Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2002

 Previous match
Zvezda-VA-BGU
1 : 1
BATE Borisov
Reserves. Matchday 12
01.07.2002
Next match

BATE Borisov — Zvezda-VA-BGU

Pld W D L Pld  
12 8 3 1 25-9  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Zvezda-VA-BGU
03.07.2020 R h 2:1 Supranovich M. 55', Hitseleu Z. 76' Yakhshiboyev J. 35'
18.03.2020 R a 1:1 Rusenchyk U. 9' Tkatsevich M. 38'
10.08.2019 R h 2:0 Patapenka A. 42', Patapenka A. 57'
05.04.2019 R a 3:2 Matiash D. 9', Matiash D. 81', Yermakovich K. 87' Musakhanyan A. 45', Musakhanyan A. 50'
10.09.2005 R a 4:0 Vishniakou A. 16', Zenkovich I. 49', Zenkovich I. 65', Kolotsey A. 73'
17.05.2005 R h 1:1 Gorbach A. 31' Sinchura A. 64'
16.09.2004 R a 1:2 Zhaunerchyk M. 60' Platonau P. 21', Platonau D. 74'
18.05.2004 R h 3:0 Yakubovski K. 36', Zenkovich I. 67', Бомбешко А. 88'
30.08.2003 R h 1:0 Lebedev A. 86'
03.05.2003 R a 1:0 Lebedev A. 88'
29.10.2002 R h 5:1 Klimovich D. 5', Kobets A. 53', Куприенко Д. 56', Kryukov N. 63', Kobets A. 85' Maly N. 41'
01.07.2002 R a 1:1 Kryukov N. 63' Ероховец Ю. 83'
Zvezda-VA-BGU 1 : 1  BATE Borisov
Training Pitch (Dudinka)
Attendance: 200
Referee: Лодяной А.
Linesmen: Ковалевский Б., Зажевский В.
Referee observer: Витушко С.
Line-ups
Gerasimovich A. (GK)
Shushkevich S.A.
Zayats D.
0’ Мехович А.
0’ Molozhavy A.
71’ Tishura Alex.
71’ Ероховец Ю.
57’ Levitski А.
57’ Шпиталев Ю.
71’ Petkevich Vlad.
71’ Миллин А.
64’ Mostovski A.
64’ Skverniuk A.
81’ Sinchura A. (C)
81’ Павлович Р.
67’ Bagiryan A.
67’ Алексеев Д.
Fedarovich A. (GK)
Garkusha R.
Radzkou A. 71’
Sauko N. 71’
Rogovik D. 46’
Vasilevski A. 46’
Afanasyev M. 46’
Shorokh A. 46’
Yakubovski K.
Zhukouski Vit. (C) 0’
Klimovich D.
Grigorov V. 46’
Komarovski D. 46’
Razmyslovich Al.
Mironchik S. 46’
Kryukov N. 46’
Subs not used
coaches
Kriushenko Igor
goals
83' Ероховец Ю.
Kryukov N. 63'
Molodechno-2000 0:2 Locomotiv-96
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0:0 Slaviya Mozyr
Zvezda-VA-BGU 1:1 BATE Borisov
Torpedo Zhodino 1:0 Gomel
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 3:0 Belshina Bobruisk
Dinamo Minsk 0:1 Neman Grodno
Dinamo Brest 0:0 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Garkusha R. 0
Radzkou A. 71' 0
Sauko N. 71' 0
Rogovik D. 46' 0
Vasilevski A. 46' 0
Afanasyev M. 46' 0
Shorokh A. 46' 0
Yakubovski K. 0
Zhukouski Vit. 0
Klimovich D. 0
Grigorov V. 46' 0
Komarovski D. 46' 0
Razmyslovich Al. 0
Mironchik S. 46' 0
Kryukov N. 46' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    20 september 2020, 15:00
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    1:3 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slutsk — BATE

    1 : 3

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    27 september 2020, 19:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 24 49
2 Shakhtyor 24 46
3 Neman 24 44
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 24 41
5 Isloch 24 41
6 Rukh 24 36
7 Dinamo Br 22 35
8 Energetik-BGU 23 34
9 Dinamo Mn 23 33
10 Vitebsk 24 31
11 Slaviya 22 27
12 Minsk 22 25
13 Slutsk 22 21
14 Gorodeya 24 20
15 Belshina 24 20
16 Smolevichi 22 14
Full table