Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2001

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
1 : 1
Neman-Belkard Grodno
Reserves. Matchday 9
20.06.2001
Next match

BATE Borisov — Neman-Belkard Grodno

Pld W D L Pld  
44 19 11 14 69-48  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Neman-Belkard Grodno
02.05.2020 R h 1:2 Kaloshkin I. 1' Khvalko E. 26', Vashkevich D. 52'
27.09.2019 R h 1:1 Vasilevich I. 52' Sakuta E. 92+'
16.05.2019 R a 0:1 Tryukhan A. 89'
03.11.2018 R h 1:0 Matiash D. 80'
16.06.2018 R a 3:1 Sen I. 75', Sen I. 79', Sen I. 89' Zabelin P. 17'
17.11.2017 R h 1:2 Shkurdyuk A. 54' Betenya N. 32', Betenya N. 67'
26.06.2017 R a 2:1 Sen I. 34', Mukhamedov V. 74' Kisel I. 46+'
16.09.2016 R h 2:1 Kukharchyk I. 48', Patsiomkin A. 91+' Nosko A. 16'
11.05.2016 R a 0:1 Kruglenya M. 27'
21.08.2015 R h 2:1 Mazaleuski D. 12', Bohush P. 86' Senkevich Y. 65'
03.05.2015 R a 0:0
30.08.2014 R a 0:2 Tseslyukevich P. 48', Senkevich Y. 94+'
06.06.2014 R h 5:0 Zdaniuk Y. 12', Klimovich V. 64', Jyhera A. 65', Petrusevich A. 77', Piatrenka A. 79'
28.10.2013 R a 1:2 Karp U. 4' Tseslyukevich P. 57', Goltsev Y. 93+'
16.09.2013 R h 2:0 Piatrenka A. 54', Yablonski Y. 73'
01.07.2013 R h 4:1 Yablonski Y. 11', Valadzko M. 37', Klimovich V. 38', Bohush P. 72' Kalizhanov T. 58'
18.04.2013 R a 2:2 Yablonski Y. 62', Bohush P. 76' Kalizhanov T. 18', Дубай М. 53'
27.09.2012 R h 2:1 Kuntsevich Y. 41', Anufryieu A. 52' Столик К. 34'
26.06.2012 R a 1:2 Bahdzei A. 8' Kozko V. 30', Столик К. 72'
13.04.2012 R h 1:1 Kalinin Y. 4' Lebedev D. 44'
05.11.2011 R a 1:1 Kharko M. 90' Bombel A. 15'
24.05.2011 R a 0:0
01.04.2011 R h 0:2 Питиримов А. 40', Довгель Д. 81'
02.10.2010 R a 0:0
18.06.2010 R a 2:2 Baha D. 24', Patotski O. 72' Gurko A. 28', Гузик А. 90'
17.04.2010 R h 5:0 Skavysh M. 19', Skavysh M. 21', Baha D. 27', Aniukevich А. 73', Valadzko M. 90'
19.09.2009 R a 0:2 Nadievski Vit. 8', Bombel A. 89'
05.05.2009 R h 1:0 Patotski O. 77'
16.08.2008 R h 0:2 Tischenko A. 49', Шота А. 58'
25.04.2008 R a 1:2 Skavysh M. 11' Латыпов А. 30', Sadovnichiy I. 32'
30.10.2007 R a 0:2 Yaroslavskiy V. 43', Dubatovka D. 73'
14.04.2007 R h 1:1 Radevich V. 9' Kovalenok D. 33'
04.08.2006 R a 1:0 Kolotsey A. 70'
29.04.2006 R h 1:0 Platonau P. 82'
20.10.2005 R h 1:1 Ахрамович А. 67' Розумович П. 6'
29.06.2005 R a 1:3 Shmigero P. 66' Malysh I. 2', Zedelashvili N. 36', Короза С. 90'
07.08.2004 R h 1:3 Gorbach A. 5' Жегало А. 7', Жегало А. 82', Долинин Ю. 90'
18.04.2004 R a 3:0 Holovanou S. 17', Stasevich I. 59', Yermolenko K. 65'
10.10.2003 R a 2:0 Lebedev A. 44', Сыроквашко Ю. 87'
13.06.2003 R h 6:2 Afanasyev M. 21', Shorokh A. 29', Rubnenko D. 41', Komarovski D. 64', Lebedev A. 67', Sivakou M. 87' Tsybul S. 18', Tsybul S. 33'
10.09.2002 R a 7:1 Vishniakou A. 18', Zhukouski Vit. 26', Vishniakou A. 45', Razmyslovich Al. 60', Razmyslovich Al. 63', Yakubovski K. 70', Kryukov N. 86' Shperling A. 34'
21.05.2002 R h 2:1 Grigorov V. 32', Goncharik A. 78' Lyubhuk A. 69'
17.10.2001 R a 1:0 Taran V. 68'
20.06.2001 R h 1:1 Kuznetsov S.V. 63' Traskevich S. 85'
BATE Borisov 1 : 1  Neman-Belkard Grodno
Poselkovyi Stadion (Loshnitsa)
Attendance: 200
Referee: Лознюха Л.
Linesmen: Барановский С., Пригодич С.
Referee observer: Шукан В.
Line-ups
Parechin D. (GK)
46’ Kobets A.
46’ Razmyslovich Al.
Molosh D.
Kvyatkovski I. (C)
Panasyuk V.
84’ Kuznetsov S.V.
84’ Holovanou S.
58’ Sarasek I.
58’ Yakubovski K.
Firanchuk A.
64’ Sribnenko I.
64’ Sauko N.
0’ 80’ Tarasenko V.
53’ Taran V.
53’ Chukhleb A.
Ryback A. (GK) 46’
Shlyahovoy S. (GK) 46’
Petrov V. 0’
Radushko O. 61’
Ushkevich An. 61’
Mozolovski Vlad.
Yarotski Yu. (C)
Nadievski Vit. 61’
Below A. 61’
Dolia D.
Krikorov A.
Zhirun Yu. 53’
Traskevich S. 53’
Kiturko S. 75’
Dorosh V. 75’
Pototski A. 0’
Subs not used
coaches
Kriushenko Igor
goals
63' Kuznetsov S.V.
Traskevich S. 85'
Dinamo Brest 0:2 Slaviya Mozyr
Naftan Novopolotsk 1:4 Gomel
Vedrich-97 Rechitsa 2:3 Dinamo Minsk
Locomotiv-96 0:2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 2:1 Molodechno-2000
Belshina Bobruisk 3:1 Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
BATE Borisov 1:1 Neman-Belkard Grodno

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Parechin D. 0
Kobets A. 46' 0
Razmyslovich Al. 46' 0
Molosh D. 0
Kvyatkovski I. 0
Panasyuk V. 0
Kuznetsov S.V. 84' 0
Holovanou S. 84' 0
Sarasek I. 58' 0
Yakubovski K. 58' 0
Firanchuk A. 0
Sribnenko I. 64' 0
Sauko N. 64' 0
Tarasenko V. 0
Taran V. 53' 0
Chukhleb A. 53' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 20

    02 august 2020, 16:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    3:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    1 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    08 august 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)

    Дублеры

    7-08-2020, 13:30

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 22

    23 august 2020, 20:00
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 32

    29 august 2020, 17:00
    Polesye (Luninets)

    Granit
    Granit
    (Mikashevichi)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 20 40
2 BATE 20 37
3 Neman 19 37
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 20 33
5 Dinamo Mn 20 30
6 Energetik-BGU 20 30
7 Dinamo Br 18 29
8 Vitebsk 20 29
9 Isloch 20 29
10 Rukh 20 29
11 Slaviya 19 23
12 Slutsk 19 21
13 Gorodeya 20 20
14 Minsk 18 18
15 Smolevichi 19 14
16 Belshina 20 13
Full table