Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2002

 Previous match
Slaviya Mozyr
3 : 1
BATE Borisov
Reserves. Matchday 7
30.05.2002
Next match

BATE Borisov — Slaviya Mozyr

Pld W D L Pld  
23 12 6 5 37-18  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Slaviya Mozyr
24.08.2019 R h 0:1 Tetteh D. 9'
19.04.2019 R a 1:1 Kirylenka K. 55' Bacharou B. 51'
08.09.2017 R h 4:0 Rušević A. 9', Malkevich U. 42', Mukhamedov V. 73', Shkurdyuk A. 88'
05.05.2017 R a 1:0 Razmislovich I. 88'
22.10.2016 R h 0:2 Lemeshevski B. 26', Pavlovets M. 30'
09.06.2016 R a 2:1 Antsileuski D. 77', Patsiomkin A. 81' Krivosheev D. 43'
09.07.2015 R a 1:1 Antsileuski D. 50' Minenkov Ye. 25'
09.04.2015 R h 1:1 Jyhera A. 15' Herman D. 67'
20.06.2013 R h 1:3 Klimovich V. 48' Kobets A. 25', Kobets A. 42', Любаев И. 52'
08.04.2013 R a 3:0 Chaika A. 31', Miatlitski M. 34', Karp U. 86'
16.11.2012 R a 1:1 Maicon C. 2' Martinovich M. 91+'
24.08.2012 R a 0:0
17.05.2012 R h 0:1 Klimenko A. 57'
16.09.2005 R h 4:0 Lebedev A. 23', Shmigero P. 40', Baranov A. 64', Ахрамович А. 73'
27.05.2005 R a 1:0 Zenkovich I. 28'
24.10.2004 R h 2:0 Lebedev A. 5', Vishniakou A. 72'
04.07.2004 R a 3:0 Gorbach A. 9', Gorbach A. 63', Gorbach A. 75'
17.10.2003 R h 2:0 Gorbach A. 20', Gorbach A. 49'
17.06.2003 R a 4:0 Lebedev A. 24', Tarasenko V. 34', Afanasyev M. 81', Afanasyev M. 90'
21.09.2002 R h 2:1 Vishniakou A. 23', Kobets A. 90' Hormash Ye. 16'
30.05.2002 R a 1:3 Goncharik A. 63' Addo M. 15', Trotyuk V. 45', Klimenko A. 82'
09.10.2001 R h 1:1 Taran V. 6' Trotyuk V. 12'
13.06.2001 R a 2:1 Taran V. 23', Sribnenko I. 58' Klimenko A. 9'
Slaviya Mozyr 3 : 1  BATE Borisov
Polesye (Kozenki)
Attendance: 300
Referee: Ярец Г.
Linesmen: Ковалевский Б., Рябичко А.
Referee observer: Сережкин Е.
Line-ups
Adamets N. (GK)
Novak Ye.
46’ Тушинский В.
46’ Klimenko A.
Bychik S. (C)
73’ Савинский В.
73’ Zazimko Alex.
46’ Tarabanov A.
46’ Дулуб Д.
Karpovich M.
55’ Torop M.
55’ Irha S.
84’ Addo M.
84’ Барановский Д.
58’ Trotyuk V.
58’ Kletsov D.
0’ 65’ Korotkevich S.
65’ Трофимов И.
Chasnouski P. (GK)
Khaletskiy A. 70’
Sauko N. 70’
Vasilevski A. 46’
Klimovich D. 46’
Garkusha R.
Divakov A.
Sysov D. 23’ 0’
Afanasyev M. 23’
Zhukouski Vit. (C)
Goncharik A. 75’ 0’
Kryukov N. 75’
Holovanou S.
Razmyslovich Al.
Grigorov V. 46’
Komarovski D. 46’
Subs not used
coaches
Kriushenko Igor
goals
15' Addo M.
45' Trotyuk V.
82' Klimenko A.
Goncharik A. 63'
Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 6:0 Zvezda-VA-BGU
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 3:0 Molodechno-2000
Dinamo Minsk 2:1 Torpedo Zhodino
Dinamo Brest 0:4 Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
Neman Grodno 1:2 Locomotiv-96
Slaviya Mozyr 3:1 BATE Borisov
Gomel 2:0 Belshina Bobruisk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Chasnouski P. 0
Khaletskiy A. 70' 0
Sauko N. 70' 0
Vasilevski A. 46' 0
Klimovich D. 46' 0
Garkusha R. 0
Divakov A. 0
Sysov D. 23' 0
Afanasyev M. 23' 0
Zhukouski Vit. 0
Goncharik A. 75' 0
Kryukov N. 75' 0
Holovanou S. 0
Razmyslovich Al. 0
Grigorov V. 46' 0
Komarovski D. 46' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Cup
    Quarterfinal

    09 march 2020, 20:00

    Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Quarterfinal

    14 march 2020, 18:30

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table