Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2004

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
3 : 0
Zvezda-VA-BGU
Reserves. Matchday 7
18.05.2004
Next match

BATE Borisov — Zvezda-VA-BGU

Pld W D L Pld  
10 7 2 1 22-7  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Zvezda-VA-BGU
10.08.2019 R h 2:0 Patapenka A. 42', Patapenka A. 57'
05.04.2019 R a 3:2 Matiash D. 9', Matiash D. 81', Yermakovich K. 87' Musakhanyan A. 45', Musakhanyan A. 50'
10.09.2005 R a 4:0 Vishniakou A. 16', Zenkovich I. 49', Zenkovich I. 65', Kolotsey A. 73'
17.05.2005 R h 1:1 Gorbach A. 31' Sinchura A. 64'
16.09.2004 R a 1:2 Zhaunerchyk M. 60' Platonau P. 21', Platonau D. 74'
18.05.2004 R h 3:0 Yakubovski K. 36', Zenkovich I. 67', Бомбешко А. 88'
30.08.2003 R h 1:0 Lebedev A. 86'
03.05.2003 R a 1:0 Lebedev A. 88'
29.10.2002 R h 5:1 Klimovich D. 5', Kobets A. 53', Куприенко Д. 56', Kryukov N. 63', Kobets A. 85' Maly N. 41'
01.07.2002 R a 1:1 Kryukov N. 63' Ероховец Ю. 83'
BATE Borisov 3 : 0  Zvezda-VA-BGU
Military Unit Stadium (Borisov)
Attendance: 400
Referee: Цинкевич С.
Linesmen: Клепча Д., Попов Ф.
Referee observer: Уткин Е.
Line-ups
87’ Fedarovich A. (GK) (C)
87’ Политыко А. (GK)
Зубок А.
Деревяго А.
Klimovich D.
0’ Yakubovski K.
46’ Afanasyev M.
46’ Zenkovich I.
62’ Гертель А.
62’ Yakimovets Al.
77’ Yermolenko K.
77’ Леоненко А.
46’ Lebedev A.
46’ Бомбешко А.
80’ Gorbach A.
0’ 80’ Грода А.
46’ Vishniakou A.
0’ 46’ Stasevich I.
Черкас Е. (GK)
Kalenyuk P. (C)
Tishura Alex. 70’
Levitski А. 70’
Platonau P.
Kamzolov D. 0’
Kuzmenko I.
Turow A. 65’
Маслаков Д. 65’
Duboyenko S.
Марач Ю.
Samoilenko A. 70’
Лисовский А. 70’
Grits Ye.
Subs not used
coaches
Kriushenko Igor
goals
36' Yakubovski K.
67' Zenkovich I.
88' Бомбешко А.
Dinamo Minsk 5:0 Neman Grodno
BATE Borisov 3:0 Zvezda-VA-BGU
Locomotiv Minsk 1:1 Torpedo Zhodino
Torpedo-SKA Minsk 2:0 Naftan Novopolotsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0:1 Dinamo Brest
Slaviya Mozyr 1:0 Gomel
Darida Minsk 3:2 MTZ-RIPO Minsk
Belshina Bobruisk 3:1 Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 87' 0
Политыко А. 87' 0
Зубок А. 0
Деревяго А. 0
Klimovich D. 0
Yakubovski K. 0
Afanasyev M. 46' 0
Zenkovich I. 46' 0
Гертель А. 62' 0
Yakimovets Al. 62' 0
Yermolenko K. 77' 0
Леоненко А. 77' 0
Lebedev A. 46' 0
Бомбешко А. 46' 0
Gorbach A. 80' 0
Грода А. 80' 0
Vishniakou A. 46' 0
Stasevich I. 46' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table