Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2003

 Previous match
Torpedo-SKA Minsk
1 : 0
BATE Borisov
Reserves. Matchday 26
21.10.2003
Next match

BATE Borisov — Torpedo-SKA Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
12 4 3 5 12-14  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Torpedo-SKA Minsk
20.09.2019 R a 3:0
11.05.2019 R h 2:0 Rusenchyk U. 88', Matiash D. 89'
25.09.2018 R a 1:2 Monich I. 19' Klenie P. 57', Klenie P. 66'
12.05.2018 R h 0:1 Klenie P. 15'
06.11.2004 R h 1:0 Sivakou M. 68'
18.07.2004 R a 2:7 Gorbach A. 16', Holovanou S. 55' Kozlov Yev. 26', Kozlov Yev. 33', Makritski Vit. 39', Stain A. 45', Давыденко И. 64', Stain A. 76', Давыденко И. 90'
21.10.2003 R a 0:1 Ledenev Vit. 80'
25.06.2003 R h 2:1 Shorokh A. 25', Lebedev A. 27' Klochkov V. 52'
30.08.2002 R h 0:0
13.05.2002 R a 1:1 Branfilov N. 21' Verevka Ye. 18'
29.10.2001 R a 0:0
21.05.2001 R h 0:1 Zenin Ar. 15'
Torpedo-SKA Minsk 1 : 0  BATE Borisov
Gorodskoi Stadion (Maryina Gorka)
Attendance: 150
Referee: Колочинский В.
Linesmen: Колб О., Дупанов Ю.
Referee observer: Шукан В.
Line-ups
0’ Logvinov I. (GK) (C)
Sauko N.
Bestalanny N.
57’ Вейкутис А.
57’ Маслов Д.
31’ Bochkov Vit.
31’ Plechistik Alex.
Shepetovski V.
69’ Kazarin A.
69’ Razin A.
77’ Karasev Vlad.
77’ Kozlov Yev.
Purtseladze G.
82’ Stain A.
82’ Yuzeev Ye.
90’ Ledenev Vit.
90’ Нестерович С.
Fedarovich A. (GK)
Khaletskiy A. (C)
Kryukov N.
Branovitski Y.
Radzkou A.
Kobets A. 46’
Stasevich I. 46’
Lebedev A. 46’
Vishniakou A. 46’
Holovanou S. 70’
Сыроквашко Ю. 70’
Shchegrikovich D. 46’
Толкачев Д. 46’
Gorbach A. 84’
Грода А. 84’
Vasilevski A.
Subs not used
coaches
Kriushenko Igor
goals
80' Ledenev Vit.
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0:2 Torpedo Zhodino
Torpedo-SKA Minsk 1:0 BATE Borisov
Dinamo Minsk 3:2 Dinamo Brest
Neman Grodno 2:0 Belshina Bobruisk
Naftan Novopolotsk 4:0 Zvezda-VA-BGU
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 2:1 Darida Minsk
Locomotiv Minsk 2:1 Gomel
Slaviya Mozyr 12:0 Molodechno-2000

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Khaletskiy A. 0
Kryukov N. 0
Branovitski Y. 0
Radzkou A. 0
Kobets A. 46' 0
Stasevich I. 46' 0
Lebedev A. 46' 0
Vishniakou A. 46' 0
Holovanou S. 70' 0
Сыроквашко Ю. 70' 0
Shchegrikovich D. 46' 0
Толкачев Д. 46' 0
Gorbach A. 84' 0
Грода А. 84' 0
Vasilevski A. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019, 15:00
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Referee: Vasilevich A.

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    0:3 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slutsk — BATE

    0 : 6

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)


    Дублеры

    18-10-2019, 15:00

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    27 october 2019, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    30 october 2019, 19:30
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    03 november 2019, 19:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 24 61
2 BATE 23 56
3 Shakhtyor 23 54
4 Dinamo Mn 23 45
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 24 41
6 Isloch 24 38
7 Gorodeya 24 34
8 Vitebsk 24 27
9 Slaviya 23 26
10 Minsk 24 26
11 Slutsk 24 26
12 Neman 24 26
13 Energetik-BGU 24 22
14 Dnyapro 23 20
15 Gomel 24 19
16 Torpedo Mn 23 6
Full table