Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2003

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
1 : 0
Zvezda-VA-BGU
Reserves. Matchday 19
30.08.2003
Next match

BATE Borisov — Zvezda-VA-BGU

Pld W D L Pld  
10 7 2 1 22-7  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Zvezda-VA-BGU
10.08.2019 R h 2:0 Patapenka A. 42', Patapenka A. 57'
05.04.2019 R a 3:2 Matiash D. 9', Matiash D. 81', Yermakovich K. 87' Musakhanyan A. 45', Musakhanyan A. 50'
10.09.2005 R a 4:0 Vishniakou A. 16', Zenkovich I. 49', Zenkovich I. 65', Kolotsey A. 73'
17.05.2005 R h 1:1 Gorbach A. 31' Sinchura A. 64'
16.09.2004 R a 1:2 Zhaunerchyk M. 60' Platonau P. 21', Platonau D. 74'
18.05.2004 R h 3:0 Yakubovski K. 36', Zenkovich I. 67', Бомбешко А. 88'
30.08.2003 R h 1:0 Lebedev A. 86'
03.05.2003 R a 1:0 Lebedev A. 88'
29.10.2002 R h 5:1 Klimovich D. 5', Kobets A. 53', Куприенко Д. 56', Kryukov N. 63', Kobets A. 85' Maly N. 41'
01.07.2002 R a 1:1 Kryukov N. 63' Ероховец Ю. 83'
BATE Borisov 1 : 0  Zvezda-VA-BGU
Training Pitch (Dudinka)
Attendance: 100
Referee: Вербицкий В.
Linesmen: Богорад О., Колб О.
Referee observer: Строев С.
Line-ups
Fedarovich A. (GK)
65’ Stasevich I.
65’ Наумовец С.
Vasilevski A.
55’ Branovitski Y.
55’ Толкачев Д.
55’ Radzkou A. (C)
55’ Грода А.
55’ Kobets A.
55’ Сыроквашко Ю.
Lebedev A.
0’ Klimovich D.
69’ Shorokh A.
69’ Sivakou M.
Gorbach A.
Kryukov N.
Lukash Alex. (GK)
Kamzolov D.
Zayats D.
Алексеев Д.
Kalenyuk P.
Tishura Alex.
Chistov S. 76’
Бабко А. 76’
Petkevich Vlad. 61’
Levitski А. 61’
Mostovski A. 61’
Pyrh S. 61’
Sinchura A. (C) 46’
Prokopchik Yu. 46’ 0’
Papkovich S. 46’
Павлович Р. 46’
Subs not used
coaches
Kriushenko Igor
goals
86' Lebedev A.
Belshina Bobruisk 0:0 Dinamo Minsk
BATE Borisov 1:0 Zvezda-VA-BGU
Dinamo Brest 4:1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Torpedo-SKA Minsk 3:0 Locomotiv Minsk
Darida Minsk 0:3 Torpedo Zhodino
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 1:4 Naftan Novopolotsk
Molodechno-2000 3:0 Gomel
Neman Grodno 1:0 Slaviya Mozyr

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Stasevich I. 65' 0
Наумовец С. 65' 0
Vasilevski A. 0
Branovitski Y. 55' 0
Толкачев Д. 55' 0
Radzkou A. 55' 0
Грода А. 55' 0
Kobets A. 55' 0
Сыроквашко Ю. 55' 0
Lebedev A. 0
Klimovich D. 0
Shorokh A. 69' 0
Sivakou M. 69' 0
Gorbach A. 0
Kryukov N. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table