Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2001

 Previous match
Locomotiv-96
1 : 2
BATE Borisov
Reserves. Matchday 5
13.05.2001
Next match

BATE Borisov — Locomotiv-96

Pld W D L Pld  
29 20 4 5 78-25  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Locomotiv-96
29.06.2019 R h 7:0 Patapenka A. 9', Bessmertny D. 20', Matiash D. 29', Natkho A. 40', Kirylenka K. 75', Abramovich A. 82', Miakish M. 84'
24.08.2018 R h 5:3 Manayenkau I. 28', Patapenka A. 30', Yermakovich K. 37', Sen I. 60', Sen I. 64' Shkurin I. 35', Shkurin I. 56', Nemchenok I. 88'
22.04.2018 R a 0:0
13.10.2017 R h 6:2 Mukhamedov V. 4', Yermakovich K. 23', Rušević A. 34', Alshanik A. 36', Mukhamedov V. 61', Patsiomkin A. 69' Mosesov Y. 34', Kabachevski V. 62'
25.05.2017 R a 6:1 Manayenkau I. 21', Sen I. 28', Mukhamedov V. 39', Razmislovich I. 46+', Patsiomkin A. 79', Patsiomkin A. 86' Rajabov A. 26'
18.11.2016 R a 1:3 Sen I. 65' Kalinin Y. 34', Volkov Ser. 84', Shkurin I. 90'
24.06.2016 R h 7:2 Mukhamedov V. 18', Sihnevich M. 32', Mukhamedov V. 37', Aliakhnovich E. 39', Jyhera A. 55', Antsileuski D. 84', Shkurdyuk A. 90' Volkau Z. 10', Volkov Ser. 15'
15.10.2015 R a 1:0 Bohush P. 32'
17.06.2015 R h 7:2 Klimovich V. 20', Bohush P. 22', Bohush P. 35', Bohush P. 48', Antsileuski D. 73', Kukharchyk I. 75', Anufryieu A. 82' Alexandrovich Al. 39', Bely M. 60'
26.10.2011 R h 1:0 Patotski O. 69'
28.07.2011 R a 3:0 Kalinin Y. 41', Bahdzei A. 55', Kalinin Y. 60'
16.07.2011 R h 0:0
28.08.2010 R a 1:2 Valadzko M. 77' Бохан С. 29', Бохан С. 67'
02.07.2010 R h 5:0 Stasevich I. 10', Chudnouski E. 56', Alumona A. 58', Alumona A. 69', Patotski O. 90'
01.05.2010 R a 3:0 Goharyan H. 35', Niakhaichyk P. 51', Patotski O. 73'
23.09.2009 R h 2:1 Зуенок А. 25', Hutar A. 85' Цвирко В. 3'
09.05.2009 R a 2:0 Ryzhko Y. 55', Baha D. 78'
15.11.2008 R h 5:0 Patotski O. 13', Sivakou M. 32', Sakharov A. 45', Viskushenka A. 61', Мурсалов Д. 83'
18.07.2008 R a 0:0
10.08.2007 R h 0:2 Tishkevich Alex. 50', Пакулин К. 69'
26.04.2007 R a 0:2 Androsov S. 48', Zhukov D. 54'
20.10.2006 R a 2:1 Niakhaichyk P. 52', Bubnou S. 74' Жданок Д. 9'
20.06.2006 R h 4:1 Klimovich D. 9', Radevich V. 25', Ахрамович А. 39', Bubnou S. 75' Сухвал Д. 90'
02.10.2004 R a 0:1 Ушинский В. 25'
15.06.2004 R h 1:0 Yakubovski K. 49'
25.10.2002 R a 3:0 Zhukouski Vit. 33', Vishniakou A. 35', Razmyslovich Al. 85'
24.06.2002 R h 4:1 Sysov D. 44', Kryukov N. 66', Zhukouski Vit. 68', Klimovich D. 83' Schuko Alex. 72'
14.09.2001 R h 0:0
13.05.2001 R a 2:1 Razmyslovich Al. 58', Zhukouski Vit. 89' Shalaew F. 74'
Locomotiv-96 1 : 2  BATE Borisov
DUSSH (Orsha)
Attendance: 100
Referee: Цуканов М.
Linesmen: Мостовой С., Шудейко И.
Referee observer: Савицкий Ю.
Line-ups
Poge. A (GK)
Borodavko A. (C)
0’ Praslov A.
71’ Grudtsin Alex.
71’ Lobatsevich S.
71’ Kondratovich K.
71’ Zhukov S.
Horbin I.
46’ Abramov A.
46’ Redkov Alex.
0’ 83’ Schuko Alex.
83’ Dolganov Vlad.
46’ Borodavko M.
46’ Radzivonau V.
Karpov A.
Shalaew F.
Parechin D. (GK)
Hancharenka V. 0’
Chukhleb A.
Kvyatkovski I. (C) 44’
Zhukouski Vit. 44’
Tarasenko V.
Kobets A.
Sarasek I. 83’
Yakubovski K. 83’
Beganski P. 46’
Razmyslovich Al. 46’
Sribnenko I.
Sachishin N. 70’
Kryukov N. 70’
Firanchuk A.
Subs not used
coaches
Kriushenko Igor
goals
74' Shalaew F.
Razmyslovich Al. 58'
Zhukouski Vit. 89'
Dinamo Minsk 0:0 Slaviya Mozyr
Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 0:0 Belshina Bobruisk
Dinamo Brest 1:0 Molodechno-2000
Vedrich-97 Rechitsa 1:2 Neman-Belkard Grodno
Locomotiv-96 1:2 BATE Borisov
Naftan Novopolotsk 1:2 Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
Gomel 2:0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Parechin D. 0
Hancharenka V. 0
Chukhleb A. 0
Kvyatkovski I. 44' 0
Zhukouski Vit. 44' 0
Tarasenko V. 0
Kobets A. 0
Sarasek I. 83' 0
Yakubovski K. 83' 0
Beganski P. 46' 0
Razmyslovich Al. 46' 0
Sribnenko I. 0
Sachishin N. 70' 0
Kryukov N. 70' 0
Firanchuk A. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 22

    22 september 2019, 11:04

    Torpedo Mn
    Torpedo Mn
    (Minsk)
    0:3 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    25 september 2019, 20:45
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    24-09-2019, 14:00

    Brest. Training centre "Krasny dvor"

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 23

    28 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 21 54
2 BATE 20 49
3 Shakhtyor 20 49
4 Dinamo Mn 20 40
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 22 38
6 Isloch 21 34
7 Gorodeya 21 30
8 Neman 22 26
9 Slutsk 22 26
10 Slaviya 20 23
11 Minsk 22 23
12 Vitebsk 21 21
13 Gomel 21 18
14 Energetik-BGU 21 16
15 Dnyapro 21 16
16 Torpedo Mn 21 6
Full table