Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2002

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
1 : 0
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
Reserves. Matchday 13
09.07.2002
Next match

BATE Borisov — Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev

Pld W D L Pld  
32 20 5 7 57-28  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
14.09.2018 R h 1:1 Bacharou B. 84' Nechaev D. 93+'
06.05.2018 R a 2:0 Sen I. 1', Mukhamedov V. 17'
20.10.2017 R a 3:1 Mukhamedov V. 55', Mukhamedov V. 69', Shkurdyuk A. 85' Grechikho D. 36'
02.06.2017 R h 3:0 Mukhamedov V. 14', Mukhamedov V. 28', Patsiomkin A. 64'
15.08.2014 R h 0:0
31.05.2014 R a 0:2 Kuptsov P. 49', Antonenko V. 78'
26.07.2013 R h 3:1 Jyhera A. 11', Piatrenka A. 74', Miatlitski M. 94+' Burenkov A. 75'
05.05.2013 R a 1:0 Yablonski Y. 87'
18.11.2011 R h 1:0 Kharko M. 12'
18.06.2011 R h 2:1 Kalinin Y. 20', Kalinin Y. 48' Shramchenko A. 81'
09.04.2011 R a 3:0 Shykauka Y. 5', Kalinin Y. 34', Kurlovich V. 38'
15.10.2010 R a 1:2 Alonso M. 59' Liasiuk A. 39', 43'
24.07.2010 R a 0:2 Bogushevich Ye. 4', Bogushevich Ye. 55'
06.05.2010 R h 2:0 Orochko A. 58', Goharyan H. 67'
31.07.2009 R a 2:1 Baha D. 14', 60' Tupchiy A. 30'
04.04.2009 R h 3:4 Kharko M. 4', Мурсалов Д. 54', Мурсалов Д. 90' Shupikov Alex. 1', Bondarev Vit. 6', Bondarev Vit. 39', Маркашанский Г. 78'
08.08.2008 R a 0:0
19.04.2008 R h 1:0 Ананич В. 90'
03.11.2007 R a 2:0 Skavysh M. 13', Bubnou S. 34'
03.07.2007 R h 5:0 Niakhaichyk P. 11', Niakhaichyk P. 45', Vishniakou A. 63', Статуев К. 79', Kolotsey A. 89'
09.09.2006 R h 1:1 Yudenkov R. 43' Ogorodnock D. 45'
21.05.2006 R a 3:0 Ryzhko Y. 76', Bubnou S. 80', Radevich V. 85'
14.08.2005 R h 2:1 Yermolenko K. 2', Zhaunerchyk M. 30' Havryushko A. 19'
28.04.2005 R a 1:0 Zenkovich I. 74'
29.08.2004 R a 1:4 Komarovski D. 32' Sikora A. 6', Sikora A. 40', Sikora A. 45', Луговой Д. 90'
05.05.2004 R h 4:3 Yermolenko K. 14', Rubnenko D. 29', Yakubovski K. 53', Гертель А. 75' Havryushko A. 33', Spichekov Alex. 45', Havryushko A. 67'
25.10.2003 R h 0:0
01.07.2003 R a 6:0 Klimovich D. 47', Shorokh A. 49', Radzkou A. 53', Shchegrikovich D. 54', Lebedev A. 62', Afanasyev M. 85'
02.11.2002 R a 0:1 Patskevich Alex. 8'
09.07.2002 R h 1:0 Shorokh A. 70'
21.10.2001 R h 2:0 Firanchuk A. 38', Taran V. 85'
24.06.2001 R a 1:3 Sribnenko I. 24' Holovchenko Vit. 24', Rozhkov I. 41', Ptachik O. 53'
BATE Borisov 1 : 0  Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
Training Pitch (Dudinka)
Attendance: 100
Referee: Вербицкий Г.
Linesmen: Богорад О., Колб О.
Referee observer: Кривоносов Л.
Line-ups
46’ Fedarovich A. (GK)
0’ 46’ Chasnouski P. (GK)
Garkusha R.
0’ 46’ Radzkou A.
46’ Vasilevski A.
0’ 52’ Rogovik D.
52’ Sauko N.
Klimovich D.
31’ Sysov D.
31’ Afanasyev M.
69’ Yakubovski K.
69’ Khaletskiy A.
46’ Grigorov V.
46’ Shorokh A.
Zhukouski Vit. (C)
Kryukov N.
63’ Komarovski D.
63’ Razmyslovich Al.
Bekish S. (GK) 58’
Harbunou A. (GK) 58’
Paklonski Vlad.
Kapov E. (C)
Borovitski V. 0’
Hromyh A.
Glushankov V. 66’
Акулич А. 66’
Нефедов Д.
Ptachik O. 55’ 0’
Ryzhankow S. 55’
Шакура Д. 49’
Paulau A. 49’
Pischur Alex. 46’
Sazankov A. 46’
Usikov R. 85’
Колесников И. 85’
Subs not used
coaches
Kriushenko Igor
goals
70' Shorokh A.
Penalties not scored
Hromyh A. 90' (saved)
Slaviya Mozyr 1:4 Dinamo Minsk
Belshina Bobruisk 1:1 Torpedo Zhodino
Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 3:1 Molodechno-2000
Gomel 1:4 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Neman Grodno 2:1 Dinamo Brest
Locomotiv-96 0:1 Zvezda-VA-BGU
BATE Borisov 1:0 Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 46' 0
Chasnouski P. 46' 1 0
Garkusha R. 0
Radzkou A. 46' 0
Vasilevski A. 46' 0
Rogovik D. 52' 0
Sauko N. 52' 0
Klimovich D. 0
Sysov D. 31' 0
Afanasyev M. 31' 0
Yakubovski K. 69' 0
Khaletskiy A. 69' 0
Grigorov V. 46' 0
Shorokh A. 46' 0
Zhukouski Vit. 0
Kryukov N. 0
Komarovski D. 63' 0
Razmyslovich Al. 63' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    28 november 2020, 14:00
    Minsk. National Olympic Stadium "Dinamo"

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
    0:0 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Dinamo Mn — BATE

    4 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 16

    05 december 2020, 18:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 30 59
2 BATE 30 58
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 56
4 Dinamo Br 30 54
5 Neman 30 53
6 Dinamo Mn 30 52
7 Isloch 30 45
8 Rukh 30 44
9 Slaviya 30 39
10 Energetik-BGU 30 38
11 Minsk 30 38
12 Vitebsk 30 36
13 Gorodeya 30 31
14 Slutsk 29 27
15 Belshina 30 21
16 Smolevichi 29 14
Full table