Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2003

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
2 : 4
Locomotiv Minsk
Reserves. Matchday 23
03.10.2003
Next match

BATE Borisov — Locomotiv Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
8 4 3 1 15-10  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Locomotiv Minsk
04.10.2008 R h 3:2 Seliava A. 22', Skavysh M. 77', Hutar A. 90' Stain A. 25', Svudakov N. 80'
20.06.2008 R a 1:1 Sivakou M. 5' Маненок М. 78'
14.10.2006 R h 2:1 Niakhaichyk P. 25', Bubnou S. 79' Drahun Stan. 6'
14.06.2006 R a 4:0 Niakhaichyk P. 12', Sivakou M. 49', Niakhaichyk P. 54', Niakhaichyk P. 75'
30.09.2005 R h 1:0 Zenkovich I. 23'
03.06.2005 R a 0:0
03.10.2003 R h 2:4 Lebedev A. 12', Branovitski Y. 38' Kuchuk Al. 45', Smirnov Ye. 46', Меззотеро Ф. 75', Kazak Y. 77'
31.05.2003 R a 2:2 Rubnenko D. 13', Gorbach A. 81' Новогран К. 57', Kuchuk Al. 75'
BATE Borisov 2 : 4  Locomotiv Minsk
Training Pitch (Dudinka)
Attendance: 50
Referee: Седнев А.
Linesmen: Богорад О., Зажевский В.
Referee observer: Савицкий Ю.
Line-ups
Калиниченко А. (GK)
0’ 67’ Kryukov N.
67’ Крупенин Д.
Vasilevski A.
Branovitski Y.
Radzkou A. (C)
Klimovich D.
77’ Lebedev A.
77’ Zenkovich I.
Shorokh A.
65’ Толкачев Д.
65’ Сыроквашко Ю.
59’ Gorbach A.
59’ Грода А.
Stasevich I.
Krasnikov S. (GK) 46’ 0’
Котляров А. (GK) 46’
Antsypov I. 46’
Vashko K. 46’
Golovnev O.
Лемешевский Ю.
Bagryantsev P. 46’
Tkachuk Alex. 46’
Картун С. (C)
Abd-Al-Madzhid A. 46’
Винцевич В. 46’
Smirnov Ye. 66’
Shibeko Vlad. 66’
Krivets S. 46’
Меззотеро Ф. 46’
Kuchuk Al. 46’
Kazak Y. 46’
Маркевич В.
Subs not used
coaches
Kriushenko Igor
goals
12' Lebedev A.
38' Branovitski Y.
Kuchuk Al. 45'
Smirnov Ye. 46'
Меззотеро Ф. 75'
Kazak Y. 77'
Molodechno-2000 1:6 Naftan Novopolotsk
BATE Borisov 2:4 Locomotiv Minsk
Gomel 0:1 Torpedo Zhodino
Belshina Bobruisk 1:2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Zvezda-VA-BGU 2:3 Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Brest 0:1 Slaviya Mozyr
Darida Minsk 4:3 Neman Grodno
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 0:1 Torpedo-SKA Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Калиниченко А. 0
Kryukov N. 67' 0
Крупенин Д. 67' 0
Vasilevski A. 0
Branovitski Y. 0
Radzkou A. 0
Klimovich D. 0
Lebedev A. 77' 0
Zenkovich I. 77' 0
Shorokh A. 0
Толкачев Д. 65' 0
Сыроквашко Ю. 65' 0
Gorbach A. 59' 0
Грода А. 59' 0
Stasevich I. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    08 august 2020, 20:00
    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

    Referee: Lashuk A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:0 Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gorodeya

    2 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 22

    23 august 2020, 20:00
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 32

    29 august 2020, 17:00
    Polesye (Luninets)

    Granit
    Granit
    (Mikashevichi)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 21 43
2 BATE 21 40
3 Neman 20 38
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 21 34
5 Isloch 21 32
6 Energetik-BGU 21 31
7 Rukh 21 30
8 Dinamo Mn 20 30
9 Dinamo Br 19 29
10 Vitebsk 21 29
11 Slaviya 19 23
12 Slutsk 20 21
13 Gorodeya 21 20
14 Minsk 18 18
15 Belshina 21 16
16 Smolevichi 19 14
Full table