Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2005

 Previous match
Zvezda-VA-BGU
0 : 4
BATE Borisov
Reserves. Matchday 19
10.09.2005
Next match

BATE Borisov — Zvezda-VA-BGU

Pld W D L Pld  
10 7 2 1 22-7  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Zvezda-VA-BGU
10.08.2019 R h 2:0 Patapenka A. 42', Patapenka A. 57'
05.04.2019 R a 3:2 Matiash D. 9', Matiash D. 81', Yermakovich K. 87' Musakhanyan A. 45', Musakhanyan A. 50'
10.09.2005 R a 4:0 Vishniakou A. 16', Zenkovich I. 49', Zenkovich I. 65', Kolotsey A. 73'
17.05.2005 R h 1:1 Gorbach A. 31' Sinchura A. 64'
16.09.2004 R a 1:2 Zhaunerchyk M. 60' Platonau P. 21', Platonau D. 74'
18.05.2004 R h 3:0 Yakubovski K. 36', Zenkovich I. 67', Бомбешко А. 88'
30.08.2003 R h 1:0 Lebedev A. 86'
03.05.2003 R a 1:0 Lebedev A. 88'
29.10.2002 R h 5:1 Klimovich D. 5', Kobets A. 53', Куприенко Д. 56', Kryukov N. 63', Kobets A. 85' Maly N. 41'
01.07.2002 R a 1:1 Kryukov N. 63' Ероховец Ю. 83'
Zvezda-VA-BGU 0 : 4  BATE Borisov
Stadion RTSOR-BGU (Минск)
Attendance: 100
Referee: Диваков А.
Linesmen: Казак Олег, Клопов Александр
Referee observer: Шукан В.
Line-ups
71’ Черкас Е. (GK)
71’ Klimovich A. (GK)
0’ Selitski A. (C)
0’ 46’ Kuzmenko I.
46’ Сиротко И.
55’ Маслаков Д.
55’ Ботян А.
Duboyenko S.
Сорокин А.
Homutovski Yu.
46’ Казаев В.
46’ Khodnevich A.
Petkevich Vlad.
Сидько П.
0’ Новик А.
Khatkevich Y. (GK)
Ovchinnikov R. 62’
Kolotsey A. 62’
Зубок А. 65’
Filipenka R. 65’
Klimovich D. 0’
Гертель А. 72’
Usenia S. 72’
Yermolenko K. (C)
Sivakou M.
Vishniakou A. 46’
Zenkovich I. 46’ 0’
Niakhaichyk P. 72’
Лещинский И. 72’
Stasevich I. 83’ 0’
Парамонов А. 83’
Zhaunerchyk M. 57’
Ахрамович А. 57’
Subs not used
coaches
Hancharenka Viktar
goals
Vishniakou A. 16'
Zenkovich I. 49'
Zenkovich I. 65'
Kolotsey A. 73'
Locomotiv Minsk 4:1 Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
Darida Minsk 0:2 Dinamo Minsk
Neman Grodno 3:1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Zvezda-VA-BGU 0:4 BATE Borisov
Slaviya Mozyr 2:2 MTZ-RIPO Minsk
Dinamo Brest 2:2 Gomel
Naftan Novopolotsk 2:1 Torpedo Zhodino

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Khatkevich Y. 0
Ovchinnikov R. 62' 0
Kolotsey A. 62' 0
Зубок А. 65' 0
Filipenka R. 65' 0
Klimovich D. 0
Гертель А. 72' 0
Usenia S. 72' 0
Yermolenko K. 0
Sivakou M. 0
Vishniakou A. 46' 0
Zenkovich I. 46' 0
Niakhaichyk P. 72' 0
Лещинский И. 72' 0
Stasevich I. 83' 0
Парамонов А. 83' 0
Zhaunerchyk M. 57' 0
Ахрамович А. 57' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table