. (C) 0’
Holovanou S. 75’
Vasilevski A. 75’
Yakubovski K.
Aleshkevich O. 46’
Plechistik Alex. 46’
Razmyslovich Al.
Firanchuk A.
Krot S. 54’
Kryukov N. 54’
Subs not used
coaches
Kriushenko Igor
goals
32' Liasiuk A.
Firanchuk A. 67'
Locomotiv-96 1:0 Slaviya Mozyr
Vedrich-97 Rechitsa 0:6 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
Naftan Novopolotsk 1:1 Belshina Bobruisk
Dinamo Brest 1:1 BATE Borisov
Gomel 1:1 Neman-Belkard Grodno
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:2 Molodechno-2000
Dinamo Minsk 2:3 Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Parechin D. 0
Chukhleb A. 0
Sauko N. 0
Khaletskiy A. 0
Tarasenko V. 0
Holovanou S. 75' 0
Vasilevski A. 75' 0
Yakubovski K. 0
Aleshkevich O. 46' 0
Plechistik Alex. 46' 0
Razmyslovich Al. 0
Firanchuk A. 0
Krot S. 54' 0
Kryukov N. 54' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    14 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    2:1 Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gorodeya

    4 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    25 september 2019, 20:45
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    24-09-2019, 14:00

    Brest. Training centre "Krasny dvor"

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 23

    28 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 21 54
2 Shakhtyor 20 49
3 BATE 19 46
4 Dinamo Mn 20 40
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 22 38
6 Isloch 21 34
7 Gorodeya 21 30
8 Neman 22 26
9 Slutsk 22 26
10 Slaviya 20 23
11 Minsk 22 23
12 Vitebsk 21 21
13 Gomel 21 18
14 Energetik-BGU 21 16
15 Dnyapro 21 16
16 Torpedo Mn 20 6
Full table