Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2005

 Previous match
Zvezda-VA-BGU
0 : 4
BATE Borisov
Reserves. Matchday 19
10.09.2005
Next match

BATE Borisov — Zvezda-VA-BGU

Pld W D L Pld  
10 7 2 1 22-7  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Zvezda-VA-BGU
10.08.2019 R h 2:0 Patapenka A. 42', Patapenka A. 57'
05.04.2019 R a 3:2 Matiash D. 9', Matiash D. 81', Yermakovich K. 87' Musakhanyan A. 45', Musakhanyan A. 50'
10.09.2005 R a 4:0 Vishniakou A. 16', Zenkovich I. 49', Zenkovich I. 65', Kolotsey A. 73'
17.05.2005 R h 1:1 Gorbach A. 31' Sinchura A. 64'
16.09.2004 R a 1:2 Zhaunerchyk M. 60' Platonau P. 21', Platonau D. 74'
18.05.2004 R h 3:0 Yakubovski K. 36', Zenkovich I. 67', Бомбешко А. 88'
30.08.2003 R h 1:0 Lebedev A. 86'
03.05.2003 R a 1:0 Lebedev A. 88'
29.10.2002 R h 5:1 Klimovich D. 5', Kobets A. 53', Куприенко Д. 56', Kryukov N. 63', Kobets A. 85' Maly N. 41'
01.07.2002 R a 1:1 Kryukov N. 63' Ероховец Ю. 83'
Zvezda-VA-BGU 0 : 4  BATE Borisov
Stadion RTSOR-BGU (Минск)
Attendance: 100
Referee: Диваков А.
Linesmen: Казак Олег, Клопов Александр
Referee observer: Шукан В.
Line-ups
71’ Черкас Е. (GK)
71’ Klimovich A. (GK)
0’ Selitski A. (C)
0’ 46’ Kuzmenko I.
46’ Сиротко И.
55’ Маслаков Д.
55’ Ботян А.
Duboyenko S.
Сорокин А.
Homutovski Yu.
46’ Казаев В.
46’ Khodnevich A.
Petkevich Vlad.
Сидько П.
0’ Новик А.
Khatkevich Y. (GK)
Ovchinnikov R. 62’
Kolotsey A. 62’
Зубок А. 65’
Filipenka R. 65’
Klimovich D. 0’
Гертель А. 72’
Usenia S. 72’
Yermolenko K. (C)
Sivakou M.
Vishniakou A. 46’
Zenkovich I. 46’ 0’
Niakhaichyk P. 72’
Лещинский И. 72’
Stasevich I. 83’ 0’
Парамонов А. 83’
Zhaunerchyk M. 57’
Ахрамович А. 57’
Subs not used
coaches
Hancharenka Viktar
goals
Vishniakou A. 16'
Zenkovich I. 49'
Zenkovich I. 65'
Kolotsey A. 73'
Locomotiv Minsk 4:1 Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
Darida Minsk 0:2 Dinamo Minsk
Neman Grodno 3:1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Zvezda-VA-BGU 0:4 BATE Borisov
Slaviya Mozyr 2:2 MTZ-RIPO Minsk
Dinamo Brest 2:2 Gomel
Naftan Novopolotsk 2:1 Torpedo Zhodino

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Khatkevich Y. 0
Ovchinnikov R. 62' 0
Kolotsey A. 62' 0
Зубок А. 65' 0
Filipenka R. 65' 0
Klimovich D. 0
Гертель А. 72' 0
Usenia S. 72' 0
Yermolenko K. 0
Sivakou M. 0
Vishniakou A. 46' 0
Zenkovich I. 46' 0
Niakhaichyk P. 72' 0
Лещинский И. 72' 0
Stasevich I. 83' 0
Парамонов А. 83' 0
Zhaunerchyk M. 57' 0
Ахрамович А. 57' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019, 15:00
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Referee: Vasilevich A.

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    0:3 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slutsk — BATE

    0 : 6

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)


    Дублеры

    BATE — Gomel

    4 : 1

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    27 october 2019, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    30 october 2019, 19:30
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    03 november 2019, 19:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 24 61
2 BATE 23 56
3 Shakhtyor 23 54
4 Dinamo Mn 23 45
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 24 41
6 Isloch 24 38
7 Gorodeya 24 34
8 Vitebsk 24 27
9 Slaviya 23 26
10 Minsk 24 26
11 Slutsk 24 26
12 Neman 24 26
13 Energetik-BGU 24 22
14 Dnyapro 23 20
15 Gomel 24 19
16 Torpedo Mn 23 6
Full table