Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2001

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
3 : 1
Molodechno-2000
Reserves. Matchday 11
30.06.2001
Next match

BATE Borisov — Molodechno-2000

Pld W D L Pld  
6 5 1 0 23-5  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Molodechno-2000
02.08.2003 R a 7:2 Vasilevski A. 11', Kryukov N. 44', Stasevich I. 53', Kryukov N. 60', Stasevich I. 69', Gorbach A. 70', Stasevich I. 77' Мазуро П. 54', Лобанов С. 82'
15.05.2003 R h 4:0 Shchegrikovich D. 69', Stasevich I. 72', Shorokh A. 77', Stasevich I. 86'
19.10.2002 R h 5:0 Tarasenko V. 2', Niavinski U. 22', Куприенко Д. 69', Komarovski D. 80', Zhukouski Vit. 85'
17.06.2002 R a 1:1 Mironchik S. 58' Grihutkin Alex. 69'
25.10.2001 R a 3:1 Krot S. 27', Taran V. 65', Plechistik Alex. 86' Viltovski A. 21'
30.06.2001 R h 3:1 Taran V. 13', Kuznetsov S.V. 45', Sachishin N. 69' Vidruk Al. 45'
BATE Borisov 3 : 1  Molodechno-2000
Poselkovyi Stadion (Loshnitsa)
Attendance: 200
Referee: Скроб А.
Linesmen: Жук С., Калиновский В.
Referee observer: Савицкий Ю.
Line-ups
46’ Zhevnov Y. (GK)
46’ Parechin D. (GK)
Gorohovski M.
Chukhleb A.
Kvyatkovski I. (C)
46’ Yakubovski K.
46’ Sachishin N.
63’ Holovanou S.
63’ Vasilevski A.
Sarasek I.
Firanchuk A.
Kuznetsov S.V.
46’ Razmyslovich Al.
46’ Zhukouski Vit.
73’ Taran V.
73’ Khaletskiy A.
Stepanovich V. (GK) 46’
Asadovski M. (GK) 46’
Drozd S. 0’
Vidruk Al. (C)
Alhovik Alex. 0’
Luzhinski H.
Leonchik A.
Antonovich Al.
Matusevich Alex. 46’
Grihutkin Alex. 46’
Smirnov D. 62’
Osipovich N. 62’
Mlechko An. 62’
Abanovich Vit. 62’
Charnel Alex.
Subs not used
coaches
Kriushenko Igor
goals
13' Taran V.
45' Kuznetsov S.V.
69' Sachishin N.
Vidruk Al. 45'
Naftan Novopolotsk 0:4 Slaviya Mozyr
Vedrich-97 Rechitsa 1:2 Dinamo Brest
Locomotiv-96 0:4 Gomel
Belshina Bobruisk 5:1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
BATE Borisov 3:1 Molodechno-2000
Neman-Belkard Grodno 3:0 Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 2:0 Dinamo Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Zhevnov Y. 46' 0
Parechin D. 46' 0
Gorohovski M. 0
Chukhleb A. 0
Kvyatkovski I. 0
Yakubovski K. 46' 0
Sachishin N. 46' 0
Holovanou S. 63' 0
Vasilevski A. 63' 0
Sarasek I. 0
Firanchuk A. 0
Kuznetsov S.V. 0
Razmyslovich Al. 46' 0
Zhukouski Vit. 46' 0
Taran V. 73' 0
Khaletskiy A. 73' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019, 15:00
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Referee: Vasilevich A.

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    0:3 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slutsk — BATE

    0 : 6

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)


    Дублеры

    BATE — Gomel

    4 : 1

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    27 october 2019, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    30 october 2019, 19:30
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    03 november 2019, 19:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 24 61
2 BATE 23 56
3 Shakhtyor 23 54
4 Dinamo Mn 23 45
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 24 41
6 Isloch 24 38
7 Gorodeya 24 34
8 Vitebsk 24 27
9 Slaviya 23 26
10 Minsk 24 26
11 Slutsk 24 26
12 Neman 24 26
13 Energetik-BGU 24 22
14 Dnyapro 23 20
15 Gomel 24 19
16 Torpedo Mn 23 6
Full table