Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2004

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
3 : 0
Zvezda-VA-BGU
Reserves. Matchday 7
18.05.2004
Next match

BATE Borisov — Zvezda-VA-BGU

Pld W D L Pld  
10 7 2 1 22-7  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Zvezda-VA-BGU
10.08.2019 R h 2:0 Patapenka A. 42', Patapenka A. 57'
05.04.2019 R a 3:2 Matiash D. 9', Matiash D. 81', Yermakovich K. 87' Musakhanyan A. 45', Musakhanyan A. 50'
10.09.2005 R a 4:0 Vishniakou A. 16', Zenkovich I. 49', Zenkovich I. 65', Kolotsey A. 73'
17.05.2005 R h 1:1 Gorbach A. 31' Sinchura A. 64'
16.09.2004 R a 1:2 Zhaunerchyk M. 60' Platonau P. 21', Platonau D. 74'
18.05.2004 R h 3:0 Yakubovski K. 36', Zenkovich I. 67', Бомбешко А. 88'
30.08.2003 R h 1:0 Lebedev A. 86'
03.05.2003 R a 1:0 Lebedev A. 88'
29.10.2002 R h 5:1 Klimovich D. 5', Kobets A. 53', Куприенко Д. 56', Kryukov N. 63', Kobets A. 85' Maly N. 41'
01.07.2002 R a 1:1 Kryukov N. 63' Ероховец Ю. 83'
BATE Borisov 3 : 0  Zvezda-VA-BGU
Military Unit Stadium (Borisov)
Attendance: 400
Referee: Цинкевич С.
Linesmen: Клепча Д., Попов Ф.
Referee observer: Уткин Е.
Line-ups
87’ Fedarovich A. (GK) (C)
87’ Политыко А. (GK)
Зубок А.
Деревяго А.
Klimovich D.
0’ Yakubovski K.
46’ Afanasyev M.
46’ Zenkovich I.
62’ Гертель А.
62’ Yakimovets Al.
77’ Yermolenko K.
77’ Леоненко А.
46’ Lebedev A.
46’ Бомбешко А.
80’ Gorbach A.
0’ 80’ Грода А.
46’ Vishniakou A.
0’ 46’ Stasevich I.
Черкас Е. (GK)
Kalenyuk P. (C)
Tishura Alex. 70’
Levitski А. 70’
Platonau P.
Kamzolov D. 0’
Kuzmenko I.
Turow A. 65’
Маслаков Д. 65’
Duboyenko S.
Марач Ю.
Samoilenko A. 70’
Лисовский А. 70’
Grits Ye.
Subs not used
coaches
Kriushenko Igor
goals
36' Yakubovski K.
67' Zenkovich I.
88' Бомбешко А.
Dinamo Minsk 5:0 Neman Grodno
BATE Borisov 3:0 Zvezda-VA-BGU
Locomotiv Minsk 1:1 Torpedo Zhodino
Torpedo-SKA Minsk 2:0 Naftan Novopolotsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0:1 Dinamo Brest
Slaviya Mozyr 1:0 Gomel
Darida Minsk 3:2 MTZ-RIPO Minsk
Belshina Bobruisk 3:1 Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 87' 0
Политыко А. 87' 0
Зубок А. 0
Деревяго А. 0
Klimovich D. 0
Yakubovski K. 0
Afanasyev M. 46' 0
Zenkovich I. 46' 0
Гертель А. 62' 0
Yakimovets Al. 62' 0
Yermolenko K. 77' 0
Леоненко А. 77' 0
Lebedev A. 46' 0
Бомбешко А. 46' 0
Gorbach A. 80' 0
Грода А. 80' 0
Vishniakou A. 46' 0
Stasevich I. 46' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019, 15:00
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Referee: Vasilevich A.

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    0:3 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slutsk — BATE

    0 : 6

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)


    Дублеры

    18-10-2019, 15:00

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    27 october 2019, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    30 october 2019, 19:30
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    02 november 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 24 61
2 BATE 23 56
3 Shakhtyor 23 54
4 Dinamo Mn 23 45
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 24 41
6 Isloch 24 38
7 Gorodeya 24 34
8 Vitebsk 24 27
9 Slaviya 23 26
10 Minsk 24 26
11 Slutsk 24 26
12 Neman 24 26
13 Energetik-BGU 24 22
14 Dnyapro 23 20
15 Gomel 24 19
16 Torpedo Mn 23 6
Full table