Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2004

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
1 : 0
Locomotiv Minsk
Reserves. Matchday 10
15.06.2004
Next match

BATE Borisov — Locomotiv Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
32 22 4 6 82-29  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Locomotiv Minsk
23.10.2020 R h 2:1 Dubajić B. 5', Sharkouski T. 10' Ivanov Naz. 84'
06.06.2020 R a 1:3 Burak R. 90' Karamushka O. 40', Chervyakov Z. 62', Baburchenkov V. 71'
09.11.2019 R a 1:0 Rusenchyk U. 60'
29.06.2019 R h 7:0 Patapenka A. 9', Bessmertny D. 20', Matiash D. 29', Natkho A. 40', Kirylenka K. 75', Abramovich A. 82', Miakish M. 84'
24.08.2018 R h 5:3 Manayenkau I. 28', Patapenka A. 30', Yermakovich K. 37', Sen I. 60', Sen I. 64' Shkurin I. 35', Shkurin I. 56', Nemchenok I. 88'
22.04.2018 R a 0:0
13.10.2017 R h 6:2 Mukhamedov V. 4', Yermakovich K. 23', Rušević A. 34', Alshanik A. 36', Mukhamedov V. 61', Patsiomkin A. 69' Mosesov Y. 34', Kabachevski V. 62'
25.05.2017 R a 6:1 Manayenkau I. 21', Sen I. 28', Mukhamedov V. 39', Razmislovich I. 46+', Patsiomkin A. 79', Patsiomkin A. 86' Rajabov A. 26'
18.11.2016 R a 1:3 Sen I. 65' Kalinin Y. 34', Volkau S. 84', Shkurin I. 90'
24.06.2016 R h 7:2 Mukhamedov V. 18', Sihnevich M. 32', Mukhamedov V. 37', Aliakhnovich E. 39', Jyhera A. 55', Antsileuski D. 84', Shkurdyuk A. 90' Volkau Z. 10', Volkau S. 15'
15.10.2015 R a 1:0 Bohush P. 32'
17.06.2015 R h 7:2 Klimovich V. 20', Bohush P. 22', Bohush P. 35', Bohush P. 48', Antsileuski D. 73', Kukharchyk I. 75', Anufryieu A. 82' Alexandrovich Al. 39', Bely M. 60'
26.10.2011 R h 1:0 Patotski O. 69'
28.07.2011 R a 3:0 Kalinin Y. 41', Bahdzei A. 55', Kalinin Y. 60'
16.07.2011 R h 0:0
28.08.2010 R a 1:2 Valadzko M. 77' Бохан С. 29', Бохан С. 67'
02.07.2010 R h 5:0 Stasevich I. 10', Chudnouski E. 56', Alumona A. 58', Alumona A. 69', Patotski O. 90'
01.05.2010 R a 3:0 Goharyan H. 35', Niakhaichyk P. 51', Patotski O. 73'
23.09.2009 R h 2:1 Зуенок А. 25', Hutar A. 85' Цвирко В. 3'
09.05.2009 R a 2:0 Ryzhko Y. 55', Baha D. 78'
15.11.2008 R h 5:0 Patotski O. 13', Sivakou M. 32', Sakharov A. 45', Viskushenka A. 61', Мурсалов Д. 83'
18.07.2008 R a 0:0
10.08.2007 R h 0:2 Tishkevich Alex. 50', Пакулин К. 69'
26.04.2007 R a 0:2 Androsov S. 48', Zhukov D. 54'
20.10.2006 R a 2:1 Niakhaichyk P. 52', Bubnou S. 74' Жданок Д. 9'
20.06.2006 R h 4:1 Klimovich D. 9', Radevich V. 25', Ахрамович А. 39', Bubnou S. 75' Сухвал Д. 90'
02.10.2004 R a 0:1 Ушинский В. 25'
15.06.2004 R h 1:0 Yakubovski K. 49'
25.10.2002 R a 3:0 Zhukouski Vit. 33', Vishniakou A. 35', Razmyslovich Al. 85'
24.06.2002 R h 4:1 Sysov D. 44', Kryukov N. 66', Zhukouski Vit. 68', Klimovich D. 83' Schuko Alex. 72'
14.09.2001 R h 0:0
13.05.2001 R a 2:1 Razmyslovich Al. 58', Zhukouski Vit. 89' Shalaew F. 74'
BATE Borisov 1 : 0  Locomotiv Minsk
Military Unit Stadium (Borisov)
Attendance: 200
Referee: Лознюха Л.
Linesmen: Богорад О., Корепанов В.
Referee observer: Мордясов А.
Line-ups
Chasnouski P. (GK)
Зубок А.
Radzkou A.
Klimovich D.
Yakubovski K.
Yermakovich A. (C)
46’ Holovanou S.
46’ Kolotsey A.
0’ Stasevich I.
56’ Lebedev A.
56’ Бомбешко А.
46’ Vishniakou A.
0’ 46’ Sivakou M.
85’ Gorbach A.
85’ Наумовец С.
Vasyutin Yu. (GK) 46’
Dovgiallo I. (GK) 46’
Шидловский С.
Rodchenko D. 46’
Лебедев И. 46’70’
Дроздов Д. 70’
Богданович П. 0’
Олейников М.
Гончаров Д.
Chevidaev S. (C)
Чернухин Е. 0’
Сухвал Д.
Сафронов А. 46’
Куленок Е. 46’
Ушинский В.
Subs not used
coaches
Kriushenko Igor
goals
49' Yakubovski K.
Torpedo Zhodino 3:0 Slaviya Mozyr
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 2:2 Dinamo Minsk
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 2:2 Torpedo-SKA Minsk
Gomel 3:2 Naftan Novopolotsk
BATE Borisov 1:0 Locomotiv Minsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:2 Belshina Bobruisk
Dinamo Brest 3:1 Neman Grodno
Zvezda-VA-BGU 1:2 Darida Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Chasnouski P. 0
Зубок А. 0
Radzkou A. 0
Klimovich D. 0
Yakubovski K. 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Holovanou S. 46' 0
Kolotsey A. 46' 0
Stasevich I. 0
Lebedev A. 56' 0
Бомбешко А. 56' 0
Vishniakou A. 46' 0
Sivakou M. 46' 0
Gorbach A. 85' 0
Наумовец С. 85' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 30 59
2 BATE 30 58
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 56
4 Dinamo Br 30 54
5 Neman 30 53
6 Dinamo Mn 30 52
7 Isloch 30 45
8 Rukh 30 44
9 Slaviya 30 39
10 Energetik-BGU 30 38
11 Minsk 30 38
12 Vitebsk 30 36
13 Gorodeya 30 31
14 Slutsk 29 27
15 Belshina 30 21
16 Smolevichi 29 14
Full table