Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2003

 Previous match
Zvezda-VA-BGU
0 : 1
BATE Borisov
Reserves. Matchday 4
03.05.2003
Next match

BATE Borisov — Zvezda-VA-BGU

Pld W D L Pld  
11 7 3 1 23-8  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Zvezda-VA-BGU
18.03.2020 R a 1:1 Rusenchyk U. 9' Tkatsevich M. 38'
10.08.2019 R h 2:0 Patapenka A. 42', Patapenka A. 57'
05.04.2019 R a 3:2 Matiash D. 9', Matiash D. 81', Yermakovich K. 87' Musakhanyan A. 45', Musakhanyan A. 50'
10.09.2005 R a 4:0 Vishniakou A. 16', Zenkovich I. 49', Zenkovich I. 65', Kolotsey A. 73'
17.05.2005 R h 1:1 Gorbach A. 31' Sinchura A. 64'
16.09.2004 R a 1:2 Zhaunerchyk M. 60' Platonau P. 21', Platonau D. 74'
18.05.2004 R h 3:0 Yakubovski K. 36', Zenkovich I. 67', Бомбешко А. 88'
30.08.2003 R h 1:0 Lebedev A. 86'
03.05.2003 R a 1:0 Lebedev A. 88'
29.10.2002 R h 5:1 Klimovich D. 5', Kobets A. 53', Куприенко Д. 56', Kryukov N. 63', Kobets A. 85' Maly N. 41'
01.07.2002 R a 1:1 Kryukov N. 63' Ероховец Ю. 83'
Zvezda-VA-BGU 0 : 1  BATE Borisov
Stadion RTSOR-BGU (Минск)
Attendance: 100
Referee: Вербицкий В.
Linesmen: Рымченок Ю., Горох А.
Referee observer: Тиханович Э.
Line-ups
Lukash Alex. (GK)
33’ Тагай С.
33’ Алексеев Д.
46’ Kuzmenko I.
46’ Laburenko Vlad.
Kalenyuk P.
46’ Kamzolov D.
46’ Мехович А.
46’ Ероховец Ю.
46’ Avramchikov S.
0’ Sinchura A. (C)
Tishura Alex.
0’ Levitski А.
Mostovski A.
46’ Pyrh S.
46’ Павлович Р.
Chasnouski P. (GK)
Khaletskiy A. (C) 0’
Vasilevski A.
Klimovich D.
Radzkou A.
Afanasyev M. 55’
Толкачев Д. 55’
Yermakovich A. 46’
Lebedev A. 46’ 0’
Shorokh A.
Shchegrikovich D.
Vishniakou A. 46’
Stasevich I. 46’
Gorbach A. 71’
Грода А. 71’
Subs not used
coaches
Kriushenko Igor
goals
Lebedev A. 88'
Locomotiv Minsk 1:1 Torpedo-SKA Minsk
Naftan Novopolotsk 3:1 Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:0 Dinamo Brest
Slaviya Mozyr 3:1 Neman Grodno
Dinamo Minsk 3:0 Belshina Bobruisk
Gomel 4:0 Molodechno-2000
Torpedo Zhodino 4:0 Darida Minsk
Zvezda-VA-BGU 0:1 BATE Borisov

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Chasnouski P. 0
Khaletskiy A. 0
Vasilevski A. 0
Klimovich D. 0
Radzkou A. 0
Afanasyev M. 55' 0
Толкачев Д. 55' 0
Yermakovich A. 46' 0
Lebedev A. 46' 0
Shorokh A. 0
Shchegrikovich D. 0
Vishniakou A. 46' 0
Stasevich I. 46' 0
Gorbach A. 71' 0
Грода А. 71' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 3

    04 april 2020, 17:30
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:0 Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Rukh

    1 : 4

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Cup
    Semifinal

    08 april 2020, 17:30
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    12 april 2020, 15:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    18 april 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    25 april 2020, 17:00
    Gorodeya. Stadium Gorodeya

    Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Energetik-BGU 3 9
2 Slutsk 3 6
3 Minsk 3 6
4 Isloch 3 6
5 Slaviya 3 6
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 3 6
7 Vitebsk 3 6
8 Neman 3 4
9 Shakhtyor 3 4
10 Dinamo Br 3 4
11 BATE 3 3
12 Rukh 3 3
13 Dinamo Mn 3 3
14 Gorodeya 3 3
15 Smolevichi 3 1
16 Belshina 3 0
Full table