Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2001

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
0 : 1
Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
Reserves. Matchday 6
21.05.2001
Next match

BATE Borisov — Torpedo-MAZ Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
12 4 3 5 12-14  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
20.09.2019 R a 3:0
11.05.2019 R h 2:0 Rusenchyk U. 88', Matiash D. 89'
25.09.2018 R a 1:2 Monich I. 19' Klenie P. 57', Klenie P. 66'
12.05.2018 R h 0:1 Klenie P. 15'
06.11.2004 R h 1:0 Sivakou M. 68'
18.07.2004 R a 2:7 Gorbach A. 16', Holovanou S. 55' Kozlov Yev. 26', Kozlov Yev. 33', Makritski Vit. 39', Stain A. 45', Давыденко И. 64', Stain A. 76', Давыденко И. 90'
21.10.2003 R a 0:1 Ledenev Vit. 80'
25.06.2003 R h 2:1 Shorokh A. 25', Lebedev A. 27' Klochkov V. 52'
30.08.2002 R h 0:0
13.05.2002 R a 1:1 Branfilov N. 21' Verevka Ye. 18'
29.10.2001 R a 0:0
21.05.2001 R h 0:1 Zenin Ar. 15'
BATE Borisov 0 : 1  Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
Poselkovyi Stadion (Loshnitsa)
Attendance: 100
Referee: Бензиков А.
Linesmen: Ковалевский Б., Быков В.
Referee observer: Маньковский В.
Line-ups
Parechin D. (GK)
72’ Gorohovski M.
72’ Vasilevski A.
22’ Chukhleb A.
22’67’ Razmyslovich Al.
67’ Kryukov N.
Kvyatkovski I. (C)
Tarasenko V.
Kobets A.
46’ Sarasek I.
46’ Firanchuk A.
46’ Beganski P.
46’ Zhukouski Vit.
Sribnenko I.
Taran V.
Kuznetsov S.V.
Awramov O. (GK) 46’
Logvinov I. (GK) 46’
Pinin D. (C)
Kirilchik P. 46’
Evdokimenko S. 46’
Kakabadze S.
Volchek D. 0’
Shatakishvili H. 46’
Borovski A. 46’
Rybak P.
Andreenko K.
Zenin Ar. 46’
Verevka Ye. 46’
Kopylchenko A.
Rogovik D.
Subs not used
coaches
Kriushenko Igor
goals
Zenin Ar. 15'
Slaviya Mozyr 0:4 Belshina Bobruisk
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 2:0 Vedrich-97 Rechitsa
Molodechno-2000 0:2 Naftan Novopolotsk
BATE Borisov 0:1 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
Dinamo Minsk 0:1 Gomel
Neman-Belkard Grodno 0:1 Locomotiv-96
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:1 Dinamo Brest

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Parechin D. 0
Gorohovski M. 72' 0
Vasilevski A. 72' 0
Chukhleb A. 22' 0
Razmyslovich Al. 22' 67' 0
Kryukov N. 67' 0
Kvyatkovski I. 0
Tarasenko V. 0
Kobets A. 0
Sarasek I. 46' 0
Firanchuk A. 46' 0
Beganski P. 46' 0
Zhukouski Vit. 46' 0
Sribnenko I. 0
Taran V. 0
Kuznetsov S.V. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:1 Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gomel

    4 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    27 october 2019, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    30 october 2019, 19:30
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    03 november 2019, 19:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    10 november 2019
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 24 61
2 BATE 24 57
3 Shakhtyor 23 54
4 Dinamo Mn 24 45
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 24 41
6 Isloch 24 38
7 Gorodeya 24 34
8 Vitebsk 25 30
9 Minsk 25 29
10 Neman 25 29
11 Slaviya 24 26
12 Slutsk 24 26
13 Energetik-BGU 24 22
14 Dnyapro 23 20
15 Gomel 25 20
16 Torpedo Mn 24 6
Full table