Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2004

 Previous match
Locomotiv Minsk
1 : 0
BATE Borisov
Reserves. Matchday 25
02.10.2004
Next match

BATE Borisov — Locomotiv Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
29 20 4 5 78-25  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Locomotiv Minsk
29.06.2019 R h 7:0 Patapenka A. 9', Bessmertny D. 20', Matiash D. 29', Natkho A. 40', Kirylenka K. 75', Abramovich A. 82', Miakish M. 84'
24.08.2018 R h 5:3 Manayenkau I. 28', Patapenka A. 30', Yermakovich K. 37', Sen I. 60', Sen I. 64' Shkurin I. 35', Shkurin I. 56', Nemchenok I. 88'
22.04.2018 R a 0:0
13.10.2017 R h 6:2 Mukhamedov V. 4', Yermakovich K. 23', Rušević A. 34', Alshanik A. 36', Mukhamedov V. 61', Patsiomkin A. 69' Mosesov Y. 34', Kabachevski V. 62'
25.05.2017 R a 6:1 Manayenkau I. 21', Sen I. 28', Mukhamedov V. 39', Razmislovich I. 46+', Patsiomkin A. 79', Patsiomkin A. 86' Rajabov A. 26'
18.11.2016 R a 1:3 Sen I. 65' Kalinin Y. 34', Volkov Ser. 84', Shkurin I. 90'
24.06.2016 R h 7:2 Mukhamedov V. 18', Sihnevich M. 32', Mukhamedov V. 37', Aliakhnovich E. 39', Jyhera A. 55', Antsileuski D. 84', Shkurdyuk A. 90' Volkau Z. 10', Volkov Ser. 15'
15.10.2015 R a 1:0 Bohush P. 32'
17.06.2015 R h 7:2 Klimovich V. 20', Bohush P. 22', Bohush P. 35', Bohush P. 48', Antsileuski D. 73', Kukharchyk I. 75', Anufryieu A. 82' Alexandrovich Al. 39', Bely M. 60'
26.10.2011 R h 1:0 Patotski O. 69'
28.07.2011 R a 3:0 Kalinin Y. 41', Bahdzei A. 55', Kalinin Y. 60'
16.07.2011 R h 0:0
28.08.2010 R a 1:2 Valadzko M. 77' Бохан С. 29', Бохан С. 67'
02.07.2010 R h 5:0 Stasevich I. 10', Chudnouski E. 56', Alumona A. 58', Alumona A. 69', Patotski O. 90'
01.05.2010 R a 3:0 Goharyan H. 35', Niakhaichyk P. 51', Patotski O. 73'
23.09.2009 R h 2:1 Зуенок А. 25', Hutar A. 85' Цвирко В. 3'
09.05.2009 R a 2:0 Ryzhko Y. 55', Baha D. 78'
15.11.2008 R h 5:0 Patotski O. 13', Sivakou M. 32', Sakharov A. 45', Viskushenka A. 61', Мурсалов Д. 83'
18.07.2008 R a 0:0
10.08.2007 R h 0:2 Tishkevich Alex. 50', Пакулин К. 69'
26.04.2007 R a 0:2 Androsov S. 48', Zhukov D. 54'
20.10.2006 R a 2:1 Niakhaichyk P. 52', Bubnou S. 74' Жданок Д. 9'
20.06.2006 R h 4:1 Klimovich D. 9', Radevich V. 25', Ахрамович А. 39', Bubnou S. 75' Сухвал Д. 90'
02.10.2004 R a 0:1 Ушинский В. 25'
15.06.2004 R h 1:0 Yakubovski K. 49'
25.10.2002 R a 3:0 Zhukouski Vit. 33', Vishniakou A. 35', Razmyslovich Al. 85'
24.06.2002 R h 4:1 Sysov D. 44', Kryukov N. 66', Zhukouski Vit. 68', Klimovich D. 83' Schuko Alex. 72'
14.09.2001 R h 0:0
13.05.2001 R a 2:1 Razmyslovich Al. 58', Zhukouski Vit. 89' Shalaew F. 74'
Locomotiv Minsk 1 : 0  BATE Borisov
UOR (Vitebsk)
Attendance: 50
Referee: Абушкевич Д.
Linesmen: Рябичко А., Семенов Д.
Referee observer: Сережкин Е.
Line-ups
Dovgiallo I. (GK) (C)
46’ Шидловский С.
46’ Петров А.
Praslov A.
Олейников М.
Богданович П.
Yeremeev S.
Chevidaev S.
0’ Медведев И.
0’ 81’ Сухвал Д.
81’ Федуро Д.
59’ Панченко С.
59’ Пакулин К.
46’ Ушинский В.
46’ Куленок Е.
Политыко А. (GK)
Ярош В.
Зубок А. 0’
Usenia S.
Shorokh A. 46’
Деревяго А. 46’
Yakimovets Al. 46’
Yermolenko K. 46’
Stasevich I. (C) 0’ 50’
Holovanou S. 62’
Бомбешко А. 62’
Zhaunerchyk M. 0’
Zenkovich I. 58’
Наумовец С. 58’
Vishniakou A.
Subs not used
coaches
Kriushenko Igor
goals
25' Ушинский В.
Penalties not scored
80' (saved) Олейников М.
Neman Grodno 0:2 Dinamo Brest
Torpedo-SKA Minsk 4:3 MTZ-RIPO Minsk
Slaviya Mozyr 0:0 Torpedo Zhodino
Naftan Novopolotsk 4:2 Gomel
Locomotiv Minsk 1:0 BATE Borisov
Belshina Bobruisk 0:1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Darida Minsk 1:0 Zvezda-VA-BGU
Dinamo Minsk 2:1 Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Политыко А. 1 0
Ярош В. 0
Зубок А. 0
Usenia S. 0
Shorokh A. 46' 0
Деревяго А. 46' 0
Yakimovets Al. 46' 0
Yermolenko K. 46' 0
Stasevich I. 0
Holovanou S. 62' 0
Бомбешко А. 62' 0
Zhaunerchyk M. 0
Zenkovich I. 58' 0
Наумовец С. 58' 0
Vishniakou A. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    14 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    2:1 Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gorodeya

    4 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    25 september 2019, 20:45
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    24-09-2019, 14:00

    Brest. Training centre "Krasny dvor"

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 23

    28 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 20 51
2 BATE 19 46
3 Shakhtyor 19 46
4 Dinamo Mn 20 40
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 21 35
6 Isloch 21 34
7 Gorodeya 20 30
8 Slutsk 21 26
9 Slaviya 19 23
10 Neman 21 23
11 Vitebsk 20 21
12 Minsk 21 20
13 Gomel 21 18
14 Energetik-BGU 21 16
15 Dnyapro 20 16
16 Torpedo Mn 20 6
Full table