Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2002

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
1 : 1
Dinamo Brest
Reserves. Matchday 4
05.05.2002
Next match

BATE Borisov — Dinamo Brest

Pld W D L Pld  
41 21 7 13 77-55  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Dinamo Brest
24.09.2019 R a 2:1 Patapenka A. 11', Matiash D. 14' Nikiforenko O. 51'
13.04.2019 R h 3:2 Kirylenka K. 34', Abramovich A. 36', Patapenka A. 63' Antilevski A. 61', Nikiforenko O. 78'
17.08.2018 R a 1:5 Yermakovich K. 31' Chernyavski K. 2', Nikiforenko O. 47', Kirylenka K. 58', Kirylenka K. 77', Nikiforenko O. 92+'
13.04.2018 R h 1:0 Sen I. 46+'
10.08.2017 R h 1:3 Abramovich A. 79' Etundi J. 18', Etundi J. 57', Morozov Vl. 59'
14.04.2017 R a 1:0 Yermakovich K. 62'
28.07.2016 R h 2:1 Shkurdyuk A. 42', Aliakhnovich E. 95+' Ergashev D. 4'
01.04.2016 R a 3:2 Jyhera A. 12', Bely M. 15', Bely M. 40' Pampukha P. 27', Remesh A. 71'
30.10.2015 R a 1:1 Marozau Y. 91+' Elets A. 47'
27.06.2015 R h 2:0 Antsileuski D. 30', Klimovich V. 57'
04.07.2014 R h 2:0 Piatrenka A. 21', Kats A. 60'
26.04.2014 R a 3:1 Klimovich V. 3', Piatrenka A. 47', Zhurauliou I. 75' Golovchik S. 92+'
05.07.2013 R a 2:3 Baiduk D. 38', Bohush P. 90' Petrov A. 6', Pampukha P. 35', Chapidze O. 76'
22.04.2013 R h 4:2 Karp U. 23', Yablonski Y. 25', Piatrenka A. 59', Karp U. 86' Koliadko M. 33', Honcharov A. 78'
27.10.2012 R h 1:0 Glebko S. 8'
14.06.2012 R h 3:1 Kalinin Y. 10', Tsikhanovich A. 29', Kalinin Y. 64' Demidovich A. 45'
05.04.2012 R a 2:1 Glebko S. 13', Kharko M. 58' Vabishchevich S. 53'
26.11.2011 R a 0:2 Burskiy K. 65', Golovchik S. 79'
02.07.2011 R h 4:0 Valadzko M. 50', Aleksiyan K. 55', Glebko S. 59', Kalinin Y. 75'
18.04.2011 R a 2:2 Glebko S. 10', Chudnouski E. 13' Hogoladze U. 37', Hogoladze U. 46'
24.10.2010 R h 2:0 Glebko S. 7', Valadzko M. 17'
21.08.2010 R a 0:2 Осипчук В. 35', Ничипорук А. 73'
18.05.2010 R h 1:2 Glebko S. 52' Hogoladze U. 62', Demidovich A. 85'
12.09.2009 R a 1:2 Valadzko M. 67' Matyukhevich A. 11', Demidovich V. 51'
01.05.2009 R h 0:0
24.10.2008 R h 1:0 Tihanouski S. 63'
04.07.2008 R a 1:0 Viskushenka A. 34'
01.09.2007 R h 7:0 Bubnou S. 15', Bubnou S. 30', Vishniakou A. 44', Radevich V. 51', Bubnou S. 64', Niakhaichyk P. 74', Skavysh M. 77'
11.05.2007 R a 2:2 Sivakou M. 7', Radevich V. 31' Звездин А. 63', Aliakhnovich E. 70'
28.10.2006 R h 0:1 Aliakhnovich E. 5'
15.07.2006 R a 0:2 Demeshko Alex. 66', Voinakh Alex. 83'
04.11.2005 R h 6:0 Klimovich D. 15', Zenkovich I. 33', Sivakou M. 41', Shorokh A. 56', Ахрамович А. 82', Ахрамович А. 90'
18.07.2005 R a 2:2 Shmigero P. 60', Niakhaichyk P. 77' Рассихин П. 47', Voinakh Alex. 89'
28.09.2004 R a 0:2 Trotyuk V. 29', Olhovick Alex. 88'
11.06.2004 R h 3:4 Vishniakou A. 2', Stasevich I. 24', Radzkou A. 75' Liasiuk A. 18', Liasiuk A. 47', Sheryakov A. 71', Sheryakov A. 90'
31.10.2003 R a 2:4 Gorbach A. 61', Holovanou S. 71' Liasiuk A. 28', Svincicki R. 66', Полещук Ю. 79', Svincicki R. 82'
07.07.2003 R h 4:0 Klimovich D. 5', Gorbach A. 45', Lebedev A. 75', Vishniakou A. 90'
23.08.2002 R a 2:0 Vishniakou A. 47', Komarovski D. 79'
05.05.2002 R h 1:1 Sysov D. 69' Stepanyuk S. 42'
03.08.2001 R a 1:1 Firanchuk A. 67' Liasiuk A. 32'
14.04.2001 R h 1:3 Molosh D. 90' Boiko V. 16', Boiko V. 24', Sawchuk Den. 80'
BATE Borisov 1 : 1  Dinamo Brest
Poselkovyi Stadion (Loshnitsa)
Attendance: 200
Referee: Макаренко С.
Linesmen: Рябичко А., Калиновский В.
Referee observer: Кривоносов Л.
Line-ups
Chasnouski P. (GK)
0’ Khaletskiy A.
Vasilevski A.
0’ 71’ Lisovskiy A.
71’ Березко И.
46’ Divakov A.
46’ Sauko N.
0’ 75’ Garkusha R.
67’ Yakubovski K. (C)
67’ Kryukov N.
55’ Afanasyev M.
55’ Sysov D.
60’ Holovanou S.
60’ Razmyslovich Al.
Grigorov V.
46’ Goncharik A.
46’ Komarovski D.
Saharuk S. (GK) (C)
Arushanow Ar. 55’
Zhuk I. 55’
Yanitski S.
Klos V.
Polevik A.
Kovalchuk S.
Matyash Alex. 0’
Tsevan A. 62’
Vasilevski Ye. 62’
Stepanyuk S.
Kovalchuk Alex. 54’
Liasiuk A. 54’
Antipenko I. 74’ 0’
Boronin D. 74’
Subs not used
coaches
Kriushenko Igor
goals
69' Sysov D.
Stepanyuk S. 42'
BATE Borisov 1:1 Dinamo Brest
Molodechno-2000 3:3 Slaviya Mozyr
Zvezda-VA-BGU 2:0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 4:1 Belshina Bobruisk
Gomel 1:3 Neman Grodno
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 3:0 Torpedo Zhodino
Locomotiv-96 1:2 Dinamo Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Chasnouski P. 0
Khaletskiy A. 0
Vasilevski A. 0
Lisovskiy A. 71' 0
Березко И. 71' 0
Divakov A. 46' 0
Sauko N. 46' 0
Garkusha R. 0
Yakubovski K. 67' 0
Kryukov N. 67' 0
Afanasyev M. 55' 0
Sysov D. 55' 0
Holovanou S. 60' 0
Razmyslovich Al. 60' 0
Grigorov V. 0
Goncharik A. 46' 0
Komarovski D. 46' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    10 november 2019, 17:30
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Referee: Chistov S.

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Vitebsk — BATE

    0 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 29

    24 november 2019, 14:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)


    Дублеры

    23-11-2019, 14:00

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 28 69
2 BATE 28 64
3 Shakhtyor 28 62
4 Dinamo Mn 28 50
5 Isloch 28 46
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 28 45
7 Gorodeya 28 44
8 Neman 28 35
9 Minsk 28 32
10 Vitebsk 28 31
11 Slaviya 28 31
12 Energetik-BGU 28 29
13 Slutsk 28 28
14 Dnyapro 28 27
15 Gomel 28 23
16 Torpedo Mn 28 6
Full table