Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2003

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
1 : 0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Reserves. Matchday 21
19.09.2003
Next match

BATE Borisov — Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Pld W D L Pld  
46 22 11 13 71-51  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Shakhtyor Soligorsk
13.06.2020 R h 1:3 Moukam H. 35' Achapovski A. 25', Kovalevich M. 65', Kovalevich M. 77'
26.10.2019 R a 1:1 Vasilevich I. 82' Kozel E. 65'
15.06.2019 R h 0:0
10.11.2018 R a 0:1 Sibomana P. 7'
23.06.2018 R h 3:1 Alshanik A. 26', Abramovich A. 28', Alshanik A. 68' Kutsepalov D. 12'
26.08.2017 R a 1:2 Shkurdyuk A. 15' Теверов Р. 79', Kisel I. 54'
29.04.2017 R h 0:0
07.08.2016 R a 1:2 Kukharchyk I. 19' Timoshenko A. 27', Efimchik P. 75'
10.04.2016 R h 2:0 Mukhamedov V. 1', Jyhera A. 41'
11.09.2015 R h 0:0
15.05.2015 R a 2:0 Baiduk D. 22', Bohush P. 25'
29.11.2014 R h 2:0 Klimovich V. 45', Anufryieu A. 89'
15.10.2014 R a 0:0
11.06.2014 R h 2:1 Antsileuski D. 50', Klimovich V. 54' Efimchik P. 72'
28.03.2014 R a 2:1 Klimovich V. 14', Bohush P. 49' Demidchik P. 90'
04.11.2013 R h 0:0
22.09.2013 R a 1:1 Paulavets A. 46+' Zolotov N. 91+'
24.08.2013 R h 1:0 Klimovich V. 86'
18.05.2013 R a 0:3 Kolomyts Yu. 2', Soro T. 15', Vergeichik K. 17'
24.11.2012 R h 1:4 Badoyan Z. 40' Petrov A. 24', Petrov A. 34', Anufryieu A. 39', Rios A. 62'
06.07.2012 R a 0:3 Alumona A. 37', Alumona A. 50', Kovalev Y. 56'
27.04.2012 R h 0:1 Пухов И. 62'
08.09.2011 R a 2:0 Bahdzei A. 31', Kalinin Y. 72'
28.06.2011 R h 2:0 Glebko S. 2', Orochko A. 72'
29.04.2011 R a 1:0 87'
20.11.2010 R h 4:2 Patotski O. 30', Glebko S. 47', Alonso M. 61', Orochko A. 78' Пухов И. 2', Nikiforenko S. 36'
13.08.2010 R h 0:2 Petrov A. 3', Gordeichik A. 60'
14.05.2010 R a 1:3 Niakhaichyk P. 22' Trachinski I. 46', Trachinski I. 60', Trachinski I. 85'
17.10.2009 R a 6:3 Tihanouski S. 5', Alumona A. 19', Goharyan H. 30', Alumona A. 67', Goharyan H. 82', Goharyan H. 86' Vergeichik K. 32', Gordeichik A. 84', Пухов И. 90'
26.05.2009 R h 2:0 Radevich V. 23', Зуенок А. 87'
20.09.2008 R h 4:1 Zhaunerchyk M. 9', Zhaunerchyk M. 13', Zhaunerchyk M. 24', Viskushenka A. 71' Trachinski I. 57', Trachinski I. 57'
05.06.2008 R a 0:2 Trachinski I. 41', Klimenko A. 61'
06.10.2007 R h 1:1 Vishniakou A. 17' Kozlovich M. 60'
14.06.2007 R a 2:0 Костюков К. 66', Володин А. 89'
03.11.2006 R a 4:1 Niakhaichyk P. 25', Platonau D. 42', Niakhaichyk P. 83', Kolotsey A. 90' Кузьменко Ю. 34'
03.07.2006 R h 0:0
31.07.2005 R h 1:3 Устьян А. 90' Poryvayev A. 32', Makar D. 45', Gukailo M. 78'
15.04.2005 R a 0:0
20.09.2004 R h 2:3 Грода А. 66', Gorbach A. 78' Серченя А. 33', Kovalenya D. 77', Серченя А. 88'
06.06.2004 R a 3:1 Vishniakou A. 4', Klimovich D. 79', Павлович С. 87' Серченя А. 9'
19.09.2003 R h 1:0 Vishniakou A. 79'
19.05.2003 R a 3:3 Shchegrikovich D. 17', Khaletskiy A. 44', Shorokh A. 82' Seregin A. 14', Kostyukevich D. 76', Серченя А. 90'
02.08.2002 R a 2:1 Grigorov V. 47', Vishniakou A. 75' Tihonchik A. 73'
20.04.2002 R h 3:1 Komarovski D. 4', Kryukov N. 13', Sysov D. 90' Gavrilovich D. 40'
02.11.2001 R h 4:0 Krot S. 18', Krot S. 53', Krot S. 69', Razmyslovich Al. 81'
06.07.2001 R a 3:0 Taran V. 12', Gorohovski M. 71', Kuznetsov S.V. 80'
BATE Borisov 1 : 0  Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Training Pitch (Dudinka)
Attendance: 100
Referee: Севостьяник В.
Linesmen: Сташенко Ю., Белоус А.
Referee observer: Вяткин В.
Line-ups
Fedarovich A. (GK)
Khaletskiy A. (C)
Vasilevski A.
65’ Branovitski Y.
65’ Толкачев Д.
46’ Klimovich D.
46’ Kryukov N.
46’ Kobets A.
46’ Грода А.
57’ Lebedev A.
0’ 57’ Sivakou M.
Shorokh A.
46’ Shchegrikovich D.
46’73’ Afanasyev M.
73’ Сыроквашко Ю.
Vishniakou A.
0’ Stasevich I.
Гончар Е. (GK)
Kovalenya D. 0’
Lis S.
Shestak Alex.
Prakapenya M. (C)
Zhuk An. 63’
Lebedev D. 63’
Poryvayev A. 0’
Shakhraev Stan.
Matsukevich Alex. 0’
Герасименя С.
Серченя А. 72’
Zhaunerchyk M. 72’
Subs not used
coaches
Kriushenko Igor
goals
79' Vishniakou A.
Penalties not scored
49' (saved) Lebedev A.
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 1:0 Neman Grodno
Belshina Bobruisk 3:0 Zvezda-VA-BGU
Molodechno-2000 0:1 Torpedo Zhodino
Torpedo-SKA Minsk 4:3 Slaviya Mozyr
Darida Minsk 1:0 Naftan Novopolotsk
Gomel 0:0 Dinamo Minsk
BATE Borisov 1:0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Dinamo Brest 3:1 Locomotiv Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Khaletskiy A. 0
Vasilevski A. 0
Branovitski Y. 65' 0
Толкачев Д. 65' 0
Klimovich D. 46' 0
Kryukov N. 46' 0
Kobets A. 46' 0
Грода А. 46' 0
Lebedev A. 57' 1 0
Sivakou M. 57' 0
Shorokh A. 0
Shchegrikovich D. 46' 0
Afanasyev M. 46' 73' 0
Сыроквашко Ю. 73' 0
Vishniakou A. 0
Stasevich I. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    26 september 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    2:4 Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Dinamo Br

    0 : 4

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    18 october 2020, 16:00
    Traktor (Minsk)

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 25 49
2 Neman 25 47
3 Shakhtyor 24 46
4 Isloch 25 42
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 25 41
6 Dinamo Br 23 38
7 Rukh 24 36
8 Energetik-BGU 24 35
9 Dinamo Mn 23 33
10 Vitebsk 24 31
11 Minsk 23 28
12 Slaviya 23 28
13 Gorodeya 25 21
14 Slutsk 22 21
15 Belshina 24 20
16 Smolevichi 23 14
Full table