Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2004

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
2 : 0
Slaviya Mozyr
Reserves. Matchday 28
24.10.2004
Next match

BATE Borisov — Slaviya Mozyr

Pld W D L Pld  
24 12 6 6 39-22  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Slaviya Mozyr
27.03.2020 R a 2:4 Ivanenko E. 28', Piletski R. 81' Poloz V. 13', Borisevich I. 27', Vasilevich I. 56', Slesarchuk D. 64'
24.08.2019 R h 0:1 Tetteh D. 9'
19.04.2019 R a 1:1 Kirylenka K. 55' Bacharou B. 51'
08.09.2017 R h 4:0 Rušević A. 9', Malkevich U. 42', Mukhamedov V. 73', Shkurdyuk A. 88'
05.05.2017 R a 1:0 Razmislovich I. 88'
22.10.2016 R h 0:2 Lemeshevski B. 26', Pavlovets M. 30'
09.06.2016 R a 2:1 Antsileuski D. 77', Patsiomkin A. 81' Krivosheev D. 43'
09.07.2015 R a 1:1 Antsileuski D. 50' Minenkov Ye. 25'
09.04.2015 R h 1:1 Jyhera A. 15' Herman D. 67'
20.06.2013 R h 1:3 Klimovich V. 48' Kobets A. 25', Kobets A. 42', Любаев И. 52'
08.04.2013 R a 3:0 Chaika A. 31', Miatlitski M. 34', Karp U. 86'
16.11.2012 R a 1:1 Maicon C. 2' Martinovich M. 91+'
24.08.2012 R a 0:0
17.05.2012 R h 0:1 Klimenko A. 57'
16.09.2005 R h 4:0 Lebedev A. 23', Shmigero P. 40', Baranov A. 64', Ахрамович А. 73'
27.05.2005 R a 1:0 Zenkovich I. 28'
24.10.2004 R h 2:0 Lebedev A. 5', Vishniakou A. 72'
04.07.2004 R a 3:0 Gorbach A. 9', Gorbach A. 63', Gorbach A. 75'
17.10.2003 R h 2:0 Gorbach A. 20', Gorbach A. 49'
17.06.2003 R a 4:0 Lebedev A. 24', Tarasenko V. 34', Afanasyev M. 81', Afanasyev M. 90'
21.09.2002 R h 2:1 Vishniakou A. 23', Kobets A. 90' Hormash Ye. 16'
30.05.2002 R a 1:3 Goncharik A. 63' Addo M. 15', Trotyuk V. 45', Klimenko A. 82'
09.10.2001 R h 1:1 Taran V. 6' Trotyuk V. 12'
13.06.2001 R a 2:1 Taran V. 23', Sribnenko I. 58' Klimenko A. 9'
BATE Borisov 2 : 0  Slaviya Mozyr
Military Unit Stadium (Borisov)
Attendance: 100
Referee: Завгородний А.
Linesmen: Малиновский В., Семенов Д.
Referee observer: Блашко Н.
Line-ups
Chasnouski P. (GK) (C)
Ярош В.
65’ Деревяго А.
65’ Yakimovets Al.
57’ Устьян А.
57’ Zenkovich I.
0’ 46’ Tarasenko V.
46’ Vishniakou A.
46’ Гертель А.
46’ Наумовец С.
46’ Stasevich I.
46’ Sivakou M.
Zhaunerchyk M.
57’ Lebedev A.
57’ Usenia S.
74’ Gorbach A.
74’ Бомбешко А.
Holovanou S.
Ромашов А. (GK)
Козел Ю.
Гелло С. 78’
Ридецкий С. 78’
Vtyurin I. 46’
Kulbey Alex. 46’
Bychik S. (C) 0’
Доброволянский В.
Кривошеев А. 46’
Тутберидзе И. 46’
Zaitsau A. 75’
Ратников А. 75’
Трофимов И. 62’
Гаев Д. 62’
Предченко В. 75’
Иовенко Т. 75’
Гузов В. 62’
Haritonchik D. 62’
Subs not used
coaches
Kriushenko Igor
goals
5' Lebedev A.
72' Vishniakou A.
BATE Borisov 2:0 Slaviya Mozyr
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0:2 Dinamo Minsk
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 2:1 Neman Grodno
Torpedo Zhodino 1:2 Naftan Novopolotsk
Torpedo-SKA Minsk 2:1 Zvezda-VA-BGU
Locomotiv Minsk 1:1 Darida Minsk
Dinamo Brest 6:0 Belshina Bobruisk
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 1:1 Gomel

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Chasnouski P. 0
Ярош В. 0
Деревяго А. 65' 0
Yakimovets Al. 65' 0
Устьян А. 57' 0
Zenkovich I. 57' 0
Tarasenko V. 46' 0
Vishniakou A. 46' 0
Гертель А. 46' 0
Наумовец С. 46' 0
Stasevich I. 46' 0
Sivakou M. 46' 0
Zhaunerchyk M. 0
Lebedev A. 57' 0
Usenia S. 57' 0
Gorbach A. 74' 0
Бомбешко А. 74' 0
Holovanou S. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 2

    28 march 2020, 15:00
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    2:1 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slaviya — BATE

    4 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 3

    04 april 2020, 17:30
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Semifinal

    08 april 2020, 17:30
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    12 april 2020, 15:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    18 april 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Minsk 2 6
2 Energetik-BGU 2 6
3 Isloch 2 6
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 2 6
5 Dinamo Br 2 4
6 Slutsk 2 3
7 Neman 2 3
8 Shakhtyor 2 3
9 Rukh 2 3
10 Slaviya 2 3
11 Vitebsk 2 3
12 Smolevichi 2 1
13 Dinamo Mn 2 0
14 BATE 2 0
15 Belshina 2 0
16 Gorodeya 2 0
Full table