Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2003

 Previous match
Locomotiv Minsk
2 : 2
BATE Borisov
Reserves. Matchday 8
31.05.2003
Next match

BATE Borisov — Locomotiv Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
8 4 3 1 15-10  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Locomotiv Minsk
04.10.2008 R h 3:2 Seliava A. 22', Skavysh M. 77', Hutar A. 90' Stain A. 25', Svudakov N. 80'
20.06.2008 R a 1:1 Sivakou M. 5' Маненок М. 78'
14.10.2006 R h 2:1 Niakhaichyk P. 25', Bubnou S. 79' Drahun Stan. 6'
14.06.2006 R a 4:0 Niakhaichyk P. 12', Sivakou M. 49', Niakhaichyk P. 54', Niakhaichyk P. 75'
30.09.2005 R h 1:0 Zenkovich I. 23'
03.06.2005 R a 0:0
03.10.2003 R h 2:4 Lebedev A. 12', Branovitski Y. 38' Kuchuk Al. 45', Smirnov Ye. 46', Меззотеро Ф. 75', Kazak Y. 77'
31.05.2003 R a 2:2 Rubnenko D. 13', Gorbach A. 81' Новогран К. 57', Kuchuk Al. 75'
Locomotiv Minsk 2 : 2  BATE Borisov
Training Pitch (Dudinka)
Attendance: 150
Referee: Вербицкий В.
Linesmen: Колб О., Богорад О.
Referee observer: Леонович А.
Line-ups
Питиримов В. (GK)
Krasko R.
Макаров А.
72’ Bionchik I.
72’ Лемешевский Ю.
86’ Yaroslavskiy V.
86’ Vashko K.
53’ Smirnov Ye.
53’ Новогран К.
0’ Shumanov S. (C)
57’ Tkachuk Alex.
57’ Винцевич В.
81’ Kuchuk Al.
81’ Петров Д.
77’ Ravina S.
77’ Abd-Al-Madzhid A.
Kazak Y.
Chasnouski P. (GK)
Khaletskiy A. (C) 46’
Грода А. 46’
Vasilevski A.
Tarasenko V. 46’
Lebedev A. 46’
Molosh D. 46’
Толкачев Д. 46’
Afanasyev M.
Klimovich D.
Shorokh A. 18’
Сыроквашко Ю. 18’ 0’
Shchegrikovich D.
Rubnenko D. 46’
Gorbach A. 46’
Komarovski D. 53’
Sivakou M. 53’
Subs not used
coaches
Kriushenko Igor
goals
57' Новогран К.
75' Kuchuk Al.
Rubnenko D. 13'
Gorbach A. 81'
Locomotiv Minsk 2:2 BATE Borisov
Slaviya Mozyr 1:1 Dinamo Brest
Torpedo-SKA Minsk 0:1 Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
Naftan Novopolotsk 3:0 Molodechno-2000
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 3:1 Belshina Bobruisk
Neman Grodno 1:0 Darida Minsk
Torpedo Zhodino 1:2 Gomel
Dinamo Minsk 2:0 Zvezda-VA-BGU

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Chasnouski P. 0
Khaletskiy A. 46' 0
Грода А. 46' 0
Vasilevski A. 0
Tarasenko V. 46' 0
Lebedev A. 46' 0
Molosh D. 46' 0
Толкачев Д. 46' 0
Afanasyev M. 0
Klimovich D. 0
Shorokh A. 18' 0
Сыроквашко Ю. 18' 0
Shchegrikovich D. 0
Rubnenko D. 46' 0
Gorbach A. 46' 0
Komarovski D. 53' 0
Sivakou M. 53' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 3

    04 april 2020, 17:30
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:0 Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Rukh

    1 : 4

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Cup
    Semifinal

    08 april 2020, 17:30
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    12 april 2020, 15:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    18 april 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    25 april 2020, 17:00
    Gorodeya. Stadium Gorodeya

    Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Minsk 2 6
2 Energetik-BGU 2 6
3 Isloch 2 6
4 Slaviya 3 6
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 3 6
6 Neman 3 4
7 Shakhtyor 3 4
8 Dinamo Br 3 4
9 Slutsk 2 3
10 Rukh 3 3
11 Dinamo Mn 3 3
12 Vitebsk 2 3
13 BATE 3 3
14 Gorodeya 3 3
15 Smolevichi 2 1
16 Belshina 3 0
Full table