Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2003

 Previous match
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3 : 3
BATE Borisov
Reserves. Matchday 6
19.05.2003
Next match

BATE Borisov — Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Pld W D L Pld  
47 22 11 14 73-55  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Shakhtyor Soligorsk
06.11.2020 R a 2:4 Hayavy M. 38', Hayavy M. 46+' Kovalevich M. 2', Kovalevich M. 12', Kovalevich M. 47', Chernyak I. 61'
13.06.2020 R h 1:3 Moukam H. 35' Achapovski A. 25', Kovalevich M. 65', Kovalevich M. 77'
26.10.2019 R a 1:1 Vasilevich I. 82' Kozel E. 65'
15.06.2019 R h 0:0
10.11.2018 R a 0:1 Sibomana P. 7'
23.06.2018 R h 3:1 Alshanik A. 26', Abramovich A. 28', Alshanik A. 68' Kutsepalov D. 12'
26.08.2017 R a 1:2 Shkurdyuk A. 15' Теверов Р. 79', Kisel I. 54'
29.04.2017 R h 0:0
07.08.2016 R a 1:2 Kukharchyk I. 19' Timoshenko A. 27', Efimchik P. 75'
10.04.2016 R h 2:0 Mukhamedov V. 1', Jyhera A. 41'
11.09.2015 R h 0:0
15.05.2015 R a 2:0 Baiduk D. 22', Bohush P. 25'
29.11.2014 R h 2:0 Klimovich V. 45', Anufryieu A. 89'
15.10.2014 R a 0:0
11.06.2014 R h 2:1 Antsileuski D. 50', Klimovich V. 54' Efimchik P. 72'
28.03.2014 R a 2:1 Klimovich V. 14', Bohush P. 49' Demidchik P. 90'
04.11.2013 R h 0:0
22.09.2013 R a 1:1 Paulavets A. 46+' Zolotov N. 91+'
24.08.2013 R h 1:0 Klimovich V. 86'
18.05.2013 R a 0:3 Kolomyts Yu. 2', Soro T. 15', Vergeichik K. 17'
24.11.2012 R h 1:4 Badoyan Z. 40' Petrov A. 24', Petrov A. 34', Anufryieu A. 39', Rios A. 62'
06.07.2012 R a 0:3 Alumona A. 37', Alumona A. 50', Kovalev Y. 56'
27.04.2012 R h 0:1 Пухов И. 62'
08.09.2011 R a 2:0 Bahdzei A. 31', Kalinin Y. 72'
28.06.2011 R h 2:0 Glebko S. 2', Orochko A. 72'
29.04.2011 R a 1:0 87'
20.11.2010 R h 4:2 Patotski O. 30', Glebko S. 47', Alonso M. 61', Orochko A. 78' Пухов И. 2', Nikiforenko S. 36'
13.08.2010 R h 0:2 Petrov A. 3', Gordeichik A. 60'
14.05.2010 R a 1:3 Niakhaichyk P. 22' Trachinski I. 46', Trachinski I. 60', Trachinski I. 85'
17.10.2009 R a 6:3 Tihanouski S. 5', Alumona A. 19', Goharyan H. 30', Alumona A. 67', Goharyan H. 82', Goharyan H. 86' Vergeichik K. 32', Gordeichik A. 84', Пухов И. 90'
26.05.2009 R h 2:0 Radevich V. 23', Зуенок А. 87'
20.09.2008 R h 4:1 Zhaunerchyk M. 9', Zhaunerchyk M. 13', Zhaunerchyk M. 24', Viskushenka A. 71' Trachinski I. 57', Trachinski I. 57'
05.06.2008 R a 0:2 Trachinski I. 41', Klimenko A. 61'
06.10.2007 R h 1:1 Vishniakou A. 17' Kozlovich M. 60'
14.06.2007 R a 2:0 Костюков К. 66', Володин А. 89'
03.11.2006 R a 4:1 Niakhaichyk P. 25', Platonau D. 42', Niakhaichyk P. 83', Kolotsey A. 90' Кузьменко Ю. 34'
03.07.2006 R h 0:0
31.07.2005 R h 1:3 Устьян А. 90' Poryvayev A. 32', Makar D. 45', Gukailo M. 78'
15.04.2005 R a 0:0
20.09.2004 R h 2:3 Грода А. 66', Gorbach A. 78' Серченя А. 33', Kovalenya D. 77', Серченя А. 88'
06.06.2004 R a 3:1 Vishniakou A. 4', Klimovich D. 79', Павлович С. 87' Серченя А. 9'
19.09.2003 R h 1:0 Vishniakou A. 79'
19.05.2003 R a 3:3 Shchegrikovich D. 17', Khaletskiy A. 44', Shorokh A. 82' Seregin A. 14', Kostyukevich D. 76', Серченя А. 90'
02.08.2002 R a 2:1 Grigorov V. 47', Vishniakou A. 75' Tihonchik A. 73'
20.04.2002 R h 3:1 Komarovski D. 4', Kryukov N. 13', Sysov D. 90' Gavrilovich D. 40'
02.11.2001 R h 4:0 Krot S. 18', Krot S. 53', Krot S. 69', Razmyslovich Al. 81'
06.07.2001 R a 3:0 Taran V. 12', Gorohovski M. 71', Kuznetsov S.V. 80'
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 3 : 3  BATE Borisov
Stroitel (Soligorsk)
Attendance: 1000
Referee: Скроб А.
Linesmen: Жук С., Калиновский В.
Referee observer: Летяго Ф.
Line-ups
0’ Gerasimovich A. (GK)
Kalinin An.
Lis S.
32’ Seregin A.
32’ Matsukevich Alex.
0’ Poryvayev A.
Prakapenya M.
Branovitski Y. (C)
89’ Shakhraev Stan.
89’ Shestak Alex.
0’ Kovalenya D.
80’ Kostyukevich D.
80’ Zhaunerchyk M.
0’ 46’ Boiko V.
46’ Серченя А.
Chasnouski P. (GK)
Molosh D.
Vasilevski A.
Tarasenko V. 46’ 0’
Lebedev A. 46’
Radzkou A.
Afanasyev M. 46’
Сыроквашко Ю. 46’
Khaletskiy A. (C) 78’
Грода А. 78’
Shorokh A.
Shchegrikovich D.
Rubnenko D. 46’
Stasevich I. 46’
Gorbach A. 64’
Наумовец С. 64’
Subs not used
coaches
Kriushenko Igor
goals
14' Seregin A.
76' Kostyukevich D.
90' Серченя А.
Shchegrikovich D. 17'
Khaletskiy A. 44'
Shorokh A. 82'
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 3:3 BATE Borisov
Zvezda-VA-BGU 1:0 Belshina Bobruisk
Neman Grodno 1:1 Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
Dinamo Minsk 1:0 Gomel
Torpedo Zhodino 1:0 Molodechno-2000
Naftan Novopolotsk 0:4 Darida Minsk
Slaviya Mozyr 2:1 Torpedo-SKA Minsk
Locomotiv Minsk 0:1 Dinamo Brest

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Chasnouski P. 0
Molosh D. 0
Vasilevski A. 0
Tarasenko V. 46' 0
Lebedev A. 46' 0
Radzkou A. 0
Afanasyev M. 46' 0
Сыроквашко Ю. 46' 0
Khaletskiy A. 78' 0
Грода А. 78' 0
Shorokh A. 0
Shchegrikovich D. 0
Rubnenko D. 46' 0
Stasevich I. 46' 0
Gorbach A. 64' 0
Наумовец С. 64' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 30 59
2 BATE 30 58
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 56
4 Dinamo Br 30 54
5 Neman 30 53
6 Dinamo Mn 30 52
7 Isloch 30 45
8 Rukh 30 44
9 Slaviya 30 39
10 Energetik-BGU 30 38
11 Minsk 30 38
12 Vitebsk 30 36
13 Gorodeya 30 31
14 Slutsk 29 27
15 Belshina 30 21
16 Smolevichi 29 14
Full table