Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2004

 Previous match
Slaviya Mozyr
0 : 3
BATE Borisov
Reserves. Matchday 13
04.07.2004
Next match

BATE Borisov — Slaviya Mozyr

Pld W D L Pld  
24 12 6 6 39-22  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Slaviya Mozyr
27.03.2020 R a 2:4 Ivanenko E. 28', Piletski R. 81' Poloz V. 13', Borisevich I. 27', Vasilevich I. 56', Slesarchuk D. 64'
24.08.2019 R h 0:1 Tetteh D. 9'
19.04.2019 R a 1:1 Kirylenka K. 55' Bacharou B. 51'
08.09.2017 R h 4:0 Rušević A. 9', Malkevich U. 42', Mukhamedov V. 73', Shkurdyuk A. 88'
05.05.2017 R a 1:0 Razmislovich I. 88'
22.10.2016 R h 0:2 Lemeshevski B. 26', Pavlovets M. 30'
09.06.2016 R a 2:1 Antsileuski D. 77', Patsiomkin A. 81' Krivosheev D. 43'
09.07.2015 R a 1:1 Antsileuski D. 50' Minenkov Ye. 25'
09.04.2015 R h 1:1 Jyhera A. 15' Herman D. 67'
20.06.2013 R h 1:3 Klimovich V. 48' Kobets A. 25', Kobets A. 42', Любаев И. 52'
08.04.2013 R a 3:0 Chaika A. 31', Miatlitski M. 34', Karp U. 86'
16.11.2012 R a 1:1 Maicon C. 2' Martinovich M. 91+'
24.08.2012 R a 0:0
17.05.2012 R h 0:1 Klimenko A. 57'
16.09.2005 R h 4:0 Lebedev A. 23', Shmigero P. 40', Baranov A. 64', Ахрамович А. 73'
27.05.2005 R a 1:0 Zenkovich I. 28'
24.10.2004 R h 2:0 Lebedev A. 5', Vishniakou A. 72'
04.07.2004 R a 3:0 Gorbach A. 9', Gorbach A. 63', Gorbach A. 75'
17.10.2003 R h 2:0 Gorbach A. 20', Gorbach A. 49'
17.06.2003 R a 4:0 Lebedev A. 24', Tarasenko V. 34', Afanasyev M. 81', Afanasyev M. 90'
21.09.2002 R h 2:1 Vishniakou A. 23', Kobets A. 90' Hormash Ye. 16'
30.05.2002 R a 1:3 Goncharik A. 63' Addo M. 15', Trotyuk V. 45', Klimenko A. 82'
09.10.2001 R h 1:1 Taran V. 6' Trotyuk V. 12'
13.06.2001 R a 2:1 Taran V. 23', Sribnenko I. 58' Klimenko A. 9'
Slaviya Mozyr 0 : 3  BATE Borisov
Spartak (Mozyr)
Attendance: 200
Referee: Цинкевич С.
Linesmen: Рябичко А., Шудейко И.
Referee observer: Сережкин Е.
Line-ups
12’ Romaniuk N. (GK)
12’ Adamets N. (GK)
60’ Zazimko Alex.
Bychik S. (C)
69’ Tarabanov A.
69’ Гаев Д.
Козел Ю.
Доброволянский В.
81’ Трофимов И.
81’ Предченко В.
77’ Zaitsau A.
77’ Тутберидзе И.
Дулуб Д.
60’ Гузов В.
60’ Kulbey Alex.
Грицук С.
Chasnouski P. (GK)
Зубок А.
Качанович И.
Yakubovski K.
Леоненко А.
Наумовец С. 56’
Zenkovich I. 56’
Гертель А. 76’
Sivakou M. 76’
Holovanou S. 81’
Yakimovets Al. 81’
Lebedev A. (C) 0’
Gorbach A. 88’ 0’
Сытько В. 88’ 0’
Vishniakou A. 67’
Бомбешко А. 67’
Subs not used
coaches
Kriushenko Igor
goals
Gorbach A. 9'
Gorbach A. 63'
Gorbach A. 75'
Belshina Bobruisk 3:3 Dinamo Brest
Gomel 4:2 MTZ-RIPO Minsk
Slaviya Mozyr 0:3 BATE Borisov
Darida Minsk 3:0 Locomotiv Minsk
Zvezda-VA-BGU 0:0 Torpedo-SKA Minsk
Naftan Novopolotsk 1:4 Torpedo Zhodino
Neman Grodno 1:1 Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
Dinamo Minsk 3:1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Chasnouski P. 0
Зубок А. 0
Качанович И. 0
Yakubovski K. 0
Леоненко А. 0
Наумовец С. 56' 0
Zenkovich I. 56' 0
Гертель А. 76' 0
Sivakou M. 76' 0
Holovanou S. 81' 0
Yakimovets Al. 81' 0
Lebedev A. 0
Gorbach A. 88' 0
Сытько В. 88' 0
Vishniakou A. 67' 0
Бомбешко А. 67' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 15

    27 june 2020, 20:30
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Vasilevich A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    0:2 Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Dinamo Mn

    2 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    04 july 2020, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Energetik-BGU
    Energetik-BGU
    (Minsk)

    Дублеры

    3-07-2020, 13:30

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 17

    11 july 2020, 18:30
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    18 july 2020, 20:30
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 19

    26 july 2020, 18:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 15 30
2 Shakhtyor 15 27
3 Neman 14 26
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 15 26
5 Energetik-BGU 15 26
6 Dinamo Br 15 25
7 Dinamo Mn 15 23
8 Isloch 15 23
9 Vitebsk 15 21
10 Rukh 15 19
11 Slutsk 15 18
12 Slaviya 15 18
13 Gorodeya 15 15
14 Minsk 13 14
15 Smolevichi 14 10
16 Belshina 15 6
Full table