Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2001

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
0 : 1
Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
Reserves. Matchday 6
21.05.2001
Next match

BATE Borisov — Torpedo-MAZ Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
12 4 3 5 12-14  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
20.09.2019 R a 3:0
11.05.2019 R h 2:0 Rusenchyk U. 88', Matiash D. 89'
25.09.2018 R a 1:2 Monich I. 19' Klenie P. 57', Klenie P. 66'
12.05.2018 R h 0:1 Klenie P. 15'
06.11.2004 R h 1:0 Sivakou M. 68'
18.07.2004 R a 2:7 Gorbach A. 16', Holovanou S. 55' Kozlov Yev. 26', Kozlov Yev. 33', Makritski Vit. 39', Stain A. 45', Давыденко И. 64', Stain A. 76', Давыденко И. 90'
21.10.2003 R a 0:1 Ledenev Vit. 80'
25.06.2003 R h 2:1 Shorokh A. 25', Lebedev A. 27' Klochkov V. 52'
30.08.2002 R h 0:0
13.05.2002 R a 1:1 Branfilov N. 21' Verevka Ye. 18'
29.10.2001 R a 0:0
21.05.2001 R h 0:1 Zenin Ar. 15'
BATE Borisov 0 : 1  Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
Poselkovyi Stadion (Loshnitsa)
Attendance: 100
Referee: Бензиков А.
Linesmen: Ковалевский Б., Быков В.
Referee observer: Маньковский В.
Line-ups
Parechin D. (GK)
72’ Gorohovski M.
72’ Vasilevski A.
22’ Chukhleb A.
22’67’ Razmyslovich Al.
67’ Kryukov N.
Kvyatkovski I. (C)
Tarasenko V.
Kobets A.
46’ Sarasek I.
46’ Firanchuk A.
46’ Beganski P.
46’ Zhukouski Vit.
Sribnenko I.
Taran V.
Kuznetsov S.V.
Awramov O. (GK) 46’
Logvinov I. (GK) 46’
Pinin D. (C)
Kirilchik P. 46’
Evdokimenko S. 46’
Kakabadze S.
Volchek D. 0’
Shatakishvili H. 46’
Borovski A. 46’
Rybak P.
Andreenko K.
Zenin Ar. 46’
Verevka Ye. 46’
Kopylchenko A.
Rogovik D.
Subs not used
coaches
Kriushenko Igor
goals
Zenin Ar. 15'
Slaviya Mozyr 0:4 Belshina Bobruisk
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 2:0 Vedrich-97 Rechitsa
Molodechno-2000 0:2 Naftan Novopolotsk
BATE Borisov 0:1 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
Dinamo Minsk 0:1 Gomel
Neman-Belkard Grodno 0:1 Locomotiv-96
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:1 Dinamo Brest

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Parechin D. 0
Gorohovski M. 72' 0
Vasilevski A. 72' 0
Chukhleb A. 22' 0
Razmyslovich Al. 22' 67' 0
Kryukov N. 67' 0
Kvyatkovski I. 0
Tarasenko V. 0
Kobets A. 0
Sarasek I. 46' 0
Firanchuk A. 46' 0
Beganski P. 46' 0
Zhukouski Vit. 46' 0
Sribnenko I. 0
Taran V. 0
Kuznetsov S.V. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 16

    05 december 2020, 18:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kulbakov A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    2:0 Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
    First time
  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 30 59
2 BATE 30 58
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 56
4 Dinamo Br 30 54
5 Neman 30 53
6 Dinamo Mn 30 52
7 Isloch 30 45
8 Rukh 30 44
9 Slaviya 30 39
10 Energetik-BGU 30 38
11 Minsk 30 38
12 Vitebsk 30 36
13 Gorodeya 30 31
14 Slutsk 29 27
15 Belshina 30 21
16 Smolevichi 29 14
Full table