Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2002

 Previous match
Neman Grodno
1 : 7
BATE Borisov
Reserves. Matchday 19
10.09.2002
Next match

BATE Borisov — Neman Grodno

Pld W D L Pld  
45 20 11 14 71-49  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Neman Grodno
22.08.2020 R a 2:1 Sharkouski T. 30', Tarusau A. 93+' Zhvirblya A. 65'
02.05.2020 R h 1:2 Kaloshkin I. 1' Khvalko E. 26', Vashkevich D. 52'
27.09.2019 R h 1:1 Vasilevich I. 52' Sakuta E. 92+'
16.05.2019 R a 0:1 Tryukhan A. 89'
03.11.2018 R h 1:0 Matiash D. 80'
16.06.2018 R a 3:1 Sen I. 75', Sen I. 79', Sen I. 89' Zabelin P. 17'
17.11.2017 R h 1:2 Shkurdyuk A. 54' Betenya N. 32', Betenya N. 67'
26.06.2017 R a 2:1 Sen I. 34', Mukhamedov V. 74' Kisel I. 46+'
16.09.2016 R h 2:1 Kukharchyk I. 48', Patsiomkin A. 91+' Nosko A. 16'
11.05.2016 R a 0:1 Kruglenya M. 27'
21.08.2015 R h 2:1 Mazaleuski D. 12', Bohush P. 86' Senkevich Y. 65'
03.05.2015 R a 0:0
30.08.2014 R a 0:2 Tseslyukevich P. 48', Senkevich Y. 94+'
06.06.2014 R h 5:0 Zdaniuk Y. 12', Klimovich V. 64', Jyhera A. 65', Petrusevich A. 77', Piatrenka A. 79'
28.10.2013 R a 1:2 Karp U. 4' Tseslyukevich P. 57', Goltsev Y. 93+'
16.09.2013 R h 2:0 Piatrenka A. 54', Yablonski Y. 73'
01.07.2013 R h 4:1 Yablonski Y. 11', Valadzko M. 37', Klimovich V. 38', Bohush P. 72' Kalizhanov T. 58'
18.04.2013 R a 2:2 Yablonski Y. 62', Bohush P. 76' Kalizhanov T. 18', Дубай М. 53'
27.09.2012 R h 2:1 Kuntsevich Y. 41', Anufryieu A. 52' Столик К. 34'
26.06.2012 R a 1:2 Bahdzei A. 8' Kozko V. 30', Столик К. 72'
13.04.2012 R h 1:1 Kalinin Y. 4' Lebedev D. 44'
05.11.2011 R a 1:1 Kharko M. 90' Bombel A. 15'
24.05.2011 R a 0:0
01.04.2011 R h 0:2 Питиримов А. 40', Довгель Д. 81'
02.10.2010 R a 0:0
18.06.2010 R a 2:2 Baha D. 24', Patotski O. 72' Gurko A. 28', Гузик А. 90'
17.04.2010 R h 5:0 Skavysh M. 19', Skavysh M. 21', Baha D. 27', Aniukevich А. 73', Valadzko M. 90'
19.09.2009 R a 0:2 Nadievski Vit. 8', Bombel A. 89'
05.05.2009 R h 1:0 Patotski O. 77'
16.08.2008 R h 0:2 Tischenko A. 49', Шота А. 58'
25.04.2008 R a 1:2 Skavysh M. 11' Латыпов А. 30', Sadovnichiy I. 32'
30.10.2007 R a 0:2 Yaroslavskiy V. 43', Dubatovka D. 73'
14.04.2007 R h 1:1 Radevich V. 9' Kovalenok D. 33'
04.08.2006 R a 1:0 Kolotsey A. 70'
29.04.2006 R h 1:0 Platonau P. 82'
20.10.2005 R h 1:1 Ахрамович А. 67' Розумович П. 6'
29.06.2005 R a 1:3 Shmigero P. 66' Malysh I. 2', Zedelashvili N. 36', Короза С. 90'
07.08.2004 R h 1:3 Gorbach A. 5' Жегало А. 7', Жегало А. 82', Долинин Ю. 90'
18.04.2004 R a 3:0 Holovanou S. 17', Stasevich I. 59', Yermolenko K. 65'
10.10.2003 R a 2:0 Lebedev A. 44', Сыроквашко Ю. 87'
13.06.2003 R h 6:2 Afanasyev M. 21', Shorokh A. 29', Rubnenko D. 41', Komarovski D. 64', Lebedev A. 67', Sivakou M. 87' Tsybul S. 18', Tsybul S. 33'
10.09.2002 R a 7:1 Vishniakou A. 18', Zhukouski Vit. 26', Vishniakou A. 45', Razmyslovich Al. 60', Razmyslovich Al. 63', Yakubovski K. 70', Kryukov N. 86' Shperling A. 34'
21.05.2002 R h 2:1 Grigorov V. 32', Goncharik A. 78' Lyubhuk A. 69'
17.10.2001 R a 1:0 Taran V. 68'
20.06.2001 R h 1:1 Kuznetsov S.V. 63' Traskevich S. 85'
Neman Grodno 1 : 7  BATE Borisov
Neman (Mosty)
Attendance: 300
Referee: Метельский Н.
Linesmen: Савицкий С., Дубицкий А.
Referee observer: Грищенко Ю.
Line-ups
Ashihmin A. (GK) (C)
0’ Kot Vic.
Левко О.
60’ Семашко Д.
60’ Габец В.
72’ Tischenko A.
72’ Добрин А.
0’ 46’ Кочержук А.
46’ Лесников В.
60’ Mozolovski Vlad.
60’ Mostitski N.
46’ Puzyna P.
46’ Below A.
0’ Shperling A.
Traskevich S.
62’ Verstak D.
62’ Лавриш А.
Fedarovich A. (GK)
Sarasek I.
Radzkou A.
Vasilevski A. 60’
Garkusha R. 60’
Kobets A.
Zhukouski Vit. (C) 62’
Kryukov N. 62’
Hancharenka V. 46’
Yakubovski K. 46’
Klimovich D. 65’
Khaletskiy A. 65’
Shorokh A. 69’
Afanasyev M. 69’
Vishniakou A. 55’
Razmyslovich Al. 55’
Grigorov V. 66’
Komarovski D. 66’
Subs not used
coaches
Kriushenko Igor
goals
34' Shperling A.
Vishniakou A. 18'
Zhukouski Vit. 26'
Vishniakou A. 45'
Razmyslovich Al. 60'
Razmyslovich Al. 63'
Yakubovski K. 70'
Kryukov N. 86'
Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 4:1 Locomotiv-96
Neman Grodno 1:7 BATE Borisov
Dinamo Minsk 0:1 Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
Belshina Bobruisk 2:4 Slaviya Mozyr
Gomel 6:3 Molodechno-2000
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0:2 Torpedo Zhodino
Dinamo Brest 1:2 Zvezda-VA-BGU

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Sarasek I. 0
Radzkou A. 0
Vasilevski A. 60' 0
Garkusha R. 60' 0
Kobets A. 0
Zhukouski Vit. 62' 0
Kryukov N. 62' 0
Hancharenka V. 46' 0
Yakubovski K. 46' 0
Klimovich D. 65' 0
Khaletskiy A. 65' 0
Shorokh A. 69' 0
Afanasyev M. 69' 0
Vishniakou A. 55' 0
Razmyslovich Al. 55' 0
Grigorov V. 66' 0
Komarovski D. 66' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 30 59
2 BATE 30 58
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 56
4 Dinamo Br 30 54
5 Neman 30 53
6 Dinamo Mn 30 52
7 Isloch 30 45
8 Rukh 30 44
9 Slaviya 30 39
10 Energetik-BGU 30 38
11 Minsk 30 38
12 Vitebsk 30 36
13 Gorodeya 30 31
14 Slutsk 29 27
15 Belshina 30 21
16 Smolevichi 29 14
Full table