Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2003

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
2 : 0
Darida Minsk
Reserves. Matchday 29
04.11.2003
Next match

BATE Borisov — Darida Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
12 8 1 3 23-9  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Darida Minsk
25.07.2008 R a 0:1 Margolenko D. 90'
05.04.2008 R h 0:0
15.09.2007 R a 2:4 Astraukh Y. 42', Ryzhko Y. 60' Pyzhik Ye. 11', Очкин А. 48', Tarlikovski A. 58', Margolenko D. 80'
17.05.2007 R h 5:0 Skavysh M. 15', Bubnou S. 26', Niakhaichyk P. 35', Sivakou M. 37', Radevich V. 55'
30.07.2006 R h 2:1 Kolotsey A. 52', Zenkovich I. 75' Румянцев В. 78'
24.04.2006 R a 5:0 Lebedev A. 20', Vishniakou A. 63', Filipenka R. 68', Bubnou S. 80', Kolotsey A. 88'
05.08.2005 R a 0:2 Shinghirey D. 58', Цай В. 83'
23.04.2005 R h 1:0 Minenkov Ye. 69'
20.10.2004 R a 3:0 Stasevich I. 2', Stasevich I. 28', Vishniakou A. 76'
29.06.2004 R h 1:0 Komarovski D. 23'
04.11.2003 R h 2:0 Kuptsov S. 16', Vishniakou A. 59'
11.07.2003 R a 2:1 Lebedev A. 17', Shorokh A. 34' Evdokimenko S. 55'
BATE Borisov 2 : 0  Darida Minsk
Training Pitch (Dudinka)
Attendance: 50
Referee: Лодяной А.
Linesmen: Мостовой С., Рябичко А.
Referee observer: Блашко Н.
Line-ups
Fedarovich A. (GK)
Stasevich I.
Vasilevski A. (C)
Branovitski Y.
80’ Holovanou S.
80’ Грода А.
46’ Kobets A.
46’ Сыроквашко Ю.
Shchegrikovich D.
46’ Shorokh A.
46’ Yermolenko K.
66’ Наумовец С.
66’ Толкачев Д.
46’ Rubnenko D.
46’ Vishniakou A.
46’ Gorbach A.
0’ 46’ Lebedev A.
Yurkevich Vlad. (GK)
Гораютин С.
Куницкий К.
Kuptsov S. 46’
Bakinovski A. 46’
Chigladze B. 59’
Кендыш А. 59’
Litvinko A. 78’
Kletsov D. 78’
Карпович Н. 0’
Davidovich A. 46’
Толстой Ю. 46’
Lavshuk D.
Лисовский А.
Sysov D. (C) 46’
Shevchik S. 46’
Subs not used
coaches
Kriushenko Igor
goals
16' Kuptsov S.
59' Vishniakou A.
Gomel 0:0 Torpedo-SKA Minsk
Naftan Novopolotsk 0:0 Dinamo Minsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0:1 Locomotiv Minsk
Torpedo Zhodino 3:0 Neman Grodno
BATE Borisov 2:0 Darida Minsk
Belshina Bobruisk 1:1 Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
Molodechno-2000 0:10 Dinamo Brest
Zvezda-VA-BGU 1:2 Slaviya Mozyr

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Stasevich I. 0
Vasilevski A. 0
Branovitski Y. 0
Holovanou S. 80' 0
Грода А. 80' 0
Kobets A. 46' 0
Сыроквашко Ю. 46' 0
Shchegrikovich D. 0
Shorokh A. 46' 0
Yermolenko K. 46' 0
Наумовец С. 66' 0
Толкачев Д. 66' 0
Rubnenko D. 46' 0
Vishniakou A. 46' 0
Gorbach A. 46' 0
Lebedev A. 46' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    14 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    2:1 Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gorodeya

    4 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 22

    22 september 2019

    Torpedo Mn
    Torpedo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    25 september 2019, 20:45
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 23

    28 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 20 51
2 BATE 19 46
3 Shakhtyor 19 46
4 Dinamo Mn 20 40
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 21 35
6 Isloch 21 34
7 Gorodeya 20 30
8 Slutsk 21 26
9 Slaviya 19 23
10 Neman 21 23
11 Vitebsk 19 21
12 Minsk 21 20
13 Energetik-BGU 21 16
14 Dnyapro 20 16
15 Gomel 20 15
16 Torpedo Mn 20 6
Full table