Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2002

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
1 : 0
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
Reserves. Matchday 13
09.07.2002
Next match

BATE Borisov — Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev

Pld W D L Pld  
32 20 5 7 57-28  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
14.09.2018 R h 1:1 Bacharou B. 84' Nechaev D. 93+'
06.05.2018 R a 2:0 Sen I. 1', Mukhamedov V. 17'
20.10.2017 R a 3:1 Mukhamedov V. 55', Mukhamedov V. 69', Shkurdyuk A. 85' Grechikho D. 36'
02.06.2017 R h 3:0 Mukhamedov V. 14', Mukhamedov V. 28', Patsiomkin A. 64'
15.08.2014 R h 0:0
31.05.2014 R a 0:2 Kuptsov P. 49', Antonenko V. 78'
26.07.2013 R h 3:1 Jyhera A. 11', Piatrenka A. 74', Miatlitski M. 94+' Burenkov A. 75'
05.05.2013 R a 1:0 Yablonski Y. 87'
18.11.2011 R h 1:0 Kharko M. 12'
18.06.2011 R h 2:1 Kalinin Y. 20', Kalinin Y. 48' Shramchenko A. 81'
09.04.2011 R a 3:0 Shykauka Y. 5', Kalinin Y. 34', Kurlovich V. 38'
15.10.2010 R a 1:2 Alonso M. 59' Liasiuk A. 39', 43'
24.07.2010 R a 0:2 Bogushevich Ye. 4', Bogushevich Ye. 55'
06.05.2010 R h 2:0 Orochko A. 58', Goharyan H. 67'
31.07.2009 R a 2:1 Baha D. 14', 60' Tupchiy A. 30'
04.04.2009 R h 3:4 Kharko M. 4', Мурсалов Д. 54', Мурсалов Д. 90' Shupikov Alex. 1', Bondarev Vit. 6', Bondarev Vit. 39', Маркашанский Г. 78'
08.08.2008 R a 0:0
19.04.2008 R h 1:0 Ананич В. 90'
03.11.2007 R a 2:0 Skavysh M. 13', Bubnou S. 34'
03.07.2007 R h 5:0 Niakhaichyk P. 11', Niakhaichyk P. 45', Vishniakou A. 63', Статуев К. 79', Kolotsey A. 89'
09.09.2006 R h 1:1 Yudenkov R. 43' Ogorodnock D. 45'
21.05.2006 R a 3:0 Ryzhko Y. 76', Bubnou S. 80', Radevich V. 85'
14.08.2005 R h 2:1 Yermolenko K. 2', Zhaunerchyk M. 30' Havryushko A. 19'
28.04.2005 R a 1:0 Zenkovich I. 74'
29.08.2004 R a 1:4 Komarovski D. 32' Sikora A. 6', Sikora A. 40', Sikora A. 45', Луговой Д. 90'
05.05.2004 R h 4:3 Yermolenko K. 14', Rubnenko D. 29', Yakubovski K. 53', Гертель А. 75' Havryushko A. 33', Spichekov Alex. 45', Havryushko A. 67'
25.10.2003 R h 0:0
01.07.2003 R a 6:0 Klimovich D. 47', Shorokh A. 49', Radzkou A. 53', Shchegrikovich D. 54', Lebedev A. 62', Afanasyev M. 85'
02.11.2002 R a 0:1 Patskevich Alex. 8'
09.07.2002 R h 1:0 Shorokh A. 70'
21.10.2001 R h 2:0 Firanchuk A. 38', Taran V. 85'
24.06.2001 R a 1:3 Sribnenko I. 24' Holovchenko Vit. 24', Rozhkov I. 41', Ptachik O. 53'
BATE Borisov 1 : 0  Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
Training Pitch (Dudinka)
Attendance: 100
Referee: Вербицкий Г.
Linesmen: Богорад О., Колб О.
Referee observer: Кривоносов Л.
Line-ups
46’ Fedarovich A. (GK)
0’ 46’ Chasnouski P. (GK)
Garkusha R.
0’ 46’ Radzkou A.
46’ Vasilevski A.
0’ 52’ Rogovik D.
52’ Sauko N.
Klimovich D.
31’ Sysov D.
31’ Afanasyev M.
69’ Yakubovski K.
69’ Khaletskiy A.
46’ Grigorov V.
46’ Shorokh A.
Zhukouski Vit. (C)
Kryukov N.
63’ Komarovski D.
63’ Razmyslovich Al.
Bekish S. (GK) 58’
Harbunou A. (GK) 58’
Paklonski Vlad.
Kapov E. (C)
Borovitski V. 0’
Hromyh A.
Glushankov V. 66’
Акулич А. 66’
Нефедов Д.
Ptachik O. 55’ 0’
Ryzhankow S. 55’
Шакура Д. 49’
Paulau A. 49’
Pischur Alex. 46’
Sazankov A. 46’
Usikov R. 85’
Колесников И. 85’
Subs not used
coaches
Kriushenko Igor
goals
70' Shorokh A.
Penalties not scored
Hromyh A. 90' (saved)
Slaviya Mozyr 1:4 Dinamo Minsk
Belshina Bobruisk 1:1 Torpedo Zhodino
Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 3:1 Molodechno-2000
Gomel 1:4 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Neman Grodno 2:1 Dinamo Brest
Locomotiv-96 0:1 Zvezda-VA-BGU
BATE Borisov 1:0 Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 46' 0
Chasnouski P. 46' 1 0
Garkusha R. 0
Radzkou A. 46' 0
Vasilevski A. 46' 0
Rogovik D. 52' 0
Sauko N. 52' 0
Klimovich D. 0
Sysov D. 31' 0
Afanasyev M. 31' 0
Yakubovski K. 69' 0
Khaletskiy A. 69' 0
Grigorov V. 46' 0
Shorokh A. 46' 0
Zhukouski Vit. 0
Kryukov N. 0
Komarovski D. 63' 0
Razmyslovich Al. 63' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Cup
    Final

    24 may 2020, 17:00
    Minsk. National Olympic Stadium "Dinamo"

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:0 Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    31 may 2020, 18:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Дублеры

    30-05-2020, 13:30

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 10 22
2 Energetik-BGU 10 21
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 10 18
4 Shakhtyor 10 18
5 Slutsk 10 17
6 Isloch 10 15
7 Rukh 10 14
8 Vitebsk 10 13
9 Dinamo Br 10 13
10 Dinamo Mn 10 13
11 Slaviya 10 12
12 Gorodeya 10 12
13 Neman 9 11
14 Minsk 8 10
15 Smolevichi 9 4
16 Belshina 10 3
Full table