Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2005

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
1 : 0
Locomotiv Minsk
Reserves. Matchday 22
30.09.2005
Next match

BATE Borisov — Locomotiv Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
8 4 3 1 15-10  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Locomotiv Minsk
04.10.2008 R h 3:2 Seliava A. 22', Skavysh M. 77', Hutar A. 90' Stain A. 25', Svudakov N. 80'
20.06.2008 R a 1:1 Sivakou M. 5' Маненок М. 78'
14.10.2006 R h 2:1 Niakhaichyk P. 25', Bubnou S. 79' Drahun Stan. 6'
14.06.2006 R a 4:0 Niakhaichyk P. 12', Sivakou M. 49', Niakhaichyk P. 54', Niakhaichyk P. 75'
30.09.2005 R h 1:0 Zenkovich I. 23'
03.06.2005 R a 0:0
03.10.2003 R h 2:4 Lebedev A. 12', Branovitski Y. 38' Kuchuk Al. 45', Smirnov Ye. 46', Меззотеро Ф. 75', Kazak Y. 77'
31.05.2003 R a 2:2 Rubnenko D. 13', Gorbach A. 81' Новогран К. 57', Kuchuk Al. 75'
BATE Borisov 1 : 0  Locomotiv Minsk
Military Unit Stadium (Borisov)
Attendance: 100
Referee: Седнев А.
Linesmen: Савицкий С., Рябичко А.
Referee observer: Жук В.
Line-ups
Khatkevich Y. (GK)
57’ Гертель А.
57’ Ахрамович А.
Krasko R.
Зубок А.
Yermolenko K.
0’ 74’ Sivakou M.
74’ Устьян А.
51’ Baranov A.
51’ Filipenka R.
46’ Shorokh A.
46’ Niakhaichyk P.
57’ Shmigero P.
57’ Бомбешко А.
80’ Zenkovich I. (C)
80’ Лещинский И.
46’ Ovchinnikov R.
46’ Kolotsey A.
Krasnikov S. (GK)
Лемешевский Ю.
Subochev I.
Lehavitski D.
Krivetski Al. 60’
Лукша П. 60’
Abd-Al-Madzhid A.
Shumanov S. (C) 0’
Рабыко Ю. 77’
Виторский И. 77’
Smirnov Ye.
Маненок М.
Барковский А. 34’
Kalechits D. 34’
Subs not used
coaches
Hancharenka Viktar
goals
23' Zenkovich I.
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 4:1 Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Minsk 2:0 Torpedo Zhodino
Gomel 3:1 Zvezda-VA-BGU
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 2:0 Darida Minsk
BATE Borisov 1:0 Locomotiv Minsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2:1 Naftan Novopolotsk
Slaviya Mozyr 0:0 Neman Grodno

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Khatkevich Y. 0
Гертель А. 57' 0
Ахрамович А. 57' 0
Krasko R. 0
Зубок А. 0
Yermolenko K. 0
Sivakou M. 74' 0
Устьян А. 74' 0
Baranov A. 51' 0
Filipenka R. 51' 0
Shorokh A. 46' 0
Niakhaichyk P. 46' 0
Shmigero P. 57' 0
Бомбешко А. 57' 0
Zenkovich I. 80' 0
Лещинский И. 80' 0
Ovchinnikov R. 46' 0
Kolotsey A. 46' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 8

    17 may 2019, 18:45
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Referee: Lobatsevich S.V.

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    0:1 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Neman — BATE

    1 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 9

    24 may 2019, 18:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)


    Дублеры

    23-05-2019, 13:00

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 10

    01 june 2019, 19:00
    Tsentralnyi (Gomel)

    Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    16 june 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    22 june 2019
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 8 20
2 Shakhtyor 8 18
3 BATE 8 18
4 Isloch 8 18
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 8 17
6 Neman 8 13
7 Vitebsk 9 13
8 Dinamo Mn 8 13
9 Slaviya 8 10
10 Gorodeya 8 8
11 Gomel 8 6
12 Slutsk 8 6
13 Dnyapro 8 6
14 Energetik-BGU 9 6
15 Minsk 8 5
16 Torpedo Mn 8 4
Full table