Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2002

 Previous match
Dinamo Minsk
3 : 1
BATE Borisov
Reserves. Matchday 3
27.04.2002
Next match

BATE Borisov — Dinamo Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
45 10 15 20 44-62  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Dinamo Minsk
23.11.2019 R h 0:0
04.07.2019 R a 1:1 Matiash D. 75' Antilevski D. 77'
29.09.2018 R h 1:4 Matiash D. 24' Bogomolski E. 19', Zayats I. 25', Kaplenko N. 31', Ivanov Nik. 53'
22.05.2018 R a 1:1 Alshanik A. 8' Ivanov Nik. 16'
30.09.2017 R a 1:2 Manayenkau I. 75' Kuzmenok I. 35', Krayko Y. 38'
19.05.2017 R h 2:2 Sen I. 50', Patsiomkin A. 89' Loikov M. 64', Saramakha A. 85'
20.08.2016 R a 0:2 Kiyko A. 27', Zubovich Y. 43'
23.04.2016 R h 1:0 Bely M. 36'
09.08.2015 R h 1:0 Antsileuski D. 80'
18.04.2015 R a 1:0 Baiduk D. 14'
30.10.2014 R a 1:3 Klimovich V. 13' Nikitin Y. 49', Rassadkin G. 64', Bury A. 51'
21.09.2014 R h 1:0 Anufryieu A. 91+'
02.08.2014 R a 0:1 Rassadkin G. 64'
19.05.2014 R h 0:1 Miatlitski M. 91+'
25.11.2013 R a 2:1 Yablonski Y. 43', Piatrenka A. 80' Rassadkin G. 93+'
06.10.2013 R h 1:1 Piatrenka A. 13' Potorocha V. 11'
16.06.2013 R a 1:1 Miatlitski M. 53' Rassadkin G. 23'
01.04.2013 R h 1:1 Piatrenka A. 20' Rassadkin G. 66'
22.09.2012 R a 0:1 Kaplenko N. 62'
30.06.2012 R h 1:1 Kalinin Y. 13' Rassadkin G. 8'
20.04.2012 R a 0:2 Korzun N. 46+', Rassadkin G. 57'
27.08.2011 R h 3:1 Skavysh M. 46', Skavysh M. 52', Kharko M. 80' Tiénchen V. 57'
23.06.2011 R a 0:2 Valadzko M. 53', Воловик Ю. 82'
14.04.2011 R h 2:0 Kalinin Y. 80', Orochko A. 90'
07.11.2010 R h 1:3 Tiénchen V. 67' Leonardo R. 15', Kugan A. 31', Novik S. 87'
21.09.2010 R h 0:2 Leonardo R. 19', Leonardo R. 81'
10.05.2010 R a 3:2 Alumona A. 52', Alumona A. 62', Alumona A. 68' Nikitin Y. 54', Yevlash V. 90'
30.08.2009 R h 1:2 Kharko M. 82' Ivanov F. 50', Kugan A. 90'
25.04.2009 R a 0:1 Zenkovich I. 28'
08.11.2008 R a 2:0 Radevich V. 51', Ryzhko Y. 58'
09.07.2008 R h 1:1 Seliava A. 61' Zubovich Y. 51'
26.10.2007 R h 0:0
27.06.2007 R a 1:2 Niakhaichyk P. 54' Rekish D. 7', Рушницкий В. 16'
20.07.2006 R a 4:0 Filipenka R. 40', Niakhaichyk P. 44', Niakhaichyk P. 76', Niakhaichyk P. 77'
18.04.2006 R h 1:1 Bubnou S. 89' Yurchenko V. 85'
25.10.2005 R a 2:2 Niakhaichyk P. 67', Гнатюк И. 75' Ломако А. 57', Молашко В. 59'
21.06.2005 R h 0:1 Kantsavy S. 37'
30.10.2004 R a 0:0
11.08.2004 R h 1:2 Beganski P. 27' Parkhachev D. 4', Trubilo V. 82'
08.11.2003 R a 1:5 Lebedev A. 26' Parkhachev D. 2', Pakulin A. 19', Narkovich D. 69', Parkhachev D. 74', Narkovich D. 90'
18.07.2003 R h 1:1 Afanasyev M. 8' Петрикеев С. 63'
09.08.2002 R h 1:2 Klimovich D. 23' Kolotsei D. 47', Kolotsei D. 87'
27.04.2002 R a 1:3 Garkusha R. 33' Tsygalko M. 11', Denisevich I. 83', Andreenko K. 90'
06.11.2001 R a 1:4 Taran V. 9' Tsygalko M. 3', Sokol V. 8', Sokol V. 14', Sokol V. 86'
31.07.2001 R h 0:0
Dinamo Minsk 3 : 1  BATE Borisov
Staiki Training Complex (Staiki)
Attendance: 200
Referee: Вербицкий Г.
Linesmen: Ковалевский Б., Быков В.
Referee observer: Строев С.
Line-ups
46’ Sidelnikov A. (GK)
46’ Tsygalko Y. (GK)
46’ Meleshko Iv.
46’ Linew Vlad.
Seregin A.
Mihnyuk S.
Ryabtsev A.
28’ Kovalchuk S.
28’ Zagovalko D.
Poryvayev A.
79’ Tsygalko M.
79’ Yatskevich A.
Denisevich I.
Kornilenko S. (C)
Andreenko K.
Chasnouski P. (GK)
Hancharenka V.
Vasilevski A.
Garkusha R. 55’
Khaletskiy A. 55’
Divakov A. 0’
Kryukov N.
Yakubovski K. (C) 84’
Klimovich D. 84’
Goncharik A. 46’
Razmyslovich Al. 46’
Holovanou S. 75’
Afanasyev M. 75’
Niavinski U. 45’
Sysov D. 45’
Komarovski D. 63’
Березко И. 63’
Subs not used
coaches
Kriushenko Igor
goals
11' Tsygalko M.
83' Denisevich I.
90' Andreenko K.
Garkusha R. 33'
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0:3 Locomotiv-96
Neman Grodno 0:2 Slaviya Mozyr
Dinamo Brest 3:0 Belshina Bobruisk
Dinamo Minsk 3:1 BATE Borisov
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 3:0 Molodechno-2000
Torpedo Zhodino 1:0 Zvezda-VA-BGU
Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 1:0 Gomel

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Chasnouski P. 0
Hancharenka V. 0
Vasilevski A. 0
Garkusha R. 55' 0
Khaletskiy A. 55' 0
Divakov A. 0
Kryukov N. 0
Yakubovski K. 84' 0
Klimovich D. 84' 0
Goncharik A. 46' 0
Razmyslovich Al. 46' 0
Holovanou S. 75' 0
Afanasyev M. 75' 0
Niavinski U. 45' 0
Sysov D. 45' 0
Komarovski D. 63' 0
Березко И. 63' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Cup
    Quarterfinal

    09 march 2020, 20:00

    Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Quarterfinal

    14 march 2020, 18:30

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table