Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2002

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
5 : 0
Molodechno-2000
Reserves. Matchday 23
19.10.2002
Next match

BATE Borisov — Molodechno-2000

Pld W D L Pld  
6 5 1 0 23-5  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Molodechno-2000
02.08.2003 R a 7:2 Vasilevski A. 11', Kryukov N. 44', Stasevich I. 53', Kryukov N. 60', Stasevich I. 69', Gorbach A. 70', Stasevich I. 77' Мазуро П. 54', Лобанов С. 82'
15.05.2003 R h 4:0 Shchegrikovich D. 69', Stasevich I. 72', Shorokh A. 77', Stasevich I. 86'
19.10.2002 R h 5:0 Tarasenko V. 2', Niavinski U. 22', Куприенко Д. 69', Komarovski D. 80', Zhukouski Vit. 85'
17.06.2002 R a 1:1 Mironchik S. 58' Grihutkin Alex. 69'
25.10.2001 R a 3:1 Krot S. 27', Taran V. 65', Plechistik Alex. 86' Viltovski A. 21'
30.06.2001 R h 3:1 Taran V. 13', Kuznetsov S.V. 45', Sachishin N. 69' Vidruk Al. 45'
BATE Borisov 5 : 0  Molodechno-2000
Training Pitch (Dudinka)
Attendance: 100
Referee: Скроб А.
Linesmen: Жук С., Калиновский В.
Referee observer: Шукан В.
Line-ups
Chasnouski P. (GK)
Sarasek I.
46’ Tarasenko V.
46’ Khaletskiy A.
0’ 57’ Rogovik D.
57’ Radzkou A.
46’ Vasilevski A.
46’ Shorokh A.
Zhukouski Vit. (C)
Garkusha R.
62’ Klimovich D.
62’ Razmyslovich Al.
Куприенко Д.
46’ Niavinski U.
46’ Komarovski D.
72’ Kryukov N.
72’ Stasevich I.
Rubacki A. (GK) (C)
Невядомский М.
Metlitski D. 46’
Matusevich Alex. 46’
Yasyukevich Ye.
Alhovik Alex.
Kalenyuk P. 0’ 89’
Antonovich Al. 85’
Мазуро П. 85’
Abanovich Vit. 84’
Лепета П. 84’
Tatun N.
Smirnov D. 72’
Kostyuk D. 72’
Grihutkin Alex. 63’
Kharetski Alex. 63’
Subs not used
coaches
Kriushenko Igor
goals
2' Tarasenko V.
22' Niavinski U.
69' Куприенко Д.
80' Komarovski D.
85' Zhukouski Vit.
Dinamo Brest 0:1 Dinamo Minsk
Slaviya Mozyr 3:1 Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 4:0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Belshina Bobruisk 1:1 Locomotiv-96
BATE Borisov 5:0 Molodechno-2000
Gomel 3:1 Zvezda-VA-BGU
Neman Grodno 1:0 Torpedo Zhodino

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Chasnouski P. 0
Sarasek I. 0
Tarasenko V. 46' 0
Khaletskiy A. 46' 0
Rogovik D. 57' 0
Radzkou A. 57' 0
Vasilevski A. 46' 0
Shorokh A. 46' 0
Zhukouski Vit. 0
Garkusha R. 0
Klimovich D. 62' 0
Razmyslovich Al. 62' 0
Куприенко Д. 0
Niavinski U. 46' 0
Komarovski D. 46' 0
Kryukov N. 72' 0
Stasevich I. 72' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table