Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2003

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
6 : 2
Neman Grodno
Reserves. Matchday 9
13.06.2003
Next match

BATE Borisov — Neman Grodno

Pld W D L Pld  
43 19 11 13 68-46  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Neman Grodno
27.09.2019 R h 1:1 Vasilevich I. 52' Sakuta E. 92+'
16.05.2019 R a 0:1 Tryukhan A. 89'
03.11.2018 R h 1:0 Matiash D. 80'
16.06.2018 R a 3:1 Sen I. 75', Sen I. 79', Sen I. 89' Zabelin P. 17'
17.11.2017 R h 1:2 Shkurdyuk A. 54' Betenya N. 32', Betenya N. 67'
26.06.2017 R a 2:1 Sen I. 34', Mukhamedov V. 74' Kisel I. 46+'
16.09.2016 R h 2:1 Kukharchyk I. 48', Patsiomkin A. 91+' Nosko A. 16'
11.05.2016 R a 0:1 Kruglenya M. 27'
21.08.2015 R h 2:1 Mazaleuski D. 12', Bohush P. 86' Senkevich Y. 65'
03.05.2015 R a 0:0
30.08.2014 R a 0:2 Tseslyukevich P. 48', Senkevich Y. 94+'
06.06.2014 R h 5:0 Zdaniuk Y. 12', Klimovich V. 64', Jyhera A. 65', Petrusevich A. 77', Piatrenka A. 79'
28.10.2013 R a 1:2 Karp U. 4' Tseslyukevich P. 57', Goltsev Y. 93+'
16.09.2013 R h 2:0 Piatrenka A. 54', Yablonski Y. 73'
01.07.2013 R h 4:1 Yablonski Y. 11', Valadzko M. 37', Klimovich V. 38', Bohush P. 72' Kalizhanov T. 58'
18.04.2013 R a 2:2 Yablonski Y. 62', Bohush P. 76' Kalizhanov T. 18', Дубай М. 53'
27.09.2012 R h 2:1 Kuntsevich Y. 41', Anufryieu A. 52' Столик К. 34'
26.06.2012 R a 1:2 Bahdzei A. 8' Kozko V. 30', Столик К. 72'
13.04.2012 R h 1:1 Kalinin Y. 4' Lebedev D. 44'
05.11.2011 R a 1:1 Kharko M. 90' Bombel A. 15'
24.05.2011 R a 0:0
01.04.2011 R h 0:2 Питиримов А. 40', Довгель Д. 81'
02.10.2010 R a 0:0
18.06.2010 R a 2:2 Baha D. 24', Patotski O. 72' Gurko A. 28', Гузик А. 90'
17.04.2010 R h 5:0 Skavysh M. 19', Skavysh M. 21', Baha D. 27', Aniukevich А. 73', Valadzko M. 90'
19.09.2009 R a 0:2 Nadievski Vit. 8', Bombel A. 89'
05.05.2009 R h 1:0 Patotski O. 77'
16.08.2008 R h 0:2 Tischenko A. 49', Шота А. 58'
25.04.2008 R a 1:2 Skavysh M. 11' Латыпов А. 30', Sadovnichiy I. 32'
30.10.2007 R a 0:2 Yaroslavskiy V. 43', Dubatovka D. 73'
14.04.2007 R h 1:1 Radevich V. 9' Kovalenok D. 33'
04.08.2006 R a 1:0 Kolotsey A. 70'
29.04.2006 R h 1:0 Platonau P. 82'
20.10.2005 R h 1:1 Ахрамович А. 67' Розумович П. 6'
29.06.2005 R a 1:3 Shmigero P. 66' Malysh I. 2', Zedelashvili N. 36', Короза С. 90'
07.08.2004 R h 1:3 Gorbach A. 5' Жегало А. 7', Жегало А. 82', Долинин Ю. 90'
18.04.2004 R a 3:0 Holovanou S. 17', Stasevich I. 59', Yermolenko K. 65'
10.10.2003 R a 2:0 Lebedev A. 44', Сыроквашко Ю. 87'
13.06.2003 R h 6:2 Afanasyev M. 21', Shorokh A. 29', Rubnenko D. 41', Komarovski D. 64', Lebedev A. 67', Sivakou M. 87' Tsybul S. 18', Tsybul S. 33'
10.09.2002 R a 7:1 Vishniakou A. 18', Zhukouski Vit. 26', Vishniakou A. 45', Razmyslovich Al. 60', Razmyslovich Al. 63', Yakubovski K. 70', Kryukov N. 86' Shperling A. 34'
21.05.2002 R h 2:1 Grigorov V. 32', Goncharik A. 78' Lyubhuk A. 69'
17.10.2001 R a 1:0 Taran V. 68'
20.06.2001 R h 1:1 Kuznetsov S.V. 63' Traskevich S. 85'
BATE Borisov 6 : 2  Neman Grodno
Training Pitch (Dudinka)
Attendance: 300
Referee: Мисюченко В.
Linesmen: Шудейко И., Черник А.
Referee observer: Тиханович Э.
Line-ups
Fedarovich A. (GK)
56’ Khaletskiy A. (C)
56’ Грода А.
52’ Klimovich D.
52’ Толкачев Д.
Tarasenko V.
Radzkou A.
68’ Afanasyev M.
68’ Сыроквашко Ю.
46’ Rubnenko D.
46’ Lebedev A.
Shorokh A.
Shchegrikovich D.
77’ Gorbach A.
77’ Sivakou M.
Komarovski D.
Zhuk R. (GK) 62’
Kurganski S. (GK) 62’
Цыганков О. 65’
Левко О. 65’
Sadowski D. 0’
Puzyna P. 0’
Kotin M. (C) 0’
Bardachou M. 79’
Базевич И. 79’
Коновалов М. 56’
Бартошевич И. 56’
Dolia D. 52’
Жегало А. 52’
Лавриш А. 70’
Розумович П. 70’
Савоняко А.
Tsybul S. 52’
Добрин А. 52’
Subs not used
coaches
Kriushenko Igor
goals
21' Afanasyev M.
29' Shorokh A.
41' Rubnenko D.
64' Komarovski D.
67' Lebedev A.
87' Sivakou M.
Tsybul S. 18'
Tsybul S. 33'
Molodechno-2000 1:2 Locomotiv Minsk
Belshina Bobruisk 0:5 Naftan Novopolotsk
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 0:2 Dinamo Minsk
Gomel 0:0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Dinamo Brest 1:2 Torpedo-SKA Minsk
Darida Minsk 2:1 Slaviya Mozyr
Zvezda-VA-BGU 0:1 Torpedo Zhodino
BATE Borisov 6:2 Neman Grodno

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Khaletskiy A. 56' 0
Грода А. 56' 0
Klimovich D. 52' 0
Толкачев Д. 52' 0
Tarasenko V. 0
Radzkou A. 0
Afanasyev M. 68' 0
Сыроквашко Ю. 68' 0
Rubnenko D. 46' 0
Lebedev A. 46' 0
Shorokh A. 0
Shchegrikovich D. 0
Gorbach A. 77' 0
Sivakou M. 77' 0
Komarovski D. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 2

    28 march 2020, 15:00
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    2:1 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slaviya — BATE

    4 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 3

    04 april 2020, 17:30
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)

    Дублеры

    BATE — Rukh

    1 : 4

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Semifinal

    08 april 2020, 17:30
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    12 april 2020, 15:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    18 april 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Minsk 2 6
2 Energetik-BGU 2 6
3 Isloch 2 6
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 3 6
5 Dinamo Br 2 4
6 Slutsk 2 3
7 Neman 2 3
8 Shakhtyor 2 3
9 Rukh 2 3
10 Dinamo Mn 3 3
11 Slaviya 2 3
12 Vitebsk 2 3
13 Gorodeya 3 3
14 Smolevichi 2 1
15 BATE 2 0
16 Belshina 3 0
Full table