Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2004

 Previous match
Zvezda-VA-BGU
2 : 1
BATE Borisov
Reserves. Matchday 22
16.09.2004
Next match

BATE Borisov — Zvezda-VA-BGU

Pld W D L Pld  
10 7 2 1 22-7  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Zvezda-VA-BGU
10.08.2019 R h 2:0 Patapenka A. 42', Patapenka A. 57'
05.04.2019 R a 3:2 Matiash D. 9', Matiash D. 81', Yermakovich K. 87' Musakhanyan A. 45', Musakhanyan A. 50'
10.09.2005 R a 4:0 Vishniakou A. 16', Zenkovich I. 49', Zenkovich I. 65', Kolotsey A. 73'
17.05.2005 R h 1:1 Gorbach A. 31' Sinchura A. 64'
16.09.2004 R a 1:2 Zhaunerchyk M. 60' Platonau P. 21', Platonau D. 74'
18.05.2004 R h 3:0 Yakubovski K. 36', Zenkovich I. 67', Бомбешко А. 88'
30.08.2003 R h 1:0 Lebedev A. 86'
03.05.2003 R a 1:0 Lebedev A. 88'
29.10.2002 R h 5:1 Klimovich D. 5', Kobets A. 53', Куприенко Д. 56', Kryukov N. 63', Kobets A. 85' Maly N. 41'
01.07.2002 R a 1:1 Kryukov N. 63' Ероховец Ю. 83'
Zvezda-VA-BGU 2 : 1  BATE Borisov
Military Unit Stadium (Borisov)
Attendance: 50
Referee: Диваков А.
Linesmen: Попов Ф., Клепча Д.
Referee observer: Летяго Ф.
Line-ups
46’ Lukash Alex. (GK)
46’ Atrashkevich M. (GK)
46’ Kalenyuk P. (C)
46’ Sinchura A.
0’ Zayats D.
46’ Duboyenko S.
46’ Turow A.
Kuzmenko I.
0’ Selitski A.
46’ Mostovski A.
46’ Samoilenko A.
0’ 54’ Platonau P.
54’ Tishura Alex.
46’ Avramchikov S.
46’ Марач Ю.
46’ Grits Ye.
46’ Platonau D.
0’ 25’ Сидько П.
Chasnouski P. (GK) (C) 20’
Ярош В. 0’
Holovanou S.
Гертель А.
Грода А. 20’
Политыко А. (GK) 20’
Леоненко А. 54’
Yermolenko K. 54’
Zhaunerchyk M.
Lebedev A. 46’
Yakimovets Al. 46’
Vishniakou A. 54’
Zenkovich I. 54’
Stasevich I. 73’
Наумовец С. 73’ 0’
Gorbach A. 64’
Бомбешко А. 64’
Subs not used
coaches
Kriushenko Igor
goals
21' Platonau P.
74' Platonau D.
Zhaunerchyk M. 60'
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 3:1 Darida Minsk
Dinamo Brest 1:2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Torpedo Zhodino 1:1 Locomotiv Minsk
Neman Grodno 2:2 Dinamo Minsk
Gomel 2:0 Slaviya Mozyr
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 1:1 Belshina Bobruisk
Naftan Novopolotsk 4:3 Torpedo-SKA Minsk
Zvezda-VA-BGU 2:1 BATE Borisov

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Chasnouski P. 0
Ярош В. 0
Holovanou S. 0
Гертель А. 0
Грода А. 20' 0
Политыко А. 20' 1 1 0
Леоненко А. 54' 0
Yermolenko K. 54' 0
Zhaunerchyk M. 0
Lebedev A. 46' 0
Yakimovets Al. 46' 0
Vishniakou A. 54' 0
Zenkovich I. 54' 0
Stasevich I. 73' 0
Наумовец С. 73' 0
Gorbach A. 64' 0
Бомбешко А. 64' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table