Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2004

 Previous match
MTZ-RIPO Minsk
0 : 2
BATE Borisov
Reserves. Matchday 4
01.05.2004
Next match

BATE Borisov — MTZ-RIPO Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
15 7 3 5 23-20  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov MTZ-RIPO Minsk
18.09.2010 R a 0:0
26.06.2010 R a 1:2 Alumona A. 10' Kharko M. 21', Горнак М. 24'
27.04.2010 R h 0:1 Кульбако А. 28'
24.10.2009 R h 0:4 Kharko M. 54', Кульбако А. 76', Strotskis D. 79', Schegrikovich S. 90'
26.06.2009 R a 3:1 Bubnou S. 19', Aleksiyan K. 63', Baskakov P. 88' Ledenev Vit. 2'
16.10.2008 R a 3:4 Есипенок А. 13', Skavysh M. 18', Skavysh M. 51' Ceolin Nicolas 57', Yuzvovich D. 59', Ceolin Nicolas 62', Yuzvovich D. 90'
27.06.2008 R h 2:0 Ryzhko Y. 48', Ryzhko Y. 51'
20.10.2007 R a 2:1 Vishniakou A. 16', Vishniakou A. 18' Yuzvovich D. 69'
19.06.2007 R h 2:2 Skavysh M. 35', Bubnou S. 85' Popel O. 47', Bubnov An. 80'
19.08.2006 R h 2:0 Niakhaichyk P. 40', Viskushenka A. 68'
04.05.2006 R a 2:1 Klimovich D. 5', Maltsev I. 17' Bubnov An. 78'
28.08.2005 R h 1:1 Niakhaichyk P. 60' Strakhanovich O. 26'
13.05.2005 R a 3:2 Klimovich D. 28', Устьян А. 51', Sivakou M. 61' Klimovich D. 26', Shakhraev Stan. 32'
25.08.2004 R h 0:1 Petrukovich S. 28'
01.05.2004 R a 2:0 Afanasyev M. 31', Borovski A. 35'
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 0 : 2  BATE Borisov
Poselkovyi Stadion (Loshnitsa)
Attendance: 100
Referee: Сахаревич С.
Linesmen: Сташенко Ю., Белоус А.
Referee observer: Сережкин Е.
Line-ups
46’ Котляров А. (GK)
46’ Platonov Alex. (GK)
57’ Borovski A.
57’ Smirnov Ye.
80’ Maltsev I.
80’ Звонков А.
Васькин А.
Маргулец А.
Алексеев Д.
57’ Поддубский В.
57’ Baleiko A.
46’ Maslo A.
46’ Kisly S.
66’ Коваленко М.
0’ 66’ Богословский Е.
Якименко Ю. (C)
78’ Миллин А.
78’ Снопко Е.
Chasnouski P. (GK)
Зубок А.
Качанович И.
Radzkou A. (C) 0’ 45’
Yakubovski K. 46’ 0’
Грода А. 46’
Afanasyev M. 46’
Деревяго А. 46’
Holovanou S. 61’ 0’
Гертель А. 61’
Yermolenko K.
Наумовец С. 70’
Sivakou M. 70’
Stasevich I. 83’
Zenkovich I. 83’
Gorbach A. 57’
Vishniakou A. 57’
Subs not used
coaches
Kriushenko Igor
goals
Afanasyev M. 31'
Borovski A. 35'
Torpedo-SKA Minsk 0:1 Slaviya Mozyr
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 0:2 BATE Borisov
Neman Grodno 1:1 Belshina Bobruisk
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 0:1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Naftan Novopolotsk 2:2 Darida Minsk
Dinamo Brest 0:1 Dinamo Minsk
Torpedo Zhodino 0:0 Zvezda-VA-BGU
Gomel 0:2 Locomotiv Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Chasnouski P. 0
Зубок А. 0
Качанович И. 0
Radzkou A. 0
Yakubovski K. 46' 0
Грода А. 46' 0
Afanasyev M. 46' 0
Деревяго А. 46' 0
Holovanou S. 61' 0
Гертель А. 61' 0
Yermolenko K. 0
Наумовец С. 70' 0
Sivakou M. 70' 0
Stasevich I. 83' 0
Zenkovich I. 83' 0
Gorbach A. 57' 0
Vishniakou A. 57' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019, 15:00
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Referee: Vasilevich A.

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    0:3 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slutsk — BATE

    0 : 6

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)


    Дублеры

    BATE — Gomel

    4 : 1

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    27 october 2019, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    30 october 2019, 19:30
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    03 november 2019, 19:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 24 61
2 BATE 23 56
3 Shakhtyor 23 54
4 Dinamo Mn 23 45
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 24 41
6 Isloch 24 38
7 Gorodeya 24 34
8 Vitebsk 24 27
9 Slaviya 23 26
10 Minsk 24 26
11 Slutsk 24 26
12 Neman 24 26
13 Energetik-BGU 24 22
14 Dnyapro 23 20
15 Gomel 24 19
16 Torpedo Mn 23 6
Full table