Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2002

 Previous match
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1 : 2
BATE Borisov
Reserves. Matchday 15
02.08.2002
Next match

BATE Borisov — Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Pld W D L Pld  
44 22 10 12 69-47  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Shakhtyor Soligorsk
15.06.2019 R h 0:0
10.11.2018 R a 0:1 Sibomana P. 7'
23.06.2018 R h 3:1 Alshanik A. 26', Abramovich A. 28', Alshanik A. 68' Kutsepalov D. 12'
26.08.2017 R a 1:2 Shkurdyuk A. 15' Теверов Р. 79', Kisel I. 54'
29.04.2017 R h 0:0
07.08.2016 R a 1:2 Kukharchyk I. 19' Timoshenko A. 27', Efimchik P. 75'
10.04.2016 R h 2:0 Mukhamedov V. 1', Jyhera A. 41'
11.09.2015 R h 0:0
15.05.2015 R a 2:0 Baiduk D. 22', Bohush P. 25'
29.11.2014 R h 2:0 Klimovich V. 45', Anufryieu A. 89'
15.10.2014 R a 0:0
11.06.2014 R h 2:1 Antsileuski D. 50', Klimovich V. 54' Efimchik P. 72'
28.03.2014 R a 2:1 Klimovich V. 14', Bohush P. 49' Demidchik P. 90'
04.11.2013 R h 0:0
22.09.2013 R a 1:1 Paulavets A. 46+' Zolotov N. 91+'
24.08.2013 R h 1:0 Klimovich V. 86'
18.05.2013 R a 0:3 Kolomyts Yu. 2', Soro T. 15', Vergeichik K. 17'
24.11.2012 R h 1:4 Badoyan Z. 40' Petrov A. 24', Petrov A. 34', Anufryieu A. 39', Rios A. 62'
06.07.2012 R a 0:3 Alumona A. 37', Alumona A. 50', Kovalev Y. 56'
27.04.2012 R h 0:1 Пухов И. 62'
08.09.2011 R a 2:0 Bahdzei A. 31', Kalinin Y. 72'
28.06.2011 R h 2:0 Glebko S. 2', Orochko A. 72'
29.04.2011 R a 1:0 87'
20.11.2010 R h 4:2 Patotski O. 30', Glebko S. 47', Alonso M. 61', Orochko A. 78' Пухов И. 2', Nikiforenko S. 36'
13.08.2010 R h 0:2 Petrov A. 3', Gordeichik A. 60'
14.05.2010 R a 1:3 Niakhaichyk P. 22' Trachinski I. 46', Trachinski I. 60', Trachinski I. 85'
17.10.2009 R a 6:3 Tihanouski S. 5', Alumona A. 19', Goharyan H. 30', Alumona A. 67', Goharyan H. 82', Goharyan H. 86' Vergeichik K. 32', Gordeichik A. 84', Пухов И. 90'
26.05.2009 R h 2:0 Radevich V. 23', Зуенок А. 87'
20.09.2008 R h 4:1 Zhaunerchyk M. 9', Zhaunerchyk M. 13', Zhaunerchyk M. 24', Viskushenka A. 71' Trachinski I. 57', Trachinski I. 57'
05.06.2008 R a 0:2 Trachinski I. 41', Klimenko A. 61'
06.10.2007 R h 1:1 Vishniakou A. 17' Козлович М. 60'
14.06.2007 R a 2:0 Костюков К. 66', Володин А. 89'
03.11.2006 R a 4:1 Niakhaichyk P. 25', Platonau D. 42', Niakhaichyk P. 83', Kolotsey A. 90' Кузьменко Ю. 34'
03.07.2006 R h 0:0
31.07.2005 R h 1:3 Устьян А. 90' Poryvayev A. 32', Makar D. 45', Gukailo M. 78'
15.04.2005 R a 0:0
20.09.2004 R h 2:3 Грода А. 66', Gorbach A. 78' Серченя А. 33', Kovalenya D. 77', Серченя А. 88'
06.06.2004 R a 3:1 Vishniakou A. 4', Klimovich D. 79', Павлович С. 87' Серченя А. 9'
19.09.2003 R h 1:0 Vishniakou A. 79'
19.05.2003 R a 3:3 Shchegrikovich D. 17', Khaletskiy A. 44', Shorokh A. 82' Seregin A. 14', Kostyukevich D. 76', Серченя А. 90'
02.08.2002 R a 2:1 Grigorov V. 47', Vishniakou A. 75' Tihonchik A. 73'
20.04.2002 R h 3:1 Komarovski D. 4', Kryukov N. 13', Sysov D. 90' Gavrilovich D. 40'
02.11.2001 R h 4:0 Krot S. 18', Krot S. 53', Krot S. 69', Razmyslovich Al. 81'
06.07.2001 R a 3:0 Taran V. 12', Gorohovski M. 71', Kuznetsov S.V. 80'
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 : 2  BATE Borisov
Stroitel (Soligorsk)
Attendance: 500
Referee: Алейников А.
Linesmen: Обелевский Арк., Семенов Д.
Referee observer: Тиханович Э.
Line-ups
Komornikov N. (GK)
Mischishin Alex.
Konoplyanik Vlad.
Prakapenya M.
70’ Kirik V.
70’ Shestak Alex.
59’ Boiko Alex.
59’ Tihonchik A.
Branovitski Y. (C)
46’ Shchegrikovich D.
46’ Shakhraev Stan.
Matsukevich Alex.
Kostyukevich D.
46’ Gavrilovich D.
46’ Щеснович М.
Fedarovich A. (GK)
Garkusha R.
Radzkou A.
Vasilevski A. 80’
Khaletskiy A. 80’
Куприенко Д. 81’
Stasevich I. 81’
Afanasyev M. 46’
Klimovich D. 46’
Yakubovski K.
Sarasek I. 68’
Kryukov N. 68’
Zhukouski Vit. (C) 59’
Komarovski D. 59’
Razmyslovich Al. 46’
Vishniakou A. 46’
Grigorov V.
Subs not used
coaches
Kriushenko Igor
goals
73' Tihonchik A.
Grigorov V. 47'
Vishniakou A. 75'
Dinamo Brest 0:0 Gomel
Neman Grodno 1:0 Molodechno-2000
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:2 BATE Borisov
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 1:0 Zvezda-VA-BGU
Torpedo Zhodino 1:0 Locomotiv-96
Dinamo Minsk 1:1 Belshina Bobruisk
Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 1:1 Slaviya Mozyr

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Garkusha R. 0
Radzkou A. 0
Vasilevski A. 80' 0
Khaletskiy A. 80' 0
Куприенко Д. 81' 0
Stasevich I. 81' 0
Afanasyev M. 46' 0
Klimovich D. 46' 0
Yakubovski K. 0
Sarasek I. 68' 0
Kryukov N. 68' 0
Zhukouski Vit. 59' 0
Komarovski D. 59' 0
Razmyslovich Al. 46' 0
Vishniakou A. 46' 0
Grigorov V. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    22 august 2019, 17:00
    Nur-Sultan. Astana-Arena

    Referee: Boiko S.

    Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)
    3:0 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 19

    25 august 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)


    Дублеры

    BATE — Slaviya

    0 : 1

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    29 august 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 20

    01 september 2019, 19:45

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    14 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 18 45
2 BATE 16 40
3 Shakhtyor 16 37
4 Isloch 19 33
5 Dinamo Mn 17 31
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 18 28
7 Gorodeya 17 26
8 Neman 19 23
9 Slutsk 19 23
10 Slaviya 16 22
11 Vitebsk 18 21
12 Minsk 19 17
13 Energetik-BGU 19 15
14 Gomel 18 14
15 Dnyapro 18 13
16 Torpedo Mn 17 6
Full table