Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2003

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
1 : 0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Reserves. Matchday 21
19.09.2003
Next match

BATE Borisov — Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Pld W D L Pld  
47 22 11 14 73-55  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Shakhtyor Soligorsk
06.11.2020 R a 2:4 Hayavy M. 38', Hayavy M. 46+' Kovalevich M. 2', Kovalevich M. 12', Kovalevich M. 47', Chernyak I. 61'
13.06.2020 R h 1:3 Moukam H. 35' Achapovski A. 25', Kovalevich M. 65', Kovalevich M. 77'
26.10.2019 R a 1:1 Vasilevich I. 82' Kozel E. 65'
15.06.2019 R h 0:0
10.11.2018 R a 0:1 Sibomana P. 7'
23.06.2018 R h 3:1 Alshanik A. 26', Abramovich A. 28', Alshanik A. 68' Kutsepalov D. 12'
26.08.2017 R a 1:2 Shkurdyuk A. 15' Теверов Р. 79', Kisel I. 54'
29.04.2017 R h 0:0
07.08.2016 R a 1:2 Kukharchyk I. 19' Timoshenko A. 27', Efimchik P. 75'
10.04.2016 R h 2:0 Mukhamedov V. 1', Jyhera A. 41'
11.09.2015 R h 0:0
15.05.2015 R a 2:0 Baiduk D. 22', Bohush P. 25'
29.11.2014 R h 2:0 Klimovich V. 45', Anufryieu A. 89'
15.10.2014 R a 0:0
11.06.2014 R h 2:1 Antsileuski D. 50', Klimovich V. 54' Efimchik P. 72'
28.03.2014 R a 2:1 Klimovich V. 14', Bohush P. 49' Demidchik P. 90'
04.11.2013 R h 0:0
22.09.2013 R a 1:1 Paulavets A. 46+' Zolotov N. 91+'
24.08.2013 R h 1:0 Klimovich V. 86'
18.05.2013 R a 0:3 Kolomyts Yu. 2', Soro T. 15', Vergeichik K. 17'
24.11.2012 R h 1:4 Badoyan Z. 40' Petrov A. 24', Petrov A. 34', Anufryieu A. 39', Rios A. 62'
06.07.2012 R a 0:3 Alumona A. 37', Alumona A. 50', Kovalev Y. 56'
27.04.2012 R h 0:1 Пухов И. 62'
08.09.2011 R a 2:0 Bahdzei A. 31', Kalinin Y. 72'
28.06.2011 R h 2:0 Glebko S. 2', Orochko A. 72'
29.04.2011 R a 1:0 87'
20.11.2010 R h 4:2 Patotski O. 30', Glebko S. 47', Alonso M. 61', Orochko A. 78' Пухов И. 2', Nikiforenko S. 36'
13.08.2010 R h 0:2 Petrov A. 3', Gordeichik A. 60'
14.05.2010 R a 1:3 Niakhaichyk P. 22' Trachinski I. 46', Trachinski I. 60', Trachinski I. 85'
17.10.2009 R a 6:3 Tihanouski S. 5', Alumona A. 19', Goharyan H. 30', Alumona A. 67', Goharyan H. 82', Goharyan H. 86' Vergeichik K. 32', Gordeichik A. 84', Пухов И. 90'
26.05.2009 R h 2:0 Radevich V. 23', Зуенок А. 87'
20.09.2008 R h 4:1 Zhaunerchyk M. 9', Zhaunerchyk M. 13', Zhaunerchyk M. 24', Viskushenka A. 71' Trachinski I. 57', Trachinski I. 57'
05.06.2008 R a 0:2 Trachinski I. 41', Klimenko A. 61'
06.10.2007 R h 1:1 Vishniakou A. 17' Kozlovich M. 60'
14.06.2007 R a 2:0 Костюков К. 66', Володин А. 89'
03.11.2006 R a 4:1 Niakhaichyk P. 25', Platonau D. 42', Niakhaichyk P. 83', Kolotsey A. 90' Кузьменко Ю. 34'
03.07.2006 R h 0:0
31.07.2005 R h 1:3 Устьян А. 90' Poryvayev A. 32', Makar D. 45', Gukailo M. 78'
15.04.2005 R a 0:0
20.09.2004 R h 2:3 Грода А. 66', Gorbach A. 78' Серченя А. 33', Kovalenya D. 77', Серченя А. 88'
06.06.2004 R a 3:1 Vishniakou A. 4', Klimovich D. 79', Павлович С. 87' Серченя А. 9'
19.09.2003 R h 1:0 Vishniakou A. 79'
19.05.2003 R a 3:3 Shchegrikovich D. 17', Khaletskiy A. 44', Shorokh A. 82' Seregin A. 14', Kostyukevich D. 76', Серченя А. 90'
02.08.2002 R a 2:1 Grigorov V. 47', Vishniakou A. 75' Tihonchik A. 73'
20.04.2002 R h 3:1 Komarovski D. 4', Kryukov N. 13', Sysov D. 90' Gavrilovich D. 40'
02.11.2001 R h 4:0 Krot S. 18', Krot S. 53', Krot S. 69', Razmyslovich Al. 81'
06.07.2001 R a 3:0 Taran V. 12', Gorohovski M. 71', Kuznetsov S.V. 80'
BATE Borisov 1 : 0  Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Training Pitch (Dudinka)
Attendance: 100
Referee: Севостьяник В.
Linesmen: Сташенко Ю., Белоус А.
Referee observer: Вяткин В.
Line-ups
Fedarovich A. (GK)
Khaletskiy A. (C)
Vasilevski A.
65’ Branovitski Y.
65’ Толкачев Д.
46’ Klimovich D.
46’ Kryukov N.
46’ Kobets A.
46’ Грода А.
57’ Lebedev A.
0’ 57’ Sivakou M.
Shorokh A.
46’ Shchegrikovich D.
46’73’ Afanasyev M.
73’ Сыроквашко Ю.
Vishniakou A.
0’ Stasevich I.
Гончар Е. (GK)
Kovalenya D. 0’
Lis S.
Shestak Alex.
Prakapenya M. (C)
Zhuk An. 63’
Lebedev D. 63’
Poryvayev A. 0’
Shakhraev Stan.
Matsukevich Alex. 0’
Герасименя С.
Серченя А. 72’
Zhaunerchyk M. 72’
Subs not used
coaches
Kriushenko Igor
goals
79' Vishniakou A.
Penalties not scored
49' (saved) Lebedev A.
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 1:0 Neman Grodno
Belshina Bobruisk 3:0 Zvezda-VA-BGU
Molodechno-2000 0:1 Torpedo Zhodino
Torpedo-SKA Minsk 4:3 Slaviya Mozyr
Darida Minsk 1:0 Naftan Novopolotsk
Gomel 0:0 Dinamo Minsk
BATE Borisov 1:0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Dinamo Brest 3:1 Locomotiv Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Khaletskiy A. 0
Vasilevski A. 0
Branovitski Y. 65' 0
Толкачев Д. 65' 0
Klimovich D. 46' 0
Kryukov N. 46' 0
Kobets A. 46' 0
Грода А. 46' 0
Lebedev A. 57' 1 0
Sivakou M. 57' 0
Shorokh A. 0
Shchegrikovich D. 46' 0
Afanasyev M. 46' 73' 0
Сыроквашко Ю. 73' 0
Vishniakou A. 0
Stasevich I. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 30 59
2 BATE 30 58
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 56
4 Dinamo Br 30 54
5 Neman 30 53
6 Dinamo Mn 30 52
7 Isloch 30 45
8 Rukh 30 44
9 Slaviya 30 39
10 Energetik-BGU 30 38
11 Minsk 30 38
12 Vitebsk 30 36
13 Gorodeya 30 31
14 Slutsk 29 27
15 Belshina 30 21
16 Smolevichi 29 14
Full table