Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2004

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
4 : 3
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
Reserves. Matchday 5
05.05.2004
Next match

BATE Borisov — Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev

Pld W D L Pld  
32 20 5 7 57-28  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
14.09.2018 R h 1:1 Bacharou B. 84' Nechaev D. 93+'
06.05.2018 R a 2:0 Sen I. 1', Mukhamedov V. 17'
20.10.2017 R a 3:1 Mukhamedov V. 55', Mukhamedov V. 69', Shkurdyuk A. 85' Grechikho D. 36'
02.06.2017 R h 3:0 Mukhamedov V. 14', Mukhamedov V. 28', Patsiomkin A. 64'
15.08.2014 R h 0:0
31.05.2014 R a 0:2 Kuptsov P. 49', Antonenko V. 78'
26.07.2013 R h 3:1 Jyhera A. 11', Piatrenka A. 74', Miatlitski M. 94+' Burenkov A. 75'
05.05.2013 R a 1:0 Yablonski Y. 87'
18.11.2011 R h 1:0 Kharko M. 12'
18.06.2011 R h 2:1 Kalinin Y. 20', Kalinin Y. 48' Shramchenko A. 81'
09.04.2011 R a 3:0 Shykauka Y. 5', Kalinin Y. 34', Kurlovich V. 38'
15.10.2010 R a 1:2 Alonso M. 59' Liasiuk A. 39', 43'
24.07.2010 R a 0:2 Bogushevich Ye. 4', Bogushevich Ye. 55'
06.05.2010 R h 2:0 Orochko A. 58', Goharyan H. 67'
31.07.2009 R a 2:1 Baha D. 14', 60' Tupchiy A. 30'
04.04.2009 R h 3:4 Kharko M. 4', Мурсалов Д. 54', Мурсалов Д. 90' Shupikov Alex. 1', Bondarev Vit. 6', Bondarev Vit. 39', Маркашанский Г. 78'
08.08.2008 R a 0:0
19.04.2008 R h 1:0 Ананич В. 90'
03.11.2007 R a 2:0 Skavysh M. 13', Bubnou S. 34'
03.07.2007 R h 5:0 Niakhaichyk P. 11', Niakhaichyk P. 45', Vishniakou A. 63', Статуев К. 79', Kolotsey A. 89'
09.09.2006 R h 1:1 Yudenkov R. 43' Ogorodnock D. 45'
21.05.2006 R a 3:0 Ryzhko Y. 76', Bubnou S. 80', Radevich V. 85'
14.08.2005 R h 2:1 Yermolenko K. 2', Zhaunerchyk M. 30' Havryushko A. 19'
28.04.2005 R a 1:0 Zenkovich I. 74'
29.08.2004 R a 1:4 Komarovski D. 32' Sikora A. 6', Sikora A. 40', Sikora A. 45', Луговой Д. 90'
05.05.2004 R h 4:3 Yermolenko K. 14', Rubnenko D. 29', Yakubovski K. 53', Гертель А. 75' Havryushko A. 33', Spichekov Alex. 45', Havryushko A. 67'
25.10.2003 R h 0:0
01.07.2003 R a 6:0 Klimovich D. 47', Shorokh A. 49', Radzkou A. 53', Shchegrikovich D. 54', Lebedev A. 62', Afanasyev M. 85'
02.11.2002 R a 0:1 Patskevich Alex. 8'
09.07.2002 R h 1:0 Shorokh A. 70'
21.10.2001 R h 2:0 Firanchuk A. 38', Taran V. 85'
24.06.2001 R a 1:3 Sribnenko I. 24' Holovchenko Vit. 24', Rozhkov I. 41', Ptachik O. 53'
BATE Borisov 4 : 3  Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
Military Unit Stadium (Borisov)
Attendance: 400
Referee: Фомин Ю.
Linesmen: Колб О., Богорад О.
Referee observer: Блашко Н.
Line-ups
Chasnouski P. (GK)
Зубок А.
46’ Деревяго А.
46’ Гертель А.
0’ Качанович И.
0’ Yakubovski K.
66’ Yermolenko K.
66’ Грода А.
Stasevich I.
Holovanou S.
46’ Shchegrikovich D.
46’ Klimovich D.
0’ 85’ Rubnenko D. (C)
85’ Sivakou M.
57’ Gorbach A.
57’ Vishniakou A.
Kopantsov R. (GK) 46’
Harbunou A. (GK) 46’
Feschenko Alex. 76’
Султанов Д. 76’
Кацубо Н.
Воронов А.
Spichekov Alex. (C) 46’ 0’
Patskevich Alex. 46’ 0’
Малашенко А.
Havryushko A.
Рыхтиков В.
Volkov A. 0’
Matveenko A. 79’
Philippow S. 79’
Parkhachev D. 46’ 0’
Sikora A. 46’
Subs not used
coaches
Kriushenko Igor
goals
14' Yermolenko K.
29' Rubnenko D.
53' Yakubovski K.
75' Гертель А.
Havryushko A. 33'
Spichekov Alex. 45'
Havryushko A. 67'
Zvezda-VA-BGU 0:3 Dinamo Brest
BATE Borisov 4:3 Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
Dinamo Minsk 2:1 Torpedo-SKA Minsk
Locomotiv Minsk 0:0 MTZ-RIPO Minsk
Belshina Bobruisk 1:1 Gomel
Slaviya Mozyr 3:2 Naftan Novopolotsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0:1 Torpedo Zhodino
Darida Minsk 0:1 Neman Grodno

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Chasnouski P. 0
Зубок А. 0
Деревяго А. 46' 0
Гертель А. 46' 0
Качанович И. 0
Yakubovski K. 0
Yermolenko K. 66' 0
Грода А. 66' 0
Stasevich I. 0
Holovanou S. 0
Shchegrikovich D. 46' 0
Klimovich D. 46' 0
Rubnenko D. 85' 0
Sivakou M. 85' 0
Gorbach A. 57' 0
Vishniakou A. 57' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    14 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    2:1 Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gorodeya

    4 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    25 september 2019, 20:45
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    24-09-2019, 14:00

    Brest. Training centre "Krasny dvor"

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 23

    28 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 20 51
2 BATE 19 46
3 Shakhtyor 19 46
4 Dinamo Mn 20 40
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 21 35
6 Isloch 21 34
7 Gorodeya 20 30
8 Slutsk 21 26
9 Slaviya 20 23
10 Minsk 22 23
11 Neman 21 23
12 Vitebsk 20 21
13 Gomel 21 18
14 Energetik-BGU 21 16
15 Dnyapro 20 16
16 Torpedo Mn 20 6
Full table