Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2004

 Previous match
Belshina Bobruisk
0 : 1
BATE Borisov
Reserves. Matchday 11
22.06.2004
Next match

BATE Borisov — Belshina Bobruisk

Pld W D L Pld  
27 19 5 3 62-24  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Belshina Bobruisk
27.08.2016 R h 4:0 Kukharchyk I. 35', Mukhamedov V. 46+', Malkevich U. 63', Sen I. 83'
28.04.2016 R a 2:0 Bely M. 10', Bely M. 47'
29.08.2015 R h 2:1 Bikulau A. 42', Tsishko A. 80' Vodianovich S. 43'
09.05.2015 R a 6:1 Bohush P. 23', Klimovich V. 45', Klimovich V. 50', Klimovich V. 63', Razmislovich I. 69', Klimovich V. 81' Gribovski R. 28'
28.06.2014 R a 2:2 Zdaniuk Y. 22', Paulavets A. 81' Tolstik I. 49', Balbukh V. 94+'
18.04.2014 R h 3:1 Jyhera A. 6', Karp U. 14', Sihnevich M. 27' Gribovski R. 43'
25.06.2013 R a 1:0 Baiduk D. 44'
14.04.2013 R h 1:0 Yablonski Y. 9'
06.10.2012 R a 2:0 Kurlovich V. 43', Badoyan Z. 71'
10.06.2012 R a 1:0 Glebko S. 88'
30.03.2012 R h 0:2 Казаков А. 26', Mrinski Alex. 76'
22.09.2011 R a 2:2 Glebko S. 82', Skavysh M. 88' Прокопенко А. 29', Прокопенко А. 78'
06.08.2011 R h 2:1 Bahdzei A. 22', Valadzko M. 54' Прокопенко А. 9'
10.05.2011 R a 3:2 Kharko M. 48', Valadzko M. 51', Orochko A. 90' Стынгэ П. 61', Прокопенко А. 76'
12.11.2010 R a 2:3 Glebko S. 7', Bahdzei A. 90' Петренко М. 14', Козловский Д. 36', Козловский Д. 55'
08.06.2010 R a 4:0 Baha D. 10', Glebko S. 61', Paulau A. 69', Aleksiyan K. 70'
09.04.2010 R h 4:2 Orochko A. 16', Sychkou A. 18', Baha D. 35', Kurlovich V. 41' Шимчик А. 33', Tishkevich Alex. 69'
25.09.2006 R h 3:0 Radzivonau V. 12', Niakhaichyk P. 35', Sivakou M. 40'
05.06.2006 R a 2:0 Niakhaichyk P. 65', Filipenka R. 90'
16.10.2004 R h 3:2 Rubnenko D. 11', Rubnenko D. 17', Гертель А. 56' Shukelovich R. 21', Gradoboev I. 27'
22.06.2004 R a 1:0 Овчинников А. 66'
15.08.2003 R h 1:1 Lebedev A. 81' Shukelovich R. 79'
17.04.2003 R a 1:1 Gorbach A. 65' Chernakovich M. 22'
05.10.2002 R h 7:0 Goncharik A. 20', Goncharik A. 22', Goncharik A. 29', Niavinski U. 35', Yakubovski K. 56', Grigorov V. 81', Vasilevski A. 88'
11.06.2002 R a 1:2 Goncharik A. 8' Boltrushevich E. 17', Lis Alex. 74'
30.09.2001 R h 1:1 Taran V. 85' Lis Alex. 45'
09.06.2001 R a 1:0 Taran V. 53'
Belshina Bobruisk 0 : 1  BATE Borisov
Fandok (Bobruisk)
Attendance: 300
Referee: Евневич Д.
Linesmen: Дубицкий А., Савицкий С.
Referee observer: Леонович А.
Line-ups
46’ Zhemchugov S. (GK)
46’ Yaskovich A. (GK)
0’ Белявский В.
71’ Овчинников А.
71’ Крук Д.
0’ Shoman S.
Коваленко В.
46’ Afanevich P.
46’ Chernakovich M.
46’ Horbachev M.
46’79’ Bondarenko S.
79’ Зенков А.
Pirozhnik A.
Turlin D. (C)
46’ Tsybul S.
46’ Shukelovich R.
46’ Melnik A.
46’ Копыч А.
Chasnouski P. (GK)
Зубок А.
Radzkou A.
Klimovich D.
Гертель А.
Yakubovski K. (C) 0’
Yermolenko K. 60’
Леоненко А. 60’
Holovanou S. 74’
Качанович И. 74’
Zenkovich I. 46’
Наумовец С. 46’
Lebedev A. 59’
Sivakou M. 59’
Gorbach A. 46’
Vishniakou A. 46’78’
Грода А. 78’
Subs not used
coaches
Kriushenko Igor
goals
Овчинников А. 66'
Locomotiv Minsk 0:2 Dinamo Brest
Neman Grodno 0:1 Gomel
Belshina Bobruisk 0:1 BATE Borisov
Torpedo-SKA Minsk 1:1 Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
Slaviya Mozyr 1:1 Zvezda-VA-BGU
Naftan Novopolotsk 1:3 MTZ-RIPO Minsk
Torpedo Zhodino 0:5 Dinamo Minsk
Darida Minsk 2:4 Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Chasnouski P. 0
Зубок А. 0
Radzkou A. 0
Klimovich D. 0
Гертель А. 0
Yakubovski K. 0
Yermolenko K. 60' 0
Леоненко А. 60' 0
Holovanou S. 74' 0
Качанович И. 74' 0
Zenkovich I. 46' 0
Наумовец С. 46' 0
Lebedev A. 59' 0
Sivakou M. 59' 0
Gorbach A. 46' 0
Vishniakou A. 46' 78' 0
Грода А. 78' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table