Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2003

 Previous match
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3 : 3
BATE Borisov
Reserves. Matchday 6
19.05.2003
Next match

BATE Borisov — Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Pld W D L Pld  
44 22 10 12 69-47  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Shakhtyor Soligorsk
15.06.2019 R h 0:0
10.11.2018 R a 0:1 Sibomana P. 7'
23.06.2018 R h 3:1 Alshanik A. 26', Abramovich A. 28', Alshanik A. 68' Kutsepalov D. 12'
26.08.2017 R a 1:2 Shkurdyuk A. 15' Теверов Р. 79', Kisel I. 54'
29.04.2017 R h 0:0
07.08.2016 R a 1:2 Kukharchyk I. 19' Timoshenko A. 27', Efimchik P. 75'
10.04.2016 R h 2:0 Mukhamedov V. 1', Jyhera A. 41'
11.09.2015 R h 0:0
15.05.2015 R a 2:0 Baiduk D. 22', Bohush P. 25'
29.11.2014 R h 2:0 Klimovich V. 45', Anufryieu A. 89'
15.10.2014 R a 0:0
11.06.2014 R h 2:1 Antsileuski D. 50', Klimovich V. 54' Efimchik P. 72'
28.03.2014 R a 2:1 Klimovich V. 14', Bohush P. 49' Demidchik P. 90'
04.11.2013 R h 0:0
22.09.2013 R a 1:1 Paulavets A. 46+' Zolotov N. 91+'
24.08.2013 R h 1:0 Klimovich V. 86'
18.05.2013 R a 0:3 Kolomyts Yu. 2', Soro T. 15', Vergeichik K. 17'
24.11.2012 R h 1:4 Badoyan Z. 40' Petrov A. 24', Petrov A. 34', Anufryieu A. 39', Rios A. 62'
06.07.2012 R a 0:3 Alumona A. 37', Alumona A. 50', Kovalev Y. 56'
27.04.2012 R h 0:1 Пухов И. 62'
08.09.2011 R a 2:0 Bahdzei A. 31', Kalinin Y. 72'
28.06.2011 R h 2:0 Glebko S. 2', Orochko A. 72'
29.04.2011 R a 1:0 87'
20.11.2010 R h 4:2 Patotski O. 30', Glebko S. 47', Alonso M. 61', Orochko A. 78' Пухов И. 2', Nikiforenko S. 36'
13.08.2010 R h 0:2 Petrov A. 3', Gordeichik A. 60'
14.05.2010 R a 1:3 Niakhaichyk P. 22' Trachinski I. 46', Trachinski I. 60', Trachinski I. 85'
17.10.2009 R a 6:3 Tihanouski S. 5', Alumona A. 19', Goharyan H. 30', Alumona A. 67', Goharyan H. 82', Goharyan H. 86' Vergeichik K. 32', Gordeichik A. 84', Пухов И. 90'
26.05.2009 R h 2:0 Radevich V. 23', Зуенок А. 87'
20.09.2008 R h 4:1 Zhaunerchyk M. 9', Zhaunerchyk M. 13', Zhaunerchyk M. 24', Viskushenka A. 71' Trachinski I. 57', Trachinski I. 57'
05.06.2008 R a 0:2 Trachinski I. 41', Klimenko A. 61'
06.10.2007 R h 1:1 Vishniakou A. 17' Козлович М. 60'
14.06.2007 R a 2:0 Костюков К. 66', Володин А. 89'
03.11.2006 R a 4:1 Niakhaichyk P. 25', Platonau D. 42', Niakhaichyk P. 83', Kolotsey A. 90' Кузьменко Ю. 34'
03.07.2006 R h 0:0
31.07.2005 R h 1:3 Устьян А. 90' Poryvayev A. 32', Makar D. 45', Gukailo M. 78'
15.04.2005 R a 0:0
20.09.2004 R h 2:3 Грода А. 66', Gorbach A. 78' Серченя А. 33', Kovalenya D. 77', Серченя А. 88'
06.06.2004 R a 3:1 Vishniakou A. 4', Klimovich D. 79', Павлович С. 87' Серченя А. 9'
19.09.2003 R h 1:0 Vishniakou A. 79'
19.05.2003 R a 3:3 Shchegrikovich D. 17', Khaletskiy A. 44', Shorokh A. 82' Seregin A. 14', Kostyukevich D. 76', Серченя А. 90'
02.08.2002 R a 2:1 Grigorov V. 47', Vishniakou A. 75' Tihonchik A. 73'
20.04.2002 R h 3:1 Komarovski D. 4', Kryukov N. 13', Sysov D. 90' Gavrilovich D. 40'
02.11.2001 R h 4:0 Krot S. 18', Krot S. 53', Krot S. 69', Razmyslovich Al. 81'
06.07.2001 R a 3:0 Taran V. 12', Gorohovski M. 71', Kuznetsov S.V. 80'
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 3 : 3  BATE Borisov
Stroitel (Soligorsk)
Attendance: 1000
Referee: Скроб А.
Linesmen: Жук С., Калиновский В.
Referee observer: Летяго Ф.
Line-ups
0’ Gerasimovich A. (GK)
Kalinin An.
Lis S.
32’ Seregin A.
32’ Matsukevich Alex.
0’ Poryvayev A.
Prakapenya M.
Branovitski Y. (C)
89’ Shakhraev Stan.
89’ Shestak Alex.
0’ Kovalenya D.
80’ Kostyukevich D.
80’ Zhaunerchyk M.
0’ 46’ Boiko V.
46’ Серченя А.
Chasnouski P. (GK)
Molosh D.
Vasilevski A.
Tarasenko V. 46’ 0’
Lebedev A. 46’
Radzkou A.
Afanasyev M. 46’
Сыроквашко Ю. 46’
Khaletskiy A. (C) 78’
Грода А. 78’
Shorokh A.
Shchegrikovich D.
Rubnenko D. 46’
Stasevich I. 46’
Gorbach A. 64’
Наумовец С. 64’
Subs not used
coaches
Kriushenko Igor
goals
14' Seregin A.
76' Kostyukevich D.
90' Серченя А.
Shchegrikovich D. 17'
Khaletskiy A. 44'
Shorokh A. 82'
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 3:3 BATE Borisov
Zvezda-VA-BGU 1:0 Belshina Bobruisk
Neman Grodno 1:1 Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
Dinamo Minsk 1:0 Gomel
Torpedo Zhodino 1:0 Molodechno-2000
Naftan Novopolotsk 0:4 Darida Minsk
Slaviya Mozyr 2:1 Torpedo-SKA Minsk
Locomotiv Minsk 0:1 Dinamo Brest

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Chasnouski P. 0
Molosh D. 0
Vasilevski A. 0
Tarasenko V. 46' 0
Lebedev A. 46' 0
Radzkou A. 0
Afanasyev M. 46' 0
Сыроквашко Ю. 46' 0
Khaletskiy A. 78' 0
Грода А. 78' 0
Shorokh A. 0
Shchegrikovich D. 0
Rubnenko D. 46' 0
Stasevich I. 46' 0
Gorbach A. 64' 0
Наумовец С. 64' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 15

    13 july 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    4:1 Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Torpedo-BelAZ

    2 : 1

  • Next Match

    UEFA Champions League
    1st Qualifying Round

    17 july 2019, 21:00
    Gliwice. Stadion Miejski

    Referee: Munukka A.

    Piast
    Piast
    (Gliwice)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 17

    10 august 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Energetik-BGU
    Energetik-BGU
    (Minsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    17 august 2019
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 19

    24 august 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 15 37
2 Dynamo Br 15 36
3 Shakhtyor 14 31
4 Dinamo Mn 15 28
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 15 27
6 Isloch 15 26
7 Gorodeya 14 20
8 Neman 15 20
9 Slaviya 14 18
10 Vitebsk 14 16
11 Slutsk 15 14
12 Energetik-BGU 15 14
13 Minsk 15 13
14 Gomel 15 12
15 Dnyapro 15 10
16 Torpedo Mn 15 6
Full table