Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2005

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
1 : 1
MTZ-RIPO Minsk
Reserves. Matchday 18
28.08.2005
Next match

BATE Borisov — MTZ-RIPO Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
15 7 3 5 23-20  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov MTZ-RIPO Minsk
18.09.2010 R a 0:0
26.06.2010 R a 1:2 Alumona A. 10' Kharko M. 21', Горнак М. 24'
27.04.2010 R h 0:1 Кульбако А. 28'
24.10.2009 R h 0:4 Kharko M. 54', Кульбако А. 76', Strotskis D. 79', Schegrikovich S. 90'
26.06.2009 R a 3:1 Bubnou S. 19', Aleksiyan K. 63', Baskakov P. 88' Ledenev Vit. 2'
16.10.2008 R a 3:4 Есипенок А. 13', Skavysh M. 18', Skavysh M. 51' Ceolin Nicolas 57', Yuzvovich D. 59', Ceolin Nicolas 62', Yuzvovich D. 90'
27.06.2008 R h 2:0 Ryzhko Y. 48', Ryzhko Y. 51'
20.10.2007 R a 2:1 Vishniakou A. 16', Vishniakou A. 18' Yuzvovich D. 69'
19.06.2007 R h 2:2 Skavysh M. 35', Bubnou S. 85' Popel O. 47', Bubnov An. 80'
19.08.2006 R h 2:0 Niakhaichyk P. 40', Viskushenka A. 68'
04.05.2006 R a 2:1 Klimovich D. 5', Maltsev I. 17' Bubnov An. 78'
28.08.2005 R h 1:1 Niakhaichyk P. 60' Strakhanovich O. 26'
13.05.2005 R a 3:2 Klimovich D. 28', Устьян А. 51', Sivakou M. 61' Klimovich D. 26', Shakhraev Stan. 32'
25.08.2004 R h 0:1 Petrukovich S. 28'
01.05.2004 R a 2:0 Afanasyev M. 31', Borovski A. 35'
BATE Borisov 1 : 1  MTZ-RIPO Minsk
Military Unit Stadium (Borisov)
Attendance: 250
Referee: Миронь В.
Linesmen: Захаров Серг., Рябичко Дм.
Referee observer: Вяткин В.
Line-ups
Khatkevich Y. (GK)
Ахрамович А.
64’ Зубок А.
82’ 64’ Minenkov Ye.
90’ Krasko R.
Usenia S.
Yermolenko K.
46’ Zhaunerchyk M.
46’ Niakhaichyk P.
80’ Stasevich I.
80’ Лещинский И.
Sivakou M.
58’ Zenkovich I. (C)
58’80’ Kolotsey A.
80’ Устьян А.
46’ Ovchinnikov R.
46’ Бомбешко А.
Chasnouski P. (GK) (C)
Tsvetinski S.
Абазин Д.
Снопко Е.
Maltsev I. 55’
Звонков А. 55’
Егиазарян К.
Bubnov An. 43’
Kisly S. 43’
Haritonchik D.
Ivanov P.
Strakhanovich O.
Fedorov D. 70’
Bordok A. 70’
Subs not used
coaches
Hancharenka Viktar
goals
60' Niakhaichyk P.
Strakhanovich O. 26'
Torpedo Zhodino 1:1 Darida Minsk
Gomel 2:2 Neman Grodno
Zvezda-VA-BGU 4:1 Naftan Novopolotsk
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 2:0 Slaviya Mozyr
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2:2 Locomotiv Minsk
Dinamo Minsk 1:2 Dinamo Brest
BATE Borisov 1:1 MTZ-RIPO Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Khatkevich Y. 0
Ахрамович А. 0
Зубок А. 64' 0
Minenkov Ye. 64' 0
Krasko R. 0
Usenia S. 0
Yermolenko K. 0
Zhaunerchyk M. 46' 0
Niakhaichyk P. 46' 0
Stasevich I. 80' 0
Лещинский И. 80' 0
Sivakou M. 0
Zenkovich I. 58' 0
Kolotsey A. 58' 80' 0
Устьян А. 80' 0
Ovchinnikov R. 46' 0
Бомбешко А. 46' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    16 june 2019, 17:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Dmitriev D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    3:1 Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Shakhtyor

    0 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    22 june 2019, 17:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    21-06-2019, 16:00

    Minsk. Belarusian State Pedagogical University Stadium

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 32

    26 june 2019

    Sputnik
    Sputnik
    (Rechitsa)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    30 june 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 14

    05 july 2019, 18:45

    Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 11 29
2 BATE 11 27
3 Shakhtyor 11 24
4 Dinamo Mn 11 22
5 Isloch 11 21
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 11 20
7 Slaviya 11 17
8 Gorodeya 11 13
9 Neman 11 13
10 Vitebsk 11 13
11 Dnyapro 11 10
12 Minsk 11 9
13 Gomel 11 7
14 Slutsk 11 7
15 Energetik-BGU 11 7
16 Torpedo Mn 11 6
Full table