Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2001

 Previous match
Vedrich-97 Rechitsa
0 : 2
BATE Borisov
Reserves. Matchday 17
07.09.2001
Next match

BATE Borisov — Vedrich-97 Rechitsa

Pld W D L Pld  
2 2 0 0 4-0  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Vedrich-97 Rechitsa
07.09.2001 R a 2:0 Khaletskiy A. 45', Yermakovich A. 85'
05.05.2001 R h 2:0 Kvyatkovski I. 47', Kobets A. 88'
Vedrich-97 Rechitsa 0 : 2  BATE Borisov
Nadezhda (Rechitsa)
Attendance: 150
Referee: Войтенков Н.
Linesmen: Семенов Д., Малютин В.
Referee observer: Кривоносов Л.
Line-ups
Merkulov A. (GK)
Skidan N.
Provkin O.
0’ Rutsko D.
Krektun Vit.
Shamal Ye.
Matskevich Yu.
83’ Bukov S. (C)
83’ Osipov I.
81’ Chmurow Alex.
81’ Kuten Al.
83’ Filatov N.
83’ Bondar An.
46’ Hmykin Vlad.
46’ Lagodich Yu.
Parechin D. (GK)
Chukhleb A.
Vasilevski A.
Zhukouski Vit. 38’
Khaletskiy A. 38’
Divakov A. 81’
Sauko N. 81’
Holovanou S.
Yermakovich A. (C)
Terentiev A. 46’
Razmyslovich Al. 46’
Firanchuk A.
Plechistik Alex. 41’
Sysov D. 41’
Krot S. 70’
Kryukov N. 70’
Subs not used
coaches
Kriushenko Igor
goals
Khaletskiy A. 45'
Yermakovich A. 85'
Vedrich-97 Rechitsa 0:2 BATE Borisov
Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 4:1 Slaviya Mozyr
Gomel 1:0 Molodechno-2000
Dinamo Minsk 1:0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Naftan Novopolotsk 2:0 Neman-Belkard Grodno
Dinamo Brest 1:1 Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
Locomotiv-96 0:3 Belshina Bobruisk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Parechin D. 0
Chukhleb A. 0
Vasilevski A. 0
Zhukouski Vit. 38' 0
Khaletskiy A. 38' 0
Divakov A. 81' 0
Sauko N. 81' 0
Holovanou S. 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Terentiev A. 46' 0
Razmyslovich Al. 46' 0
Firanchuk A. 0
Plechistik Alex. 41' 0
Sysov D. 41' 0
Krot S. 70' 0
Kryukov N. 70' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019, 15:00
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Referee: Vasilevich A.

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    0:3 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slutsk — BATE

    0 : 6

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)


    Дублеры

    18-10-2019, 15:00

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    27 october 2019, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    30 october 2019, 19:30
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    03 november 2019, 19:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 24 61
2 BATE 23 56
3 Shakhtyor 23 54
4 Dinamo Mn 23 45
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 24 41
6 Isloch 24 38
7 Gorodeya 24 34
8 Vitebsk 24 27
9 Slaviya 23 26
10 Minsk 24 26
11 Slutsk 24 26
12 Neman 24 26
13 Energetik-BGU 24 22
14 Dnyapro 23 20
15 Gomel 24 19
16 Torpedo Mn 23 6
Full table