Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2004

 Previous match
Locomotiv Minsk
1 : 0
BATE Borisov
Reserves. Matchday 25
02.10.2004
Next match

BATE Borisov — Locomotiv Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
31 21 4 6 80-28  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Locomotiv Minsk
06.06.2020 R a 1:3 Burak R. 90' Karamushka O. 40', Chervyakov Z. 62', Baburchenkov V. 71'
09.11.2019 R a 1:0 Rusenchyk U. 60'
29.06.2019 R h 7:0 Patapenka A. 9', Bessmertny D. 20', Matiash D. 29', Natkho A. 40', Kirylenka K. 75', Abramovich A. 82', Miakish M. 84'
24.08.2018 R h 5:3 Manayenkau I. 28', Patapenka A. 30', Yermakovich K. 37', Sen I. 60', Sen I. 64' Shkurin I. 35', Shkurin I. 56', Nemchenok I. 88'
22.04.2018 R a 0:0
13.10.2017 R h 6:2 Mukhamedov V. 4', Yermakovich K. 23', Rušević A. 34', Alshanik A. 36', Mukhamedov V. 61', Patsiomkin A. 69' Mosesov Y. 34', Kabachevski V. 62'
25.05.2017 R a 6:1 Manayenkau I. 21', Sen I. 28', Mukhamedov V. 39', Razmislovich I. 46+', Patsiomkin A. 79', Patsiomkin A. 86' Rajabov A. 26'
18.11.2016 R a 1:3 Sen I. 65' Kalinin Y. 34', Volkau S. 84', Shkurin I. 90'
24.06.2016 R h 7:2 Mukhamedov V. 18', Sihnevich M. 32', Mukhamedov V. 37', Aliakhnovich E. 39', Jyhera A. 55', Antsileuski D. 84', Shkurdyuk A. 90' Volkau Z. 10', Volkau S. 15'
15.10.2015 R a 1:0 Bohush P. 32'
17.06.2015 R h 7:2 Klimovich V. 20', Bohush P. 22', Bohush P. 35', Bohush P. 48', Antsileuski D. 73', Kukharchyk I. 75', Anufryieu A. 82' Alexandrovich Al. 39', Bely M. 60'
26.10.2011 R h 1:0 Patotski O. 69'
28.07.2011 R a 3:0 Kalinin Y. 41', Bahdzei A. 55', Kalinin Y. 60'
16.07.2011 R h 0:0
28.08.2010 R a 1:2 Valadzko M. 77' Бохан С. 29', Бохан С. 67'
02.07.2010 R h 5:0 Stasevich I. 10', Chudnouski E. 56', Alumona A. 58', Alumona A. 69', Patotski O. 90'
01.05.2010 R a 3:0 Goharyan H. 35', Niakhaichyk P. 51', Patotski O. 73'
23.09.2009 R h 2:1 Зуенок А. 25', Hutar A. 85' Цвирко В. 3'
09.05.2009 R a 2:0 Ryzhko Y. 55', Baha D. 78'
15.11.2008 R h 5:0 Patotski O. 13', Sivakou M. 32', Sakharov A. 45', Viskushenka A. 61', Мурсалов Д. 83'
18.07.2008 R a 0:0
10.08.2007 R h 0:2 Tishkevich Alex. 50', Пакулин К. 69'
26.04.2007 R a 0:2 Androsov S. 48', Zhukov D. 54'
20.10.2006 R a 2:1 Niakhaichyk P. 52', Bubnou S. 74' Жданок Д. 9'
20.06.2006 R h 4:1 Klimovich D. 9', Radevich V. 25', Ахрамович А. 39', Bubnou S. 75' Сухвал Д. 90'
02.10.2004 R a 0:1 Ушинский В. 25'
15.06.2004 R h 1:0 Yakubovski K. 49'
25.10.2002 R a 3:0 Zhukouski Vit. 33', Vishniakou A. 35', Razmyslovich Al. 85'
24.06.2002 R h 4:1 Sysov D. 44', Kryukov N. 66', Zhukouski Vit. 68', Klimovich D. 83' Schuko Alex. 72'
14.09.2001 R h 0:0
13.05.2001 R a 2:1 Razmyslovich Al. 58', Zhukouski Vit. 89' Shalaew F. 74'
Locomotiv Minsk 1 : 0  BATE Borisov
UOR (Vitebsk)
Attendance: 50
Referee: Абушкевич Д.
Linesmen: Рябичко А., Семенов Д.
Referee observer: Сережкин Е.
Line-ups
Dovgiallo I. (GK) (C)
46’ Шидловский С.
46’ Петров А.
Praslov A.
Олейников М.
Богданович П.
Yeremeev S.
Chevidaev S.
0’ Медведев И.
0’ 81’ Сухвал Д.
81’ Федуро Д.
59’ Панченко С.
59’ Пакулин К.
46’ Ушинский В.
46’ Куленок Е.
Политыко А. (GK)
Ярош В.
Зубок А. 0’
Usenia S.
Shorokh A. 46’
Деревяго А. 46’
Yakimovets Al. 46’
Yermolenko K. 46’
Stasevich I. (C) 0’ 50’
Holovanou S. 62’
Бомбешко А. 62’
Zhaunerchyk M. 0’
Zenkovich I. 58’
Наумовец С. 58’
Vishniakou A.
Subs not used
coaches
Kriushenko Igor
goals
25' Ушинский В.
Penalties not scored
80' (saved) Олейников М.
Neman Grodno 0:2 Dinamo Brest
Torpedo-SKA Minsk 4:3 MTZ-RIPO Minsk
Slaviya Mozyr 0:0 Torpedo Zhodino
Naftan Novopolotsk 4:2 Gomel
Locomotiv Minsk 1:0 BATE Borisov
Belshina Bobruisk 0:1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Darida Minsk 1:0 Zvezda-VA-BGU
Dinamo Minsk 2:1 Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Политыко А. 1 0
Ярош В. 0
Зубок А. 0
Usenia S. 0
Shorokh A. 46' 0
Деревяго А. 46' 0
Yakimovets Al. 46' 0
Yermolenko K. 46' 0
Stasevich I. 0
Holovanou S. 62' 0
Бомбешко А. 62' 0
Zhaunerchyk M. 0
Zenkovich I. 58' 0
Наумовец С. 58' 0
Vishniakou A. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    20 september 2020, 15:00
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    1:3 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slutsk — BATE

    1 : 3

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    26 september 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)

    Дублеры

    25-09-2020, 14:30

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    18 october 2020, 16:00
    Traktor (Minsk)

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 24 49
2 Shakhtyor 24 46
3 Neman 24 44
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 24 41
5 Isloch 24 41
6 Rukh 24 36
7 Dinamo Br 22 35
8 Energetik-BGU 23 34
9 Dinamo Mn 23 33
10 Vitebsk 24 31
11 Minsk 23 28
12 Slaviya 22 27
13 Slutsk 22 21
14 Gorodeya 24 20
15 Belshina 24 20
16 Smolevichi 23 14
Full table