Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2003

 Previous match
Slaviya Mozyr
0 : 4
BATE Borisov
Reserves. Matchday 10
17.06.2003
Next match

BATE Borisov — Slaviya Mozyr

Pld W D L Pld  
23 12 6 5 37-18  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Slaviya Mozyr
24.08.2019 R h 0:1 Tetteh D. 9'
19.04.2019 R a 1:1 Kirylenka K. 55' Bacharou B. 51'
08.09.2017 R h 4:0 Rušević A. 9', Malkevich U. 42', Mukhamedov V. 73', Shkurdyuk A. 88'
05.05.2017 R a 1:0 Razmislovich I. 88'
22.10.2016 R h 0:2 Lemeshevski B. 26', Pavlovets M. 30'
09.06.2016 R a 2:1 Antsileuski D. 77', Patsiomkin A. 81' Krivosheev D. 43'
09.07.2015 R a 1:1 Antsileuski D. 50' Minenkov Ye. 25'
09.04.2015 R h 1:1 Jyhera A. 15' Herman D. 67'
20.06.2013 R h 1:3 Klimovich V. 48' Kobets A. 25', Kobets A. 42', Любаев И. 52'
08.04.2013 R a 3:0 Chaika A. 31', Miatlitski M. 34', Karp U. 86'
16.11.2012 R a 1:1 Maicon C. 2' Martinovich M. 91+'
24.08.2012 R a 0:0
17.05.2012 R h 0:1 Klimenko A. 57'
16.09.2005 R h 4:0 Lebedev A. 23', Shmigero P. 40', Baranov A. 64', Ахрамович А. 73'
27.05.2005 R a 1:0 Zenkovich I. 28'
24.10.2004 R h 2:0 Lebedev A. 5', Vishniakou A. 72'
04.07.2004 R a 3:0 Gorbach A. 9', Gorbach A. 63', Gorbach A. 75'
17.10.2003 R h 2:0 Gorbach A. 20', Gorbach A. 49'
17.06.2003 R a 4:0 Lebedev A. 24', Tarasenko V. 34', Afanasyev M. 81', Afanasyev M. 90'
21.09.2002 R h 2:1 Vishniakou A. 23', Kobets A. 90' Hormash Ye. 16'
30.05.2002 R a 1:3 Goncharik A. 63' Addo M. 15', Trotyuk V. 45', Klimenko A. 82'
09.10.2001 R h 1:1 Taran V. 6' Trotyuk V. 12'
13.06.2001 R a 2:1 Taran V. 23', Sribnenko I. 58' Klimenko A. 9'
Slaviya Mozyr 0 : 4  BATE Borisov
Spartak (Mozyr)
Attendance: 700
Referee: Вербицкий В.
Linesmen: Колб О., Богорад О.
Referee observer: Вяткин В.
Line-ups
Adamets N. (GK)
46’ Аянади З.
46’ Zazimko Alex.
Тушинский В. (C)
46’ Karpovich M.
46’ Tarabanov A.
Kuklevski V.
Козел Ю.
Тарун Е.
68’ Koksharov A.
68’ Доброволянский В.
46’ Addo M.
46’ Irha S.
0’ 58’ Trotyuk V.
58’ Гузов В.
58’ Hormash Ye.
0’ 58’ Кучава И.
Fedarovich A. (GK)
Khaletskiy A. (C)
Толкачев Д. 46’
Afanasyev M. 46’
Tarasenko V.
Radzkou A. 0’
Сыроквашко Ю. 82’
Грода А. 82’
Lebedev A.
Shorokh A. 0’
Shchegrikovich D.
Gorbach A.
Komarovski D. 87’
Sivakou M. 87’
Subs not used
coaches
Kriushenko Igor
goals
Lebedev A. 24'
Tarasenko V. 34'
Afanasyev M. 81'
Afanasyev M. 90'
Dinamo Minsk 1:3 Torpedo Zhodino
Naftan Novopolotsk 1:0 Gomel
Locomotiv Minsk 1:0 Belshina Bobruisk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:0 Zvezda-VA-BGU
Slaviya Mozyr 0:4 BATE Borisov
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 1:0 Dinamo Brest
Torpedo-SKA Minsk 1:3 Darida Minsk
Neman Grodno 3:1 Molodechno-2000

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Khaletskiy A. 0
Толкачев Д. 46' 0
Afanasyev M. 46' 0
Tarasenko V. 0
Radzkou A. 0
Сыроквашко Ю. 82' 0
Грода А. 82' 0
Lebedev A. 0
Shorokh A. 0
Shchegrikovich D. 0
Gorbach A. 0
Komarovski D. 87' 0
Sivakou M. 87' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table