Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2002

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
7 : 0
Belshina Bobruisk
Reserves. Matchday 22
05.10.2002
Next match

BATE Borisov — Belshina Bobruisk

Pld W D L Pld  
27 19 5 3 62-24  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Belshina Bobruisk
27.08.2016 R h 4:0 Kukharchyk I. 35', Mukhamedov V. 46+', Malkevich U. 63', Sen I. 83'
28.04.2016 R a 2:0 Bely M. 10', Bely M. 47'
29.08.2015 R h 2:1 Bikulau A. 42', Tsishko A. 80' Vodianovich S. 43'
09.05.2015 R a 6:1 Bohush P. 23', Klimovich V. 45', Klimovich V. 50', Klimovich V. 63', Razmislovich I. 69', Klimovich V. 81' Gribovski R. 28'
28.06.2014 R a 2:2 Zdaniuk Y. 22', Paulavets A. 81' Tolstik I. 49', Balbukh V. 94+'
18.04.2014 R h 3:1 Jyhera A. 6', Karp U. 14', Sihnevich M. 27' Gribovski R. 43'
25.06.2013 R a 1:0 Baiduk D. 44'
14.04.2013 R h 1:0 Yablonski Y. 9'
06.10.2012 R a 2:0 Kurlovich V. 43', Badoyan Z. 71'
10.06.2012 R a 1:0 Glebko S. 88'
30.03.2012 R h 0:2 Казаков А. 26', Mrinski Alex. 76'
22.09.2011 R a 2:2 Glebko S. 82', Skavysh M. 88' Прокопенко А. 29', Прокопенко А. 78'
06.08.2011 R h 2:1 Bahdzei A. 22', Valadzko M. 54' Прокопенко А. 9'
10.05.2011 R a 3:2 Kharko M. 48', Valadzko M. 51', Orochko A. 90' Стынгэ П. 61', Прокопенко А. 76'
12.11.2010 R a 2:3 Glebko S. 7', Bahdzei A. 90' Петренко М. 14', Козловский Д. 36', Козловский Д. 55'
08.06.2010 R a 4:0 Baha D. 10', Glebko S. 61', Paulau A. 69', Aleksiyan K. 70'
09.04.2010 R h 4:2 Orochko A. 16', Sychkou A. 18', Baha D. 35', Kurlovich V. 41' Шимчик А. 33', Tishkevich Alex. 69'
25.09.2006 R h 3:0 Radzivonau V. 12', Niakhaichyk P. 35', Sivakou M. 40'
05.06.2006 R a 2:0 Niakhaichyk P. 65', Filipenka R. 90'
16.10.2004 R h 3:2 Rubnenko D. 11', Rubnenko D. 17', Гертель А. 56' Shukelovich R. 21', Gradoboev I. 27'
22.06.2004 R a 1:0 Овчинников А. 66'
15.08.2003 R h 1:1 Lebedev A. 81' Shukelovich R. 79'
17.04.2003 R a 1:1 Gorbach A. 65' Chernakovich M. 22'
05.10.2002 R h 7:0 Goncharik A. 20', Goncharik A. 22', Goncharik A. 29', Niavinski U. 35', Yakubovski K. 56', Grigorov V. 81', Vasilevski A. 88'
11.06.2002 R a 1:2 Goncharik A. 8' Boltrushevich E. 17', Lis Alex. 74'
30.09.2001 R h 1:1 Taran V. 85' Lis Alex. 45'
09.06.2001 R a 1:0 Taran V. 53'
BATE Borisov 7 : 0  Belshina Bobruisk
Training Pitch (Dudinka)
Attendance: 50
Referee: Алейников А.
Linesmen: Жук С., Дупанов Ю.
Referee observer: Бельский Е.
Line-ups
Fedarovich A. (GK)
Sarasek I.
46’ Tarasenko V.
0’ 46’ Yakubovski K.
0’ 68’ Rogovik D.
68’ Radzkou A.
46’ Kobets A.
46’ Куприенко Д.
62’ Zhukouski Vit. (C)
62’ Razmyslovich Al.
Garkusha R.
56’ Shorokh A.
56’ Vasilevski A.
Klimovich D.
46’ Niavinski U.
46’ Khaletskiy A.
46’ Goncharik A.
46’ Grigorov V.
Кремень С. (GK)
Феоклистов В. 13’
Субач Е. 13’
Matveev Alex.
Абазин Д.
Afanevich P.
Streltsov D. (C)
Мартюченко С. 46’
Григорьев Н. 46’
Chernakovich M. 46’
Смирнов В. 46’
Гончаров Д. 78’
Horbachev M. 78’
Bokach V. 46’
Shukelovich R. 46’ 0’
Melnik A. 33’
Turlin D. 33’
Subs not used
coaches
Kriushenko Igor
goals
20' Goncharik A.
22' Goncharik A.
29' Goncharik A.
35' Niavinski U.
56' Yakubovski K.
81' Grigorov V.
88' Vasilevski A.
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 2:0 Neman Grodno
Torpedo Zhodino 0:3 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
Zvezda-VA-BGU 2:2 Slaviya Mozyr
BATE Borisov 7:0 Belshina Bobruisk
Molodechno-2000 0:2 Dinamo Minsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 3:1 Dinamo Brest
Locomotiv-96 2:0 Gomel

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Sarasek I. 0
Tarasenko V. 46' 0
Yakubovski K. 46' 0
Rogovik D. 68' 0
Radzkou A. 68' 0
Kobets A. 46' 0
Куприенко Д. 46' 0
Zhukouski Vit. 62' 0
Razmyslovich Al. 62' 0
Garkusha R. 0
Shorokh A. 56' 0
Vasilevski A. 56' 0
Klimovich D. 0
Niavinski U. 46' 0
Khaletskiy A. 46' 0
Goncharik A. 46' 0
Grigorov V. 46' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    10 november 2019, 17:30
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Referee: Chistov S.

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Vitebsk — BATE

    0 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 29

    24 november 2019, 14:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)


    Дублеры

    23-11-2019, 14:00

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 28 69
2 BATE 28 64
3 Shakhtyor 28 62
4 Dinamo Mn 28 50
5 Isloch 28 46
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 28 45
7 Gorodeya 28 44
8 Neman 28 35
9 Minsk 28 32
10 Vitebsk 28 31
11 Slaviya 28 31
12 Energetik-BGU 28 29
13 Slutsk 28 28
14 Dnyapro 28 27
15 Gomel 28 23
16 Torpedo Mn 28 6
Full table