Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2004

 Previous match
Zvezda-VA-BGU
2 : 1
BATE Borisov
Reserves. Matchday 22
16.09.2004
Next match

BATE Borisov — Zvezda-VA-BGU

Pld W D L Pld  
10 7 2 1 22-7  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Zvezda-VA-BGU
10.08.2019 R h 2:0 Patapenka A. 42', Patapenka A. 57'
05.04.2019 R a 3:2 Matiash D. 9', Matiash D. 81', Yermakovich K. 87' Musakhanyan A. 45', Musakhanyan A. 50'
10.09.2005 R a 4:0 Vishniakou A. 16', Zenkovich I. 49', Zenkovich I. 65', Kolotsey A. 73'
17.05.2005 R h 1:1 Gorbach A. 31' Sinchura A. 64'
16.09.2004 R a 1:2 Zhaunerchyk M. 60' Platonau P. 21', Platonau D. 74'
18.05.2004 R h 3:0 Yakubovski K. 36', Zenkovich I. 67', Бомбешко А. 88'
30.08.2003 R h 1:0 Lebedev A. 86'
03.05.2003 R a 1:0 Lebedev A. 88'
29.10.2002 R h 5:1 Klimovich D. 5', Kobets A. 53', Куприенко Д. 56', Kryukov N. 63', Kobets A. 85' Maly N. 41'
01.07.2002 R a 1:1 Kryukov N. 63' Ероховец Ю. 83'
Zvezda-VA-BGU 2 : 1  BATE Borisov
Military Unit Stadium (Borisov)
Attendance: 50
Referee: Диваков А.
Linesmen: Попов Ф., Клепча Д.
Referee observer: Летяго Ф.
Line-ups
46’ Lukash Alex. (GK)
46’ Atrashkevich M. (GK)
46’ Kalenyuk P. (C)
46’ Sinchura A.
0’ Zayats D.
46’ Duboyenko S.
46’ Turow A.
Kuzmenko I.
0’ Selitski A.
46’ Mostovski A.
46’ Samoilenko A.
0’ 54’ Platonau P.
54’ Tishura Alex.
46’ Avramchikov S.
46’ Марач Ю.
46’ Grits Ye.
46’ Platonau D.
0’ 25’ Сидько П.
Chasnouski P. (GK) (C) 20’
Ярош В. 0’
Holovanou S.
Гертель А.
Грода А. 20’
Политыко А. (GK) 20’
Леоненко А. 54’
Yermolenko K. 54’
Zhaunerchyk M.
Lebedev A. 46’
Yakimovets Al. 46’
Vishniakou A. 54’
Zenkovich I. 54’
Stasevich I. 73’
Наумовец С. 73’ 0’
Gorbach A. 64’
Бомбешко А. 64’
Subs not used
coaches
Kriushenko Igor
goals
21' Platonau P.
74' Platonau D.
Zhaunerchyk M. 60'
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 3:1 Darida Minsk
Dinamo Brest 1:2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Torpedo Zhodino 1:1 Locomotiv Minsk
Neman Grodno 2:2 Dinamo Minsk
Gomel 2:0 Slaviya Mozyr
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 1:1 Belshina Bobruisk
Naftan Novopolotsk 4:3 Torpedo-SKA Minsk
Zvezda-VA-BGU 2:1 BATE Borisov

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Chasnouski P. 0
Ярош В. 0
Holovanou S. 0
Гертель А. 0
Грода А. 20' 0
Политыко А. 20' 1 1 0
Леоненко А. 54' 0
Yermolenko K. 54' 0
Zhaunerchyk M. 0
Lebedev A. 46' 0
Yakimovets Al. 46' 0
Vishniakou A. 54' 0
Zenkovich I. 54' 0
Stasevich I. 73' 0
Наумовец С. 73' 0
Gorbach A. 64' 0
Бомбешко А. 64' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019, 15:00
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Referee: Vasilevich A.

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    0:3 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slutsk — BATE

    0 : 6

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)


    Дублеры

    BATE — Gomel

    4 : 1

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    27 october 2019, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    30 october 2019, 19:30
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    03 november 2019, 19:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 24 61
2 BATE 23 56
3 Shakhtyor 23 54
4 Dinamo Mn 23 45
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 24 41
6 Isloch 24 38
7 Gorodeya 24 34
8 Vitebsk 24 27
9 Slaviya 23 26
10 Minsk 24 26
11 Slutsk 24 26
12 Neman 24 26
13 Energetik-BGU 24 22
14 Dnyapro 23 20
15 Gomel 24 19
16 Torpedo Mn 23 6
Full table