Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2004

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
3 : 0
Zvezda-VA-BGU
Reserves. Matchday 7
18.05.2004
Next match

BATE Borisov — Zvezda-VA-BGU

Pld W D L Pld  
11 7 3 1 23-8  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Zvezda-VA-BGU
18.03.2020 R a 1:1 Rusenchyk U. 9' Tkatsevich M. 38'
10.08.2019 R h 2:0 Patapenka A. 42', Patapenka A. 57'
05.04.2019 R a 3:2 Matiash D. 9', Matiash D. 81', Yermakovich K. 87' Musakhanyan A. 45', Musakhanyan A. 50'
10.09.2005 R a 4:0 Vishniakou A. 16', Zenkovich I. 49', Zenkovich I. 65', Kolotsey A. 73'
17.05.2005 R h 1:1 Gorbach A. 31' Sinchura A. 64'
16.09.2004 R a 1:2 Zhaunerchyk M. 60' Platonau P. 21', Platonau D. 74'
18.05.2004 R h 3:0 Yakubovski K. 36', Zenkovich I. 67', Бомбешко А. 88'
30.08.2003 R h 1:0 Lebedev A. 86'
03.05.2003 R a 1:0 Lebedev A. 88'
29.10.2002 R h 5:1 Klimovich D. 5', Kobets A. 53', Куприенко Д. 56', Kryukov N. 63', Kobets A. 85' Maly N. 41'
01.07.2002 R a 1:1 Kryukov N. 63' Ероховец Ю. 83'
BATE Borisov 3 : 0  Zvezda-VA-BGU
Military Unit Stadium (Borisov)
Attendance: 400
Referee: Цинкевич С.
Linesmen: Клепча Д., Попов Ф.
Referee observer: Уткин Е.
Line-ups
87’ Fedarovich A. (GK) (C)
87’ Политыко А. (GK)
Зубок А.
Деревяго А.
Klimovich D.
0’ Yakubovski K.
46’ Afanasyev M.
46’ Zenkovich I.
62’ Гертель А.
62’ Yakimovets Al.
77’ Yermolenko K.
77’ Леоненко А.
46’ Lebedev A.
46’ Бомбешко А.
80’ Gorbach A.
0’ 80’ Грода А.
46’ Vishniakou A.
0’ 46’ Stasevich I.
Черкас Е. (GK)
Kalenyuk P. (C)
Tishura Alex. 70’
Levitski А. 70’
Platonau P.
Kamzolov D. 0’
Kuzmenko I.
Turow A. 65’
Маслаков Д. 65’
Duboyenko S.
Марач Ю.
Samoilenko A. 70’
Лисовский А. 70’
Grits Ye.
Subs not used
coaches
Kriushenko Igor
goals
36' Yakubovski K.
67' Zenkovich I.
88' Бомбешко А.
Dinamo Minsk 5:0 Neman Grodno
BATE Borisov 3:0 Zvezda-VA-BGU
Locomotiv Minsk 1:1 Torpedo Zhodino
Torpedo-SKA Minsk 2:0 Naftan Novopolotsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0:1 Dinamo Brest
Slaviya Mozyr 1:0 Gomel
Darida Minsk 3:2 MTZ-RIPO Minsk
Belshina Bobruisk 3:1 Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 87' 0
Политыко А. 87' 0
Зубок А. 0
Деревяго А. 0
Klimovich D. 0
Yakubovski K. 0
Afanasyev M. 46' 0
Zenkovich I. 46' 0
Гертель А. 62' 0
Yakimovets Al. 62' 0
Yermolenko K. 77' 0
Леоненко А. 77' 0
Lebedev A. 46' 0
Бомбешко А. 46' 0
Gorbach A. 80' 0
Грода А. 80' 0
Vishniakou A. 46' 0
Stasevich I. 46' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 2

    28 march 2020, 15:00
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    2:1 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slaviya — BATE

    4 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 3

    04 april 2020, 17:30
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Semifinal

    08 april 2020, 17:30
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    12 april 2020, 15:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    18 april 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Minsk 2 6
2 Energetik-BGU 2 6
3 Isloch 2 6
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 2 6
5 Dinamo Br 2 4
6 Slutsk 2 3
7 Neman 2 3
8 Shakhtyor 2 3
9 Rukh 2 3
10 Slaviya 2 3
11 Vitebsk 2 3
12 Smolevichi 2 1
13 Dinamo Mn 2 0
14 BATE 2 0
15 Belshina 2 0
16 Gorodeya 2 0
Full table