Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2001

 Previous match
Naftan Novopolotsk
1 : 7
BATE Borisov
Reserves. Matchday 3
27.04.2001
Next match

BATE Borisov — Naftan Novopolotsk

Pld W D L Pld  
37 22 4 11 75-40  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Naftan Novopolotsk
27.10.2017 R h 6:0 Alshanik A. 12', Rušević A. 43', Sen I. 53', Mukhamedov V. 58', Sen I. 63', Yermakovich K. 78'
13.06.2017 R a 1:0 Kisel I. 5'
24.09.2016 R h 2:1 Shkurdyuk A. 47', Buyak I. 81' Khodunov M. 16'
15.05.2016 R a 1:2 Shkurdyuk A. 49' Kolesnik A. 54', Shevchenok R. 62'
24.10.2015 R h 3:1 Antsileuski D. 16', Tsishko A. 64', Kukharchyk I. 89' Lebedev O. 73'
21.06.2015 R a 0:0
08.11.2014 R h 2:1 Anufryieu A. 21', Kats A. 32' Khodunov M. 46+'
25.09.2014 R a 1:1 Zdaniuk Y. 76' Teplov A. 22'
08.08.2014 R a 3:0 Piatrenka A. 6', Zdaniuk Y. 27', Antsileuski D. 55'
25.05.2014 R h 2:1 Borisov D. 1', Piatrenka A. 26' Krovetski A. 12'
04.08.2013 R a 2:0 Piatrenka A. 52', Yanachkin Y. 79'
12.05.2013 R h 1:0 Yablonski Y. 59'
02.11.2012 R a 0:1 Lonskiy M. 44'
11.08.2012 R a 0:1 Yakimov A. 70'
06.05.2012 R h 0:3 Vashkel D. 23', Коваленко С. 45', Yelezarenko Y. 74'
17.09.2011 R h 3:1 Skavysh M. 7', Bahdzei A. 38', Patotski O. 75' Yakimov A. 52'
11.06.2011 R a 7:0 Kalinin Y. 12', Glebko S. 58', Aleksiyan K. 61', Aleksiyan K. 72', Aleksiyan K. 78', Bahdzei A. 84', Orochko A. 90'
05.04.2011 R h 4:2 Alex 9', Glebko S. 16', Paulau A. 24', Kalinin Y. 52', Kalinin Y. 52' Shugunkov N. 54', Khlebosolov D. 78'
10.09.2010 R h 1:5 Valadzko M. 44' Shugunkov N. 2', Голубев Е. 6', Shugunkov N. 29', Shakov Vlad. 52', Shugunkov N. 69'
22.06.2010 R h 1:0 Skavysh M. 20'
23.04.2010 R a 2:1 Patotski O. 39', Valadzko M. 84' Yakimov A. 90'
04.10.2009 R h 0:0
22.05.2009 R a 3:1 Мурсалов Д. 24', Radevich V. 55', Patotski O. 66' Жарненко Н. 89'
12.09.2008 R a 4:0 Sakharov A. 4', Sakharov A. 15', Viskushenka A. 71', Кононов И. 90'
16.05.2008 R h 0:1 Karshakevich V. 86'
29.09.2007 R a 3:1 Sivakou M. 30', Niakhaichyk P. 33', Bubnou S. 50' Bordok A. 47'
09.06.2007 R h 0:1 Bordok A. 23'
15.09.2006 R a 0:1 Yakubovski K. 16'
30.05.2006 R h 1:2 Sivakou M. 2' Yakubovski K. 10', Rudzik F. 82'
19.08.2005 R a 2:1 Yermolenko K. 17', Ахрамович А. 80' Журавлев А. 76'
07.05.2005 R h 0:0
02.08.2004 R a 0:6 Круглов В. 1', Shakov Vlad. 50', Круглов В. 58', Бушунов В. 69', Savinov Alex. 71', Shakov Vlad. 89'
14.04.2004 R h 5:1 Yakubovski K. 16', Lebedev A. 21', Lebedev A. 29', Lebedev A. 71', Holovanou S. 75' Radzkou A. 59'
27.09.2003 R h 5:1 Lebedev A. 2', Lebedev A. 9', Klimovich D. 18', Klimovich D. 21', Stasevich I. 74' Savinov Alex. 87'
27.05.2003 R a 0:1 Vasilevski D. 90'
16.08.2001 R h 3:1 Shalamovski I. 13', Krot S. 14', Firanchuk A. 56' Filippow M. 27'
27.04.2001 R a 7:1 Lisovskiy A. 19', Lisovskiy A. 29', Firanchuk A. 51', Sribnenko I. 61', Kvyatkovski I. 69', Sribnenko I. 74', Vasilevski A. 79' Bogush V. 1'
Naftan Novopolotsk 1 : 7  BATE Borisov
Atlant Stadium Training Pitch (Novopolotsk)
Attendance: 300
Referee: Филатов А.
Linesmen: Дробаха Г., Черник А.
Referee observer: Володин С.
Line-ups
Golubev Al. (GK)
62’ Skopets Alex.
62’ Krylow An.
Gnedkov R.
Shakov Vlad.
Zgurski Alex.
46’ Vasilevski D.
46’ Vasilevski Den.
Timofeew D. (C)
Shalamovski I.
0’ Bogush V.
0’ 72’ Filippow M.
72’ Chuduk Alex.
Yaroshenko An.
Fedarovich A. (GK)
Hancharenka V. (C) 0’
Molosh D.
Lisovskiy A. 46’
Razmyslovich Al. 46’
Kvyatkovski I. 0’
Sarasek I. 63’
Yakubovski K. 63’
Chukhleb A.
Sribnenko I. 76’
Vasilevski A. 76’
Kantsavy A. 66’
Plechistik Alex. 66’
Firanchuk A. 72’
Kryukov N. 72’
Tarasenko V.
Subs not used
coaches
Kriushenko Igor
goals
1' Bogush V.
Lisovskiy A. 19'
Lisovskiy A. 29'
Firanchuk A. 51'
Sribnenko I. 61'
Kvyatkovski I. 69'
Sribnenko I. 74'
Vasilevski A. 79'
Penalties not scored
Sribnenko I. 60' (saved)
Tarasenko V. 65' (saved)
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:1 Slaviya Mozyr
Naftan Novopolotsk 1:7 BATE Borisov
Locomotiv-96 2:1 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
Gomel 2:1 Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
Dinamo Brest 0:0 Neman-Belkard Grodno
Vedrich-97 Rechitsa 0:4 Belshina Bobruisk
Dinamo Minsk 4:1 Molodechno-2000

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Hancharenka V. 0
Molosh D. 0
Lisovskiy A. 46' 0
Razmyslovich Al. 46' 0
Kvyatkovski I. 0
Sarasek I. 63' 0
Yakubovski K. 63' 0
Chukhleb A. 0
Sribnenko I. 76' 1 0
Vasilevski A. 76' 0
Kantsavy A. 66' 0
Plechistik Alex. 66' 0
Firanchuk A. 72' 0
Kryukov N. 72' 0
Tarasenko V. 1 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    31 may 2020, 18:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:0 Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Isloch

    1 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    07 june 2020, 16:00
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    Vitebsk — BATE

    3 : 1

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    14 june 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 14

    21 june 2020, 16:00
    Spartak (Bobruisk)

    Belshina
    Belshina
    (Bobruisk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 15

    27 june 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 11 25
2 Torpedo-BelAZ 12 22
3 Energetik-BGU 11 22
4 Shakhtyor 11 21
5 Dinamo Br 12 19
6 Slutsk 12 18
7 Neman 11 17
8 Isloch 12 16
9 Rukh 12 15
10 Slaviya 12 15
11 Vitebsk 11 14
12 Minsk 10 13
13 Dinamo Mn 11 13
14 Gorodeya 12 12
15 Smolevichi 11 7
16 Belshina 11 3
Full table