Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2004

 Previous match
Slaviya Mozyr
0 : 3
BATE Borisov
Reserves. Matchday 13
04.07.2004
Next match

BATE Borisov — Slaviya Mozyr

Pld W D L Pld  
23 12 6 5 37-18  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Slaviya Mozyr
24.08.2019 R h 0:1 Tetteh D. 9'
19.04.2019 R a 1:1 Kirylenka K. 55' Bacharou B. 51'
08.09.2017 R h 4:0 Rušević A. 9', Malkevich U. 42', Mukhamedov V. 73', Shkurdyuk A. 88'
05.05.2017 R a 1:0 Razmislovich I. 88'
22.10.2016 R h 0:2 Lemeshevski B. 26', Pavlovets M. 30'
09.06.2016 R a 2:1 Antsileuski D. 77', Patsiomkin A. 81' Krivosheev D. 43'
09.07.2015 R a 1:1 Antsileuski D. 50' Minenkov Ye. 25'
09.04.2015 R h 1:1 Jyhera A. 15' Herman D. 67'
20.06.2013 R h 1:3 Klimovich V. 48' Kobets A. 25', Kobets A. 42', Любаев И. 52'
08.04.2013 R a 3:0 Chaika A. 31', Miatlitski M. 34', Karp U. 86'
16.11.2012 R a 1:1 Maicon C. 2' Martinovich M. 91+'
24.08.2012 R a 0:0
17.05.2012 R h 0:1 Klimenko A. 57'
16.09.2005 R h 4:0 Lebedev A. 23', Shmigero P. 40', Baranov A. 64', Ахрамович А. 73'
27.05.2005 R a 1:0 Zenkovich I. 28'
24.10.2004 R h 2:0 Lebedev A. 5', Vishniakou A. 72'
04.07.2004 R a 3:0 Gorbach A. 9', Gorbach A. 63', Gorbach A. 75'
17.10.2003 R h 2:0 Gorbach A. 20', Gorbach A. 49'
17.06.2003 R a 4:0 Lebedev A. 24', Tarasenko V. 34', Afanasyev M. 81', Afanasyev M. 90'
21.09.2002 R h 2:1 Vishniakou A. 23', Kobets A. 90' Hormash Ye. 16'
30.05.2002 R a 1:3 Goncharik A. 63' Addo M. 15', Trotyuk V. 45', Klimenko A. 82'
09.10.2001 R h 1:1 Taran V. 6' Trotyuk V. 12'
13.06.2001 R a 2:1 Taran V. 23', Sribnenko I. 58' Klimenko A. 9'
Slaviya Mozyr 0 : 3  BATE Borisov
Spartak (Mozyr)
Attendance: 200
Referee: Цинкевич С.
Linesmen: Рябичко А., Шудейко И.
Referee observer: Сережкин Е.
Line-ups
12’ Romaniuk N. (GK)
12’ Adamets N. (GK)
60’ Zazimko Alex.
Bychik S. (C)
69’ Tarabanov A.
69’ Гаев Д.
Козел Ю.
Доброволянский В.
81’ Трофимов И.
81’ Предченко В.
77’ Zaitsau A.
77’ Тутберидзе И.
Дулуб Д.
60’ Гузов В.
60’ Kulbey Alex.
Грицук С.
Chasnouski P. (GK)
Зубок А.
Качанович И.
Yakubovski K.
Леоненко А.
Наумовец С. 56’
Zenkovich I. 56’
Гертель А. 76’
Sivakou M. 76’
Holovanou S. 81’
Yakimovets Al. 81’
Lebedev A. (C) 0’
Gorbach A. 88’ 0’
Сытько В. 88’ 0’
Vishniakou A. 67’
Бомбешко А. 67’
Subs not used
coaches
Kriushenko Igor
goals
Gorbach A. 9'
Gorbach A. 63'
Gorbach A. 75'
Belshina Bobruisk 3:3 Dinamo Brest
Gomel 4:2 MTZ-RIPO Minsk
Slaviya Mozyr 0:3 BATE Borisov
Darida Minsk 3:0 Locomotiv Minsk
Zvezda-VA-BGU 0:0 Torpedo-SKA Minsk
Naftan Novopolotsk 1:4 Torpedo Zhodino
Neman Grodno 1:1 Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
Dinamo Minsk 3:1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Chasnouski P. 0
Зубок А. 0
Качанович И. 0
Yakubovski K. 0
Леоненко А. 0
Наумовец С. 56' 0
Zenkovich I. 56' 0
Гертель А. 76' 0
Sivakou M. 76' 0
Holovanou S. 81' 0
Yakimovets Al. 81' 0
Lebedev A. 0
Gorbach A. 88' 0
Сытько В. 88' 0
Vishniakou A. 67' 0
Бомбешко А. 67' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:1 Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gomel

    4 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    27 october 2019, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)


    Дублеры

    26-10-2019, 14:00

    Soligorsk. Training center Zhemchuzhina

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    30 october 2019, 19:30
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    03 november 2019, 19:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    10 november 2019
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 25 64
2 BATE 24 57
3 Shakhtyor 24 54
4 Dinamo Mn 24 45
5 Isloch 25 41
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 25 41
7 Gorodeya 25 37
8 Vitebsk 25 30
9 Minsk 25 29
10 Neman 25 29
11 Slaviya 24 26
12 Slutsk 25 26
13 Dnyapro 24 23
14 Energetik-BGU 25 22
15 Gomel 25 20
16 Torpedo Mn 24 6
Full table