Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2003

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
2 : 4
Locomotiv Minsk
Reserves. Matchday 23
03.10.2003
Next match

BATE Borisov — Locomotiv Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
8 4 3 1 15-10  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Locomotiv Minsk
04.10.2008 R h 3:2 Seliava A. 22', Skavysh M. 77', Hutar A. 90' Stain A. 25', Svudakov N. 80'
20.06.2008 R a 1:1 Sivakou M. 5' Маненок М. 78'
14.10.2006 R h 2:1 Niakhaichyk P. 25', Bubnou S. 79' Drahun Stan. 6'
14.06.2006 R a 4:0 Niakhaichyk P. 12', Sivakou M. 49', Niakhaichyk P. 54', Niakhaichyk P. 75'
30.09.2005 R h 1:0 Zenkovich I. 23'
03.06.2005 R a 0:0
03.10.2003 R h 2:4 Lebedev A. 12', Branovitski Y. 38' Kuchuk Al. 45', Smirnov Ye. 46', Меззотеро Ф. 75', Kazak Y. 77'
31.05.2003 R a 2:2 Rubnenko D. 13', Gorbach A. 81' Новогран К. 57', Kuchuk Al. 75'
BATE Borisov 2 : 4  Locomotiv Minsk
Training Pitch (Dudinka)
Attendance: 50
Referee: Седнев А.
Linesmen: Богорад О., Зажевский В.
Referee observer: Савицкий Ю.
Line-ups
Калиниченко А. (GK)
0’ 67’ Kryukov N.
67’ Крупенин Д.
Vasilevski A.
Branovitski Y.
Radzkou A. (C)
Klimovich D.
77’ Lebedev A.
77’ Zenkovich I.
Shorokh A.
65’ Толкачев Д.
65’ Сыроквашко Ю.
59’ Gorbach A.
59’ Грода А.
Stasevich I.
Krasnikov S. (GK) 46’ 0’
Котляров А. (GK) 46’
Antsypov I. 46’
Vashko K. 46’
Golovnev O.
Лемешевский Ю.
Bagryantsev P. 46’
Tkachuk Alex. 46’
Картун С. (C)
Abd-Al-Madzhid A. 46’
Винцевич В. 46’
Smirnov Ye. 66’
Shibeko Vlad. 66’
Krivets S. 46’
Меззотеро Ф. 46’
Kuchuk Al. 46’
Kazak Y. 46’
Маркевич В.
Subs not used
coaches
Kriushenko Igor
goals
12' Lebedev A.
38' Branovitski Y.
Kuchuk Al. 45'
Smirnov Ye. 46'
Меззотеро Ф. 75'
Kazak Y. 77'
Molodechno-2000 1:6 Naftan Novopolotsk
BATE Borisov 2:4 Locomotiv Minsk
Gomel 0:1 Torpedo Zhodino
Belshina Bobruisk 1:2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Zvezda-VA-BGU 2:3 Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Brest 0:1 Slaviya Mozyr
Darida Minsk 4:3 Neman Grodno
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 0:1 Torpedo-SKA Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Калиниченко А. 0
Kryukov N. 67' 0
Крупенин Д. 67' 0
Vasilevski A. 0
Branovitski Y. 0
Radzkou A. 0
Klimovich D. 0
Lebedev A. 77' 0
Zenkovich I. 77' 0
Shorokh A. 0
Толкачев Д. 65' 0
Сыроквашко Ю. 65' 0
Gorbach A. 59' 0
Грода А. 59' 0
Stasevich I. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:1 Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gomel

    4 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    27 october 2019, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    30 october 2019, 19:30
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    03 november 2019, 19:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    10 november 2019
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 24 61
2 BATE 24 57
3 Shakhtyor 23 54
4 Dinamo Mn 24 45
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 24 41
6 Isloch 24 38
7 Gorodeya 24 34
8 Vitebsk 25 30
9 Minsk 25 29
10 Neman 25 29
11 Slaviya 24 26
12 Slutsk 24 26
13 Energetik-BGU 24 22
14 Dnyapro 23 20
15 Gomel 25 20
16 Torpedo Mn 24 6
Full table