Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2003

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
0 : 0
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
Reserves. Matchday 27
25.10.2003
Next match

BATE Borisov — Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev

Pld W D L Pld  
32 20 5 7 57-28  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
14.09.2018 R h 1:1 Bacharou B. 84' Nechaev D. 93+'
06.05.2018 R a 2:0 Sen I. 1', Mukhamedov V. 17'
20.10.2017 R a 3:1 Mukhamedov V. 55', Mukhamedov V. 69', Shkurdyuk A. 85' Grechikho D. 36'
02.06.2017 R h 3:0 Mukhamedov V. 14', Mukhamedov V. 28', Patsiomkin A. 64'
15.08.2014 R h 0:0
31.05.2014 R a 0:2 Kuptsov P. 49', Antonenko V. 78'
26.07.2013 R h 3:1 Jyhera A. 11', Piatrenka A. 74', Miatlitski M. 94+' Burenkov A. 75'
05.05.2013 R a 1:0 Yablonski Y. 87'
18.11.2011 R h 1:0 Kharko M. 12'
18.06.2011 R h 2:1 Kalinin Y. 20', Kalinin Y. 48' Shramchenko A. 81'
09.04.2011 R a 3:0 Shykauka Y. 5', Kalinin Y. 34', Kurlovich V. 38'
15.10.2010 R a 1:2 Alonso M. 59' Liasiuk A. 39', 43'
24.07.2010 R a 0:2 Bogushevich Ye. 4', Bogushevich Ye. 55'
06.05.2010 R h 2:0 Orochko A. 58', Goharyan H. 67'
31.07.2009 R a 2:1 Baha D. 14', 60' Tupchiy A. 30'
04.04.2009 R h 3:4 Kharko M. 4', Мурсалов Д. 54', Мурсалов Д. 90' Shupikov Alex. 1', Bondarev Vit. 6', Bondarev Vit. 39', Маркашанский Г. 78'
08.08.2008 R a 0:0
19.04.2008 R h 1:0 Ананич В. 90'
03.11.2007 R a 2:0 Skavysh M. 13', Bubnou S. 34'
03.07.2007 R h 5:0 Niakhaichyk P. 11', Niakhaichyk P. 45', Vishniakou A. 63', Статуев К. 79', Kolotsey A. 89'
09.09.2006 R h 1:1 Yudenkov R. 43' Ogorodnock D. 45'
21.05.2006 R a 3:0 Ryzhko Y. 76', Bubnou S. 80', Radevich V. 85'
14.08.2005 R h 2:1 Yermolenko K. 2', Zhaunerchyk M. 30' Havryushko A. 19'
28.04.2005 R a 1:0 Zenkovich I. 74'
29.08.2004 R a 1:4 Komarovski D. 32' Sikora A. 6', Sikora A. 40', Sikora A. 45', Луговой Д. 90'
05.05.2004 R h 4:3 Yermolenko K. 14', Rubnenko D. 29', Yakubovski K. 53', Гертель А. 75' Havryushko A. 33', Spichekov Alex. 45', Havryushko A. 67'
25.10.2003 R h 0:0
01.07.2003 R a 6:0 Klimovich D. 47', Shorokh A. 49', Radzkou A. 53', Shchegrikovich D. 54', Lebedev A. 62', Afanasyev M. 85'
02.11.2002 R a 0:1 Patskevich Alex. 8'
09.07.2002 R h 1:0 Shorokh A. 70'
21.10.2001 R h 2:0 Firanchuk A. 38', Taran V. 85'
24.06.2001 R a 1:3 Sribnenko I. 24' Holovchenko Vit. 24', Rozhkov I. 41', Ptachik O. 53'
BATE Borisov 0 : 0  Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
Training Pitch (Dudinka)
Attendance: 100
Referee: Севостьяник В.
Linesmen: Сташенко Ю., Белоус А.
Referee observer: Маньковский В.
Line-ups
0’ Chasnouski P. (GK)
0’ Khaletskiy A. (C)
Vasilevski A.
55’ Branovitski Y.
55’ Толкачев Д.
Radzkou A.
Stasevich I.
46’ Lebedev A.
46’ Сыроквашко Ю.
Holovanou S.
46’ Shchegrikovich D.
46’ Yermolenko K.
Gorbach A.
0’ 66’ Vishniakou A.
66’ Sivakou M.
Harbunou A. (GK)
Малашенко А. 0’
Kondratovich K.
Gonchar A. 77’
Потапов С. 77’
Spichekov Alex. (C)
Semerikov V. 81’ 0’
Philippow S. 81’
Воронов А.
Рыхтиков В.
Барановский С. 62’
Matveenko A. 62’
Bychenok A. 46’ 0’
Havryushko A. 46’
Patskevich Alex. 86’ 0’
Страх С. 86’
Subs not used
coaches
Kriushenko Igor
goals
BATE Borisov 0:0 Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
Torpedo Zhodino 3:1 Naftan Novopolotsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0:2 Dinamo Minsk
Zvezda-VA-BGU 1:2 Locomotiv Minsk
Belshina Bobruisk 1:1 Slaviya Mozyr
Molodechno-2000 1:13 Torpedo-SKA Minsk
Gomel 0:2 Neman Grodno
Darida Minsk 1:0 Dinamo Brest

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Chasnouski P. 0
Khaletskiy A. 0
Vasilevski A. 0
Branovitski Y. 55' 0
Толкачев Д. 55' 0
Radzkou A. 0
Stasevich I. 0
Lebedev A. 46' 0
Сыроквашко Ю. 46' 0
Holovanou S. 0
Shchegrikovich D. 46' 0
Yermolenko K. 46' 0
Gorbach A. 0
Vishniakou A. 66' 0
Sivakou M. 66' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table